18,745

Sicklerville, NJ Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /87

      Est $699,305 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Elaine Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5 Elaine Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Dorrego Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

  • /25

    $450,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,381 Sq Ft

    33 Sturbridge Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    Sale is contingent on seller finding suitable housing, which they are actively looking. Spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath single-family home in a desirable neighborhood. Inside you’ll find a large eat-in kitchen with abundant cabinetry and plenty of counter space—perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy a bright formal living room and an elegant formal dining room ideal for gatherings. The

    Mary Wing Weichert Realtors-Mullica Hill

    33 Sturbridge Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /24

    $400,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    24 Whalen Ave, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,694

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Christopher Real Broker, LLC

    24 Whalen Ave, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    • /13

      Est $212,428 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Kenwood Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      71 Kenwood Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Dayton HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

  • /23

    $416,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft

    56 Morgans Mill Rd, Gloucester Township, NJ 08081

    Introducing Chase Pointe, Gloucester Township’s newest community offering luxurious, brand-new townhomes in a peaceful suburban setting, just 20 miles from Philadelphia. Located in the heart of Gloucester Township, NJ, Chase Pointe combines tranquility with convenience, sitting just minutes from popular shopping and dining options, including the Gloucester Premium Outlets, as well as popular

    Debra Glatz Lennar Sales Corp New Jersey

    56 Morgans Mill Rd, Gloucester Township, NJ 08081
  • /40

    $420,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    50 Ashland Ave, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,014

    Last Listing Agent Kyla Niewinski Weichert Realtors-Princeton Junction

    50 Ashland Ave, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    • /24

      Est $431,401 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Patricks Mill Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3 Patricks Mill Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Francesco Pullella HOF Realty

  • /21

    $205,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft

    36 Edinshire Rd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    This 2-bedroom, 1-bath townhome in the established Brittany Woods community of Sicklerville checks all the right boxes—location, convenience, and potential. Just minutes from the AC Expressway, Route 42, and Cross Keys Road’s shopping and dining scene, this home makes everyday living easy. Enjoy two private off-street parking spaces, plus both front and back yard space—perfect for relaxing or

    Bella Conti BHHS Fox & Roach - Haddonfield

    36 Edinshire Rd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /18

    $160,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    37 Loft Mountain Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Kompa EXP Realty, LLC

    37 Loft Mountain Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    • /25

      Est $564,508 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Cedar Grove Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      28 Cedar Grove Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Francis Mellace Century 21 - Rauh & Johns

  • /26

    $220,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft

    22 Milstone Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    Move-in ready, recently renovated townhome in Winslow Crossing at Manor Hall. Welcome to 22 Milstone Court, a beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath home located in the desirable Winslow Crossing at Manor Hall community of Winslow Township in Sicklerville, NJ, offering a well-established neighborhood setting and a low HOA fee. This is an FHA-approved community, providing additional financing

    Jason Brown IDENTITY PROPERTIES

    22 Milstone Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /54

    $399,900 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    18 Mango Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,788

    Last Listing Agent Bernadette Augello BHHS Fox & Roach-Washington-Gloucester

    18 Mango Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    • /23

      Est $337,408 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Tailor Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      50 Tailor Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Yost HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

  • /24

    $225,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft

    195 Villa Knoll Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    Welcome to this 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath townhome in Sicklerville offering a layout designed for comfortable everyday living. With easy access to the Black Horse Pike, Route 42, and the Atlantic City Expressway, commuting and travel throughout South Jersey is simple and convenient. The home features three well-proportioned bedrooms, functional living space, and a practical floor plan that allows

    Candace Solomon Prestige Realty Group LLC

    195 Villa Knoll Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /41

    $291,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    552 Four Mile Branch Rd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,950

    Last Listing Agent Julie Bellace Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

    552 Four Mile Branch Rd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    • /13

      Est $215,608 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Langdon Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      12 Langdon Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Lentz Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

  • /27

    $195,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,012 Sq Ft

    151 Kenwood Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    Recently updated FIRST FLOOR CONDO ready for IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY in a highly convenient Sicklerville location! Step inside to LUXURY VINYL PLANK FLOORING THROUGHOUT for a clean, modern look and easy maintenance. The kitchen features NEWER STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES, GRANITE COUNTERTOPS, and stylish updates that make this space move-in ready. Enjoy natural light from the sliding glass doors

    Leonard Antonelli RE/MAX Community-Williamstown

    151 Kenwood Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /19

    $163,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    175 Kenwood Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,951

    Last Listing Agent Amber Cruse Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    175 Kenwood Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    • /25

      Est $528,226 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Concord Blvd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      16 Concord Blvd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Hansbury Weichert Corporate

  • /34

    $479,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft

    39 W Annapolis Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    Located on a quiet cul-de-sac, this stunning Colonial blends timeless elegance with meaningful updates and modern comfort. From the moment you arrive, the inviting front porch create a warm and impressive welcome. Step inside to a dramatic two-story foyer that sets the tone for the spacious and thoughtfully designed interior. The formal living room features vaulted ceilings and recessed lighting,

    Weyman Patterson Keller Williams Prime Realty

    39 W Annapolis Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /40

    $665,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    45 Mullen Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,646

    Last Listing Agent Nell Woulfe BHHS Fox & Roach-Washington-Gloucester

    45 Mullen Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    • /34

      Est $299,047 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Arbor Meadow Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      127 Arbor Meadow Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Betty Shepard BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /42

    $574,995

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,905 Sq Ft

    572 Zoe Rd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    Welcome to your secluded oasis just 20 miles from Philadelphia and 40 minutes to Atlantic City! This fully renovated property offers the perfect blend of privacy, modern comfort, and outdoor freedom—completely redone in 2021 with no detail overlooked. Enjoy peace of mind with a brand new septic, well, roof, HVAC, windows, and a full interior transformation featuring clean, contemporary finishes

    Mike Brecko Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    572 Zoe Rd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /56

    $297,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    40 Bridle Path Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,369

    Last Listing Agent Denise Christinzio Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    40 Bridle Path Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    • /43

      Est $489,803 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Wood Thrush Ave, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      14 Wood Thrush Ave, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Munin Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

  • /18

    $449,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft

    9 Galena Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    Explore your ideal residence in the highly coveted Wye Oak community, situated within a scenic court. This impressive property showcases an expansive open layout, featuring four spacious bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms, set within a fenced-in yard offering limitless potential. Additional features include a fully finished basement providing ample space for creativity and a freshly painted

    MELINDA GIULIANI EXIT MBR Realty

    9 Galena Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /43

    $551,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    75 Jonquil Way, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,531

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Nallen Realty Mark Advantage

    75 Jonquil Way, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    • /30

      Est $510,505 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Jasmine Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      13 Jasmine Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent THERESA VARTEBEDIAN Family Five Homes

  • /30

    $383,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft

    114 Essex Dr, Winslow Township, NJ 08081

    The Lafayette by D.R. Horton is a stunning new construction townhome plan featuring 1,962 square feet of living space, 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths and a 1-car garage. The convenience of townhome living meets the amenities of a single-family home with the Lafayette. The main level eat-in kitchen with large modern island opens up to an airy, bright dining and living room, with a powder room off to the

    114 Essex Dr, Winslow Township, NJ 08081
  • /50

    $485,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2 Sleepy Hollow Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,959

    Last Listing Agent GERARD MCMANUS Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    2 Sleepy Hollow Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    • /41

      Est $433,281 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Waltham Way, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8 Waltham Way, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Aquino Weichert Corporate

  • /31

    $377,500 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft

    7 Shelly St, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    New Price...Welcome to 7 Shelly St., Gloucester Twp. in Four Seasons at Forest Meadows in an active over 55+ community. This home features 2 bedrooms and 2.5 baths. Enter into your open concept of your home sweet home. Foyer w/newer flooring and pillars entering into the large living room w/recessed lighting and door to the backyard. Dining room includes newer flooring and ceiling fan. Kitchen

    Terry Wister Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    7 Shelly St, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /25

    $390,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    16 Wildcat Branch Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,393

    Last Listing Agent TERESA VANDENBERG BHHS Fox & Roach-Washington-Gloucester

    16 Wildcat Branch Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    • /19

      Est $228,373 Not Listed For Sale

      147 Villa Knoll Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      147 Villa Knoll Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Figueroa RE/MAX

  • /37

    $639,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,152 Sq Ft

    4 Box Turtle Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    Welcome to 4 Box Turtle Lane, an extraordinary 5-bedroom, 3.5-bathroom residence located in the highly sought-after Wilton’s Corner development in Sicklerville. Sitting on a quiet 0.34-acre lot, this property offers incredibly rare scale and turnkey peace of mind, highlighted by a brand new roof. The home boasts 4,131 square feet of living space, paired with a fully finished basement. A new

    Christopher Carr HomeZu

    4 Box Turtle Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /16

    $385,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    59 Mary Ellen Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,789

    Last Listing Agent Michael Carbone Penzone Realty

    59 Mary Ellen Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    • /45

      Est $357,470 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Dover Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      28 Dover Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Azieza Kazlak HOF Realty

  • /33

    $229,500 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,034 Sq Ft

    4 Logan Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    Welcome to a stunningly renovated 3 Bedroom 1.5 Bath townhome offering modern comfort and designer style! This move-in-ready gem features brand new luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout and a fully remodeled kitchen with sleek cabinetry, quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and contemporary fixtures. Both bathrooms have been completely upgraded with modern tile work, elegant vanities,

    Kumar Sadaram SRV Realty LLC

    4 Logan Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /18

    $404,990 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    70 Morgans Mill Rd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Lennar Chase Pointe

    70 Morgans Mill Rd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    • /21

      Est $226,760 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Memphis Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      51 Memphis Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shana Cohen Keller Williams Town Life Realty

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home