9,850

Sienna Plantation, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /49

    $695,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2719 Taylorcrest, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,999

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ciulla RE/MAX Fine Properties

    2719 Taylorcrest, Missouri City, TX 77459
    • /49

      Est $464,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      10022 Lost Hollow Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10022 Lost Hollow Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eden Tieh Keller Williams Realty Southwest

  • /49

    $439,207

    New Construction $56K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    10934 Skyway Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459

    New Construction Newmark’s -Fabulous new one-story plan , Rockwall– 4 bed, 3 bath, offers open layout ideal for everyday living and entertainment. Well-designed kitchen with lots of cabinets and countertops flow into the eating area. Large flexible room can serve as a formal dining, game room or study. Oversized walk-in- shower in primary bath. Open and bright spacious family room with wall of

    Nimesh Patel RE/MAX Fine Properties

    10934 Skyway Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • /48

    $587,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1902 Camille Park Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,873

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Stubbs Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    1902 Camille Park Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
    • /37

      Est $385,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      10131 Lost Hollow Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10131 Lost Hollow Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ciulla RE/MAX

  • /10

    $426,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft

    Middleton Plan at Sienna, Sienna, TX 11923

    Two-story | 4/5 bedrooms | 5th/Study option | BR2/Media room option | 3 baths | 2-car attached garage | covered patioFlexible plan with spacious common area, featuring 2-story Family Room with fireplace option, Kitchen and Casual Dining area. Large main suite with ample storage. Bedroom 2/Media room option plus bedroom 5/Study option. Garage with storage area. Extended patio option.**Photos are

    Chesmar Homes Builder
    8730 Azalea Crossing Ct Unit 36478596, Sienna, TX 11923
  • /39

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3306 Mcmahon Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,034

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Morales Redfin Corporation

    3306 Mcmahon Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459
    • /24

      Est $472,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      10102 Mill Garden Cir, Missouri City, TX 77459

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      10102 Mill Garden Cir, Missouri City, TX 77459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Freer Corcoran Genesis

  • /25

    $479,881

    New Construction $66K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft

    1239 Watermont Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459

    MOVE IN READY!! Westin Homes NEW Construction (Park Avenue II, Elevation C) Two story. 5 bedrooms. 4 baths. Spacious island kitchen open to Informal Dining and Family Room. Primary suite with large walk-in closet and secondary bedroom on first floor. Three additional bedrooms, game room, and media room upstairs. Covered patio with 2-car garage. When you buy a home in Sienna, you enjoy an

    Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

    1239 Watermont Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • 9407 Garden Gate Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459

    $342,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    9407 Garden Gate Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Chesmar Homes Sienna - Chateau Collection

    9407 Garden Gate Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
    • /38

      Est $470,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      3322 Ivy Mill Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3322 Ivy Mill Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Curran World Wide Realty,LLC

  • /34

    $365,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft

    1219 Carswell Grove Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459

    Welcome to 1219 Carswell Grove Drive, a charming 3 bedroom/study/2 bathroom home in sought-after Sienna. This home is just three years young and comes with a transferrable extended warranty with appliance protection and supreme coverage through 6/29/27! The floorplan flows nicely, with the private study at the front of the home, the secondary bedrooms and bathroom on one side, and the primary

    Eileen Graves Grove Realty

    1219 Carswell Grove Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • /37

    $359,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    8726 Windsong Trail Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,086

    Last Listing Agent Jean Jabbour Jabbour Realty

    8726 Windsong Trail Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
    • /47

      Est $479,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      10107 Mill Garden Cir, Missouri City, TX 77459

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      10107 Mill Garden Cir, Missouri City, TX 77459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 97 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Linda Riddle Team Riddle Realty

  • /11

    $439,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft

    Hillcrest Plan at Sienna, Sienna, TX 11923

    Watch this home's video walkthrough tour HERE! Single-story | 4 bedrooms | 3rd bedroom / game room option | 3 baths | 2-car attached garage | covered patio |Extended foyer leads to open casual dining, family room, and island kitchen with additional countertop dining. Bedroom 3 can serve as 2nd master. Study is convenient to common area and master suite. Master bedroom located at the back of the

    Chesmar Homes Builder
    8730 Azalea Crossing Ct Unit 36471793, Sienna, TX 11923
  • /31

    $679,828 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1326 Timber Shores Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

    1326 Timber Shores Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
    • /43

      Est $486,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      3318 Mill Hollow, Missouri City, TX 77459

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3318 Mill Hollow, Missouri City, TX 77459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Linda Riddle Team Riddle Realty

  • /43

    $1,695,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    9202 Fox Bend Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,657,055

    Last Listing Agent Tania Amin Shirazi Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    9202 Fox Bend Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459
    • /36

      Est $499,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      3314 Mill Hollow, Missouri City, TX 77459

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3314 Mill Hollow, Missouri City, TX 77459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ciulla RE/MAX

  • /7

    $565,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft

    Monte Carlo Plan at Sienna - 50', Missouri City, TX 77459

    Newmark Homes Builder
    2006 Ironwood Pass Dr Unit 36483035, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • /50

    $675,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    9703 Lafayette Way, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,297

    Last Listing Agent Jami Bertrand Elite Real Estate Services

    9703 Lafayette Way, Missouri City, TX 77459
    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      3215 Mill House Run, Missouri City, TX 77459

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3215 Mill House Run, Missouri City, TX 77459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Bajjali Coldwell Banker Realty - Sugar Land

  • /10

    $549,000

    New Construction $31K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,775 Sq Ft

    10743 Verdant Hill, Missouri City, TX 77459

    The beautifully designed Tamara showcases an idyllic blend of luxury and charm. An airy two-story foyer flows into the expansive great room with a lovely vaulted ceiling and pristine views of the large covered patio beyond. The kitchen is a chef's dream, offering a spacious casual dining area, large center island with breakfast bar, wraparound counter and cabinet space, as well as a walk-in

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    10743 Verdant Hill, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • /10

    $328,240 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1610 Sterling Water Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,136

    Last Listing Agent Rene Rodriguez Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    1610 Sterling Water Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
    • /42

      Est $425,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      9702 Chriesman Way, Missouri City, TX 77459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9702 Chriesman Way, Missouri City, TX 77459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Burton All City Real Estate

  • /47

    $529,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,135 Sq Ft

    10026 Lost Hollow Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459

    Beautiful one-story Newmark Homes on Oyster Creek Reserve with a large oak tree shading the home and patio. This 4-bedroom, 3-bath home plus private study offers an open floor plan with great views from the family room, kitchen, study, and primary suite. The gourmet kitchen features stainless steel appliances, double ovens, and plenty of space to gather. Enjoy hardwood floors, plantation

    Ryan Adams Real Broker, LLC

    10026 Lost Hollow Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • /14

    $499,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1406 Crest Dale Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    1406 Crest Dale Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459
    • /40

      Est $447,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      9802 Chriesman Way, Missouri City, TX 77459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9802 Chriesman Way, Missouri City, TX 77459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Diane Anderson Hutchings Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

  • /9

    $462,995

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft

    Bautista Plan at Sienna - Villa Collection, Missouri City, TX 77459

    The soaring two-story foyer of the Bautista makes an immediate impression as it extends into the expansive two-story great room with access to the rear covered patio and views of a intimate casual dining area. A large center island with breakfast bar defines the well-appointed kitchen, offering plenty of counter and cabinet space as well as an ample walk-in pantry. The charming primary bedroom

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    8723 Azalea Crossing Ct Unit 36359478, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • /36

    $409,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    10230 Rosebud Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,632

    Last Listing Agent Anita Benedettini MGM

    10230 Rosebud Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459
    • /36

      Est $438,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      9711 Chriesman Way, Missouri City, TX 77459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9711 Chriesman Way, Missouri City, TX 77459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Taylor Prime Properties

  • /19

    $424,000

    New Construction $26K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft

    10934 Middle Ridge Dr, Sienna, TX 77459

    Step into the Aubrey, a beautifully designed home featuring 4 spacious bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and an expansive open-concept living area perfect for entertaining. The chef-inspired kitchen flows effortlessly into the stunning outdoor living spacea??ideal for relaxing or hosting under the stars. Unwind in the luxurious primary suite, boasting dual vanities, a serene garden tub, and a generous

    Chesmar Homes Builder
    10934 Middle Ridge Dr, Sienna, TX 77459
  • /13

    $729,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    10902 Overlook Point Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    10902 Overlook Point Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
    • /41

      Est $440,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      3319 Mcmahon Way, Missouri City, TX 77459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3319 Mcmahon Way, Missouri City, TX 77459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Adams Real Broker, LLC

  • /11

    $400,000

    New Construction $69K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft

    10750 Blossom River Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459

    The Donley's welcoming porch and foyer hallway with tray ceiling flow into the spacious great room and desirable covered patio with cathedral ceilings. The well-equipped kitchen overlooks a bright casual dining area, and is complete with a large center island with breakfast bar, plenty of counter and cabinet space, and sizable walk-in pantry. The impressive primary bedroom suite is enhanced by an

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    10750 Blossom River Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • /40

    $439,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1919 Waters Branch Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,769

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Stone eXp Realty LLC

    1919 Waters Branch Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
    • /43

      Est $437,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      3314 Mcmahon Way, Missouri City, TX 77459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3314 Mcmahon Way, Missouri City, TX 77459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lizz Sansone The Agency Houston Sugar Land

  • /34

    $520,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,280 Sq Ft

    1823 Camille Park Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459

    Welcome Home to Camille Park!! Experience modern elegance in this stunning Toll Brothers home in Sienna. Boasting 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 3-car tandem garage with an EV charger, this sleek and contemporary residence is designed for both luxury and functionality. A grand entry with soaring 13-foot ceilings sets the tone for the open-concept layout. The chef’s kitchen features a butler’s

    Jennifer Ciulla RE/MAX Fine Properties

    1823 Camille Park Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • /28

    $634,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    10818 Valencia Bend Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    10818 Valencia Bend Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home