9,850

Sienna Plantation, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /29

    $339,814 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1623 Anchor Breeze Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rene Rodriguez Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    1623 Anchor Breeze Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
    • /40

      Est $372,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      10238 Rosebud Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      10238 Rosebud Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 102 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Augustin (Gus) Vaeza RE/MAX

  • /9

    $499,000

    New Construction $51K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft

    10610 Blossom River Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459

    The Blaise is elegantly designed, offering expansive living spaces as well as relaxing retreats. An alluring two-story foyer presents views of the spacious great room and large covered patio, central to a bright casual dining area. The well-crafted kitchen is enhanced by a large center island with breakfast bar, plenty of counter and cabinet space, and a sizable walk-in pantry. Defined by an

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    10610 Blossom River Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • /30

    $864,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    9002 Orchard Cove, Sienna, TX 77459

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    9002 Orchard Cove, Sienna, TX 77459
    • /50

      Est $356,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      10242 Rosebud Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      10242 Rosebud Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Dawson Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Sugar Land

  • /9

    $419,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,143 Sq Ft

    Oakley Plan at Sienna, Sienna, TX 11923

    Plan #3594 | Single-story | 3 bedrooms | 2.5 baths | study/flex room option | 2-car attached garage |covered patio |Spacious family room with adjacent island kitchen and casual dining area. Master-suite located at the back of the home for privacy, includes bath with tub and shower, separate sinks as well as his and her walk-in closets. Utility room centrally located near secondary

    Chesmar Homes Builder
    8730 Azalea Crossing Ct Unit 36474358, Sienna, TX 11923
  • /41

    $464,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2023 Deer Valley, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,317

    Last Listing Agent Angela Brown Keller Williams Memorial

    2023 Deer Valley, Missouri City, TX 77459
    • /70

      Est $484,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      10239 Iris Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      10239 Iris Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

• /8

    $450,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft

    Donley Plan at Sienna - 45', Missouri City, TX 77459

    The Donley floor plan in the Portrait Series features 2,650 sqft, 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. This two-story floor plan offers an enlarged main shower option, 2 kitchen upgrade options, main bedroom bay options, fireplace options, family room vault options, and covered patio options.

    Newmark Homes Builder
    2022 Ironwood Pass Dr Unit 36498480, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • 9438 Autumn Vale Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459

    $325,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    9438 Autumn Vale Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Chesmar Homes Sienna - Chateau Collection

    9438 Autumn Vale Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
    • /12

      Est $340,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      10203 Iris Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      10203 Iris Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Sadler SADLER REALTY

  • /49

    $1,374,999

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,688 Sq Ft

    10631 Crystal Spring Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459

    Welcome to luxury redefined in this breathtaking LAKEVIEW Toll Brothers home in the award-winning Sienna community. The show-stopping double staircase sets the tone in the grand foyer, leading into nearly 5,700 sq ft of open-concept elegance. Featuring 5 spacious bedrooms, 5.5 baths, and a 3-car garage, this home was built for both comfort and grandeur. The chef’s kitchen boasts a massive island,

    Thao Nguyen eXp Realty LLC

    10631 Crystal Spring Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • /2

    $471,865 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    10922 Skyway Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,657

    Newmark Homes Sienna - 45'

    10922 Skyway Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459
    • /41

      Est $356,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      10226 Cherry Laurel Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      10226 Cherry Laurel Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 74 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Denise McLarty Keller Williams Realty Southwest

  • /6

    $614,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,953 Sq Ft

    Linz Plan at Sienna - 50', Missouri City, TX 77459

    4 bedrooms, 3 baths, 3 car tandem garage. 2 bedrooms and 2 baths down. Expansive Family room opens to formal dining room, island kitchen and breakfast nook. Game room and media rooms up.

    Newmark Homes Builder
    2006 Ironwood Pass Dr Unit 36499678, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • /34

    $580,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2025

    3802 Wickson Manor, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,008

    Last Listing Agent Laura Miranda Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Heights

    3802 Wickson Manor, Missouri City, TX 77459
    • /32

      Est $426,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      3606 Hawkins Cir, Missouri City, TX 77459

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3606 Hawkins Cir, Missouri City, TX 77459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 81 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jarod Angehr Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

  • /35

    $475,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,009 Sq Ft

    10803 Campbell Point, Missouri City, TX 77459

    Stunning two story home perfectly situated on an oversized CORNER LOT in Sienna. NEWLY BUILT by Perry, this home is a masterpiece of architectural design. Shows like a model & offers lots of upgrades. A grand entry w/ soaring 19-foot ceilings sets the tone, flowing seamlessly into the impressive family room highlighted by dramatic 19-foot ceilings & a striking floor-to-ceiling accent feature. The

    Jeffrey Sadler SADLER REALTY

    10803 Campbell Point, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • /50

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    3414 Crosby Landing, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,487

    Last Listing Agent Sara Nguyen Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Sugar Land

    3414 Crosby Landing, Missouri City, TX 77459
    • /45

      Est $483,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      3607 Hawkins Cir, Missouri City, TX 77459

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3607 Hawkins Cir, Missouri City, TX 77459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Drake Team Riddle Realty

  • /7

    $500,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft

    Lisbon Plan at Sienna - 50', Missouri City, TX 77459

    Newmark Homes Builder
    2006 Ironwood Pass Dr Unit 36482340, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • /48

    $484,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    10315 Feldman Falls, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,671

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Adams Real Broker, LLC

    10315 Feldman Falls, Missouri City, TX 77459
    • /27

      Est $380,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      9806 Hawkins Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9806 Hawkins Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shakeib Baradhi Baradhi Real Estate

  • /18

    $424,000

    New Construction $55K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft

    10723 Verdant Hill, Missouri City, TX 77459

    The Amneris wonderfully blends charm with sophistication starting with its extended foyer with tray ceilings opening onto the beautiful open-concept great room and casual dining area, with desirable access to a large covered patio beyond. Adjacent to a versatile flex room with vaulted ceiling, the kitchen is a chef's dream that features a stately central island with breakfast bar, plenty of

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    10723 Verdant Hill, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • 1312 Shaded Rock Dr, Sienna, TX 77459

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1312 Shaded Rock Dr, Sienna, TX 77459

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,645

    Chesmar Homes Sienna - Courtyard Collection

    1312 Shaded Rock Dr, Sienna, TX 77459
    • /39

      Est $426,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      10003 Caleb Way, Missouri City, TX 77459

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      10003 Caleb Way, Missouri City, TX 77459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Augustin (Gus) Vaeza RE/MAX

  • /47

    $459,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,861 Sq Ft

    1930 Misty Field Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459

    Welcome to this beautiful two-story brick home built in 2021 by Coventry Homes. Located on a cul-de-sac street, this open-concept house has 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths. The chef-inspired kitchen features a huge granite island and stainless steel appliances. You will love the high ceilings and tons of natural light in the living area. There are two bedrooms downstairs, including a private primary

    Ryan Adams Real Broker, LLC

    1930 Misty Field Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • /41

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    9114 Pleasant Grove Ct, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Claire Liang Houston Elite Properties LLC

    9114 Pleasant Grove Ct, Missouri City, TX 77459
    • /47

      Est $426,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      3815 Caleb Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3815 Caleb Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 71 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mara Busey United Real Estate

  • /30

    $380,000

    New Construction $24K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft

    1218 Shaded Rock Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459

    The Rosewood floor plan offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality in this beautifully designed two-story home. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a 2-car garage, this home provides plenty of space for both everyday living and entertaining. The open-concept layout is highlighted by elegant quartz countertops, durable tile flooring in the main living areas, and

    Katie Craig Chesmar Homes

    1218 Shaded Rock Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • /28

    $994,021 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    10223 Drifting Wind Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $882,010

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Simms Tri Pointe Homes

    10223 Drifting Wind Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459
    • /38

      Est $455,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      3703 Bailey Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3703 Bailey Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Blanchard Benevides & Associates

  • /22

    $679,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,671 Sq Ft

    1211 Berry Brook Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459

    Second Story Added with Bonus Room, Media Room, Study, Extended Outdoor Living, Standalone Tub in Primary Bath, Fireplace at Great Room, Bay Window at Primary Suite, Stacking Slider Door at Great Room, Built-in Valet Bench at Garage Entry

    Shea Homes Builder
    1211 Berry Brook Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • /44

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    3807 Pimlico Point, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,069

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Goldenthal Real Broker, LLC

    3807 Pimlico Point, Missouri City, TX 77459
    • /31

      Est $379,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      3815 Bailey Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3815 Bailey Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent James Sessel Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty

  • /9

    $435,000

    New Construction $85K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,602 Sq Ft

    10714 Blossom River Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459

    MLS# 25828374 - Built by Toll Brothers - Ready Now! ~ Exquisitely crafted with modern architecture and luxury appointments, the Emily offers a versatile floor plan that fits within every lifestyle. An impressive foyer hallway with a tray ceiling reveals the expansive great room and casual dining area that overlooks a large covered patio. Enhanced by a large center island with breakfast bar, the

    Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    10714 Blossom River Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • /68

    $793,280 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1534 Timber Woods Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,404

    Highland Homes Sienna - 60'

    1534 Timber Woods Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
    • /31

      Est $466,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      9910 Caleb Way, Missouri City, TX 77459

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9910 Caleb Way, Missouri City, TX 77459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Judy Burfict eXp Realty LLC

  • /7

    $585,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,813 Sq Ft

    Pozzolana Plan at Sienna - 50', Missouri City, TX 77459

    Newmark Homes Builder
    2006 Ironwood Pass Dr Unit 36458586, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • /50

    $1,299,989 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    8311 Kelsey Pass, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,210,635

    Last Listing Agent Linda Riddle Team Riddle Realty

    8311 Kelsey Pass, Missouri City, TX 77459

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home