9,850

Sienna Plantation, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 1415 Shaded Rock Dr, Sienna, TX 77459

    $381,965 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1415 Shaded Rock Dr, Sienna, TX 77459

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Chesmar Homes Sienna - Courtyard Collection

    1415 Shaded Rock Dr, Sienna, TX 77459
    • /50

      Est $872,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      3011 Tahoe Basin, Missouri City, TX 77459

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3011 Tahoe Basin, Missouri City, TX 77459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Bartee eXp Realty LLC

  • /4

    $522,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,599 Sq Ft

    2599W Plan at Sienna - 50', Missouri City, TX 77459

    Step off the front porch into the two-story entryway. French doors open into the home office at the front of the house. Past the staircase you enter into the open living areas. The kitchen features an island with built-in seating, walk-in corner pantry, and an adjacent dining room with ample natural light. The family room boasts a wall of windows and 19-foot ceiling. The primary bedroom has

    Perry Homes Builder
    2010 Ironwood Pass Dr Unit 36487692, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • /14

    $528,110 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1302 Daybreak Ct, Sienna Plant, TX 77459

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    1302 Daybreak Ct, Sienna Plant, TX 77459
    • /18

      Est $496,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      2806 Grand Mesa Pass, Missouri City, TX 77459

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2806 Grand Mesa Pass, Missouri City, TX 77459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 122 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marty Walsh Offerpad Brokerage, LLC

  • /11

    $869,995

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 4.5 - 5.5 Baths
    • 5,436 Sq Ft

    Stelvio Plan at Sienna - Estate Collection, Missouri City, TX 77459

    The Stelvio offers the perfect space for every moment. From its soaring foyer that flows into the stunning great room to the expansive covered patio, the Stelvio is elegantly versatile. Complementing the well-appointed kitchen are a spacious casual dining area, large center island with breakfast bar, plenty of counter and cabinet space, ample walk-in pantry, and passthrough to the lovely formal

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    1910 Royal Oak Dr Unit 36359469, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • 9426 Autumn Vale Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459

    $342,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    9426 Autumn Vale Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Chesmar Homes Sienna - Chateau Collection

    9426 Autumn Vale Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
    • /49

      Est $555,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      8911 Dakota Ct, Missouri City, TX 77459

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8911 Dakota Ct, Missouri City, TX 77459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 72 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Bajjali Coldwell Banker Realty - Sugar Land

  • /3

    $593,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,969 Sq Ft

    2969W Plan at Sienna - 60', Missouri City, TX 77459

    Welcoming entry extends past game room and utility room. Game room with French door entry. Spacious family room with a wall of windows. Island kitchen with built-in seating space and a walk-in pantry opens to the dining area with two walls of windows. Secluded primary suite features three large windows and 13-foot ceiling. French doors lead to primary bath with three windows, dual vanities,

    Perry Homes Builder
    2103 Orchard Rose Drive St Unit 39892025, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • /2

    $1,145,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1235 Crown Forest Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,115,055

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Sienna - Estate Collection

    1235 Crown Forest Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
    • /43

      Est $590,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      2710 Tahoe Basin, Missouri City, TX 77459

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2710 Tahoe Basin, Missouri City, TX 77459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Adams Real Broker, LLC

  • /9

    $642,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,650 Sq Ft

    3650W Plan at Sienna - 60', Missouri City, TX 77459

    Two-story rotunda entry features curved staircase. Formal dining room and home office with French doors frame entry. Two-story family room with wall of windows opens to kitchen and morning area. Kitchen features large walk-in pantry, Butler's pantry and island with built-in seating space. First-floor primary suite includes bedroom with wall of windows. Dual vanities, garden tub, separate

    Perry Homes Builder
    2103 Orchard Rose Drive St Unit 39891978, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • /23

    $437,267 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1218 Woodmont Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,566

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Sienna - Premier Collection

    1218 Woodmont Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      9315 Gauguin Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      9315 Gauguin Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 86 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Celeste Calvert eXp Realty LLC

  • /44

    $465,264

    New Construction $57K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft

    1102 Luna Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459

    Newmark’s popular DONLEY plan in Sienna- Gorgeous exterior is highlighted with Brick, Stone ,and Stucco for amazing curb appeal! Ideal 2 story with 5 bed ( 2 down) and 3 up. 4 Full Baths . Large game room for entertainment. Plenty of natural light with soaring pointed vault ceilings and wall of windows and double doors lead out to large, covered patio for grilling and outdoor entertainment! Open

    Nimesh Patel RE/MAX Fine Properties

    1102 Luna Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • /46

    $999,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    3 Happy Hollow, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,016,831

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ciulla RE/MAX Fine Properties

    3 Happy Hollow, Missouri City, TX 77459
    • /49

      Est $710,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      2830 Taylorcrest, Missouri City, TX 77459

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2830 Taylorcrest, Missouri City, TX 77459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Adams Real Broker, LLC

  • /25

    $699,990

    New Construction $35K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,926 Sq Ft

    10903 Palmwood Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459

    Perfectly positioned on a desirable corner lot with no back neighbors, This stunning two-story home features thoughtful spaces for everyday life and entertaining. Office and entertainment room downstairs along with the primary and guest room with en suite bath. Tall ceilings throughout with a chef's dream kitchen. Oversized island and cabinet galore! The primary bedroom has a bump out. Primary

    Dina Verteramo Highland Homes Realty

    10903 Palmwood Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • /21

    $474,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1427 Crest Dale Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    1427 Crest Dale Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459
    • /50

      Est $1,456,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Commanders Point, Missouri City, TX 77459

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 7,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      22 Commanders Point, Missouri City, TX 77459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent MeiMei JamesOu RE/MAX

  • /3

    $591,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft

    2850W Plan at Sienna - 60', Missouri City, TX 77459

    Inviting entry with 16-foot ceiling. Entry extends to the kitchen, family room and dining area. Generous family room features a grand wall of windows. Kitchen features an island with built-in seating space and a walk-in pantry. Home office with French door entry just off the family room. Primary suite features a large bedroom, double door entry to primary bathroom, dual vanities, garden tub,

    Perry Homes Builder
    2103 Orchard Rose Drive St Unit 39892010, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • /38

    $496,110 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1431 Watermont Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,767

    Newmark Homes Sienna - 50'

    1431 Watermont Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
    • /48

      Est $1,441,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Commanders Point, Missouri City, TX 77459

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      14 Commanders Point, Missouri City, TX 77459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 161 Days On Market

• 1214 Carswell Grove Dr Unit 36755504, Missouri City, TX 77459

    $495,995

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 3 - 4 Baths
    • 2,804 Sq Ft

    Matagorda Plan at Sienna - Villa Collection, Missouri City, TX 77459

    Well-designed urban family living. The Matagorda's inviting covered porch entry and welcoming two-story foyer open onto the bright casual dining area, spacious great room, and views to the desirable covered patio beyond. The well-equipped gourmet kitchen is highlighted by a large center island with breakfast bar, plenty of counter and cabinet space, and sizable walk-in pantry. The wonderful

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    1214 Carswell Grove Dr Unit 36755504, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • /12

    $499,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1415 Crest Dale Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    1415 Crest Dale Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459
    • /45

      Est $1,933,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Commanders Point, Missouri City, TX 77459

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 10,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10 Commanders Point, Missouri City, TX 77459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 59 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Wells NextHome Platinum Realty

  • /23

    $599,000

    New Construction $51K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,002 Sq Ft

    1539 Watermont Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459

    Stunning Highland Home in Sienna on a 60' homesite! This 4-bedroom, 3-bath home features soaring ceilings, a spacious open-concept layout, private study, game room, and 3-car tandem garage. The gourmet kitchen boasts an oversized island, quartz countertops, and walk-in pantry. Luxurious primary suite offers a spa-like bath and large walk-in closet. Located in the master-planned Sienna community

    Dina Verteramo Highland Homes Realty

    1539 Watermont Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • /29

    $514,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3111 Secret Forest Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,519

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Price Integrity Home and Ranch Properties

    3111 Secret Forest Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459
    • /44

      Est $1,419,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Steve Fuqua Place, Missouri City, TX 77459

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      19 Steve Fuqua Place, Missouri City, TX 77459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Gonzalez Alumbra International Properties

  • /13

    $521,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,594 Sq Ft

    2594W Plan at Sienna - 50', Missouri City, TX 77459

    Home office with French doors set at two-story entry. Dining area opens to kitchen and adjacent two-story family room. Kitchen features walk-in pantry and generous island with built-in seating space. Family room features wall of windows. First-floor primary suite includes primary bath with dual vanity, garden tub, separate glass-enclosed shower and two walk-in closets. An additional bedroom is

    Perry Homes Builder
    2010 Ironwood Pass Dr Unit 36458330, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • 1322 Shaded Rock Dr, Sienna, TX 77459

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1322 Shaded Rock Dr, Sienna, TX 77459

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Chesmar Homes Sienna - Courtyard Collection

    1322 Shaded Rock Dr, Sienna, TX 77459
    • /48

      Est $468,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      8815 Snowy Owl Loop, Missouri City, TX 77459

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8815 Snowy Owl Loop, Missouri City, TX 77459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim Truitt Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Sugar Land

  • /11

    $424,000

    New Construction $101K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft

    10751 Kingston Spring Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459

    MLS# 93590831 - Built by Toll Brothers - Ready Now! ~ Elegant contemporary elements. The Galveston's welcoming covered porch entry and inviting foyer hallway with tray ceilings reveal views to the bright casual dining area, spacious great room with tray ceiling, and desirable covered patio beyond. The well-designed gourmet kitchen is enhanced by a large center island with breakfast bar, plenty of

    Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    10751 Kingston Spring Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • 9446 Spring Rain Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459

    $348,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    9446 Spring Rain Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,667

    Chesmar Homes Sienna - Chateau Collection

    9446 Spring Rain Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
    • /39

      Est $462,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      8814 Snowy Owl Loop, Missouri City, TX 77459

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8814 Snowy Owl Loop, Missouri City, TX 77459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Edwin Ortiz NuWay Realty Group LLC

  • /12

    $547,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,942 Sq Ft

    2942H Plan at Sienna - 50', Missouri City, TX 77459

    Home office with French doors set along one side of two-story entry. Kitchen and dining area open to two-story family room. Kitchen features corner walk-in pantry and generous island with built-in seating space. Two-story family room features wall of windows. First-floor primary suite includes bedroom with 10-foot ceiling. Double doors lead to primary bath with dual vanities, garden tub, separate

    Perry Homes Builder
    2010 Ironwood Pass Dr Unit 36454778, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • /45

    $439,655 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    10534 Emory Park, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,684

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Adams Real Broker, LLC

    10534 Emory Park, Missouri City, TX 77459
    • /41

      Est $482,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      8842 Snowy Owl Loop, Missouri City, TX 77459

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8842 Snowy Owl Loop, Missouri City, TX 77459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 115 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Yankang Barnett Keller Williams Realty Southwest

  • /28

    $549,900

    New Construction $125K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,935 Sq Ft

    2035 Playa Valencia, Sienna, TX 77459

    READY FOR MOVE IN!! Entry and extended entry with 12-foot ceilings. Home office with French doors set at entry. Guest suite. Game room with French doors. Formal dining room. Kitchen features an island with built-in seating space and a 5-burner gas cooktop. Family room with a wood mantel fireplace and wall of windows. Private primary suite with wall of windows. Primary bath with dual vanities,

    Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    2035 Playa Valencia, Sienna, TX 77459
  • /50

    $835,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    9802 Mount Whitney, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $817,964

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Steele Keller Williams Memorial

    9802 Mount Whitney, Missouri City, TX 77459

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home