9,850

Sienna Plantation, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /22

      Est $425,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      10303 Shipmans Landing Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      10303 Shipmans Landing Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 84 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Menindez eXp Realty LLC

  • /10

    $425,990

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,472+ Sq Ft

    Kingsland Plan at Sienna - 40', Missouri City, TX 77459

    Craftsmanship meets comfort in The Kingsland floor plan by David Weekley Homes in Sienna. Open sight lines connect the inviting family, dining and sunroom, while the covered porch extends your living area outdoors for relaxed evenings and weekend gatherings. A tasteful kitchen rests at the heart of this home, featuring a center island and an effortless flow to the main living areas. The sunroom

    David Weekley Homes Builder
    10502 William Park Dr Unit 39547090, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • /48

    $649,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 21, 2025

    3914 Hart Cir, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,710

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Adams Real Broker, LLC

    3914 Hart Cir, Missouri City, TX 77459
    • /50

      Est $509,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      10331 Lighthouse Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10331 Lighthouse Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 77 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sara Nguyen Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Sugar Land

  • /48

    $799,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,752 Sq Ft

    8915 Stones Throw Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459

    Experience refined luxury in this majestic brick estate located within the premier Sienna master-planned community. The grand foyer makes a lasting impression with a sweeping curved staircase, soaring cathedral ceilings, and gleaming hardwoods. An intuitive open-concept floor plan flows into a gourmet kitchen equipped with premium granite countertops, a social breakfast bar, and a dedicated prep

    Morad Fiki Future Real Estate

    8915 Stones Throw Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • 9454 Spring Rain Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459

    $349,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    9454 Spring Rain Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Chesmar Homes Sienna - Chateau Collection

    9454 Spring Rain Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
    • /31

      Est $619,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      10326 Lighthouse Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10326 Lighthouse Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andre Quibodeaux Weichert, Realtors - The Murray Group

  • /30

    $674,440

    New Construction Open Sat 12PM - 5PM $10K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,796 Sq Ft

    1619 Summer Pine Ct, Missouri City, TX 77459

    MOVE IN READY!! Westin Homes NEW Construction (Carter IX, Elevation K) Two-story home featuring 5 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms, designed for comfort and functionality. The first-floor primary suite includes double walk-in closets and private bath. A secondary bedroom with private bath is also located downstairs, ideal for guests. The main level offers a dining room and study, along with an island

    Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

    1619 Summer Pine Ct, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • /31

    $497,961 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1234 Village Falls Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

    1234 Village Falls Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
    • /27

      Est $344,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      10318 Antelope Aly, Missouri City, TX 77459

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10318 Antelope Aly, Missouri City, TX 77459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Stellakis Orchard Brokerage

  • /12

    $782,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,718 Sq Ft

    1551 Watermont Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459

    A grand entrance awaits in the Hardy s soaring two-story foyer with grand circular staircase opening up to the expansive great room. Featuring a large center island with breakfast bar, the well-designed kitchen overlooks the bright casual dining area with rear yard access. The primary bedroom suite features an impressive walk-in closet and spa-like primary bath with dual-sink vanity, large luxe

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    1551 Watermont Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • /50

    $1,799,989 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    8306 Kelsey Pass, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,603,412

    Last Listing Agent Linda Riddle Team Riddle Realty

    8306 Kelsey Pass, Missouri City, TX 77459
    • /20

      Est $375,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      10314 Antelope Aly, Missouri City, TX 77459

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10314 Antelope Aly, Missouri City, TX 77459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 68 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /14

    $699,000

    New Construction $108K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,840 Sq Ft

    9602 Maple Wood Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459

    MLS# 43081540 - Built by Toll Brothers - Ready Now! ~ Welcome to this stunning, expansive one-story home, offering 4 spacious bedrooms, 4.5 luxurious baths, and a 3-car garage. The kitchen is the heart of the Hennessey home design. The well-appointed kitchen overlooks a spacious casual dining area, perfect for entertaining, and includes a large center island with a breakfast bar, ample counter

    Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    9602 Maple Wood Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • /34

    $409,444 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    10307 Antelope Aly, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,879

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Adams Real Broker, LLC

    10307 Antelope Aly, Missouri City, TX 77459
    • /34

      Est $259,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      10215 Antelope Aly, Missouri City, TX 77459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10215 Antelope Aly, Missouri City, TX 77459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Bajjali Coldwell Banker Realty - Sugar Land

  • /30

    $624,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,915 Sq Ft

    Plan 5072 at Sienna - 65', Missouri City, TX 77459

    Open concept great room, dining & kitchen, Grand great room with two-story ceiling, Chef-inspired kitchen with ample cabinetry, Walk-in pantry, Primary & guest bedroom located on first floor, Oversized walk-in closet , Efficiently planned laundry room, Centrally located powder bathroom, Oversized game room, Space-efficient staircase, Intimate covered outdoor living area, Versatile flex room

    Shea Homes Builder
    1919 Regal Water Dr Unit 36488137, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • 9422 Autum Vale Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459

    $355,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    9422 Autum Vale Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Chesmar Homes Sienna - Chateau Collection

    9422 Autum Vale Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
    • /18

      Est $321,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      10135 Antelope Aly, Missouri City, TX 77459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10135 Antelope Aly, Missouri City, TX 77459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 89 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Milly Kammerdiener HOMEROCK REALTY

  • /50

    $725,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,922 Sq Ft

    3302 Saint Charles Ct, Missouri City, TX 77459

    Situated on the 13th green on the golf course in Sienna Plantation, this beautiful Highland Home offers stunning views and a functional layout. Featuring 5 bedrooms (2 downstairs), 4 full baths, and a 3-car garage. The family room with a stone fireplace opens to a well-appointed kitchen with granite counters, stainless steel appliances, large island, and breakfast area. The primary suite offers

    Maria Ruedas Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty

    3302 Saint Charles Ct, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • /7

    $1,125,504 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1403 Crown Forest Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $841,104

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    1403 Crown Forest Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
    • /29

      Est $277,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      3015 Red Stag Pass, Missouri City, TX 77459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3015 Red Stag Pass, Missouri City, TX 77459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alberto Mendez Tu Casa Realty

  • /4

    $624,900

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,546 Sq Ft

    3546W Plan at Sienna - 60', Missouri City, TX 77459

    Home office with French doors and formal dining room along one side of two-story entry. Two-story family room with wall of windows opens to kitchen and morning area. Kitchen features walk-in pantry, a butler's pantry and generous island with built-in seating space. First-floor primary suite. Dual vanities, a garden tub, separate glass-enclosed shower and two walk-in closets in primary bath. A

    Perry Homes Builder
    2103 Orchard Rose Drive St Unit 39891985, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • /28

    $549,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    10918 Spring Wind Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    10918 Spring Wind Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
    • /42

      Est $307,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      3022 Red Stag Pass, Missouri City, TX 77459

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3022 Red Stag Pass, Missouri City, TX 77459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Genet Chenier Keller Williams Realty Southwest

  • /4

    $690,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,484 Sq Ft

    2023 Orchard Rose Dr, Sienna, TX 77459

    Two story entry with 19-foot ceilings. Home office with French doors just off the foyer with an adjacent circular staircase. Two story family room with a grand wall of windows extends to the dining area. Island kitchen with built-in seating space includes features a 5-burner gas cooktop and a corner walk-in pantry. Secluded primary suite features bedroom with 12-foot ceilings, double door entry

    Perry Homes Builder
    2023 Orchard Rose Dr, Sienna, TX 77459
  • /41

    $595,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    9502 Crosby Way, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,905

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Bartee eXp Realty LLC

    9502 Crosby Way, Missouri City, TX 77459
    • /22

      Est $341,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      10218 Antelope Aly, Missouri City, TX 77459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10218 Antelope Aly, Missouri City, TX 77459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 152 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elsie Castillo Open House Texas Property Management LLC

  • /50

    $600,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,413 Sq Ft

    3314 Ravens Roost, Missouri City, TX 77459

    In a fantastic pocket near Camp Sienna, stunning 4/3.5/3 offers elegant interiors & outdoor paradise w/ heated pool/spa & covered patio. Open floor plan has rich wood flooring, wood shuttered windows & soaring ceilings w/beautiful lighting & fans. A private study is ready for the at-home pro and formal living room sets the stage for elegant entertaining. Spacious family room is perfect for daily

    Sara Nguyen Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Sugar Land

    3314 Ravens Roost, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • /17

    $563,299 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1918 Verde Trail, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,713

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    1918 Verde Trail, Missouri City, TX 77459
    • /40

      Est $422,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      3203 Five Oaks Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3203 Five Oaks Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Tigtig RE/MAX

  • /64

    $599,000

    New Construction $38K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,050 Sq Ft

    1623 Summer Pine Ct, Missouri City, TX 77459

    This beautiful home is situated on a cul de sac with no back neighbors! Popular model plan, double door entry w 13' ceilings & open floorplan concept. Chef's dream kitchen w 2 islands along w/ upgraded custom kitchen cabinet elevation. Cozy fireplace at keeping room, study & media room included! Primary bedroom has a bumped out sitting area. Private guest bedroom w en-suite bath.

    Highland Homes Builder
    1623 Summer Pine Ct, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • /13

    $1,389,262 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1414 Crown Forest Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,097,701

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    1414 Crown Forest Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
    • /35

      Est $427,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      3219 Five Oaks Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3219 Five Oaks Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Linda Riddle Team Riddle Realty

  • /16

    $419,703

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft

    1707 Sterling Water Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459

    This quick move-in home is available now. In this southeast-facing Enchante duet, work conveniently and quietly in the study located off of the foyer. The second floor features a loft, perfect for extra family space or a gameroom. 4.99% FIXED rate (5.758% APR) for homes closed by 2/28/26 with a Choice Lender*

    Beazer Homes Builder
    1707 Sterling Water Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • /50

    $409,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    8711 Fairbrook Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,398

    Last Listing Agent Lizz Sansone The Agency Houston Sugar Land

    8711 Fairbrook Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
    • /45

      Est $584,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      3107 Sabine Point Way, Missouri City, TX 77459

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3107 Sabine Point Way, Missouri City, TX 77459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Monica Hollister Coldwell Banker Realty - Lake Conroe/Willis

  • /6

    $624,900

    New Construction $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,895 Sq Ft

    2618 Regal Bloom Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459

    Extended entry leads to open family room, kitchen and dining area. Family room features a wood mantel fireplace and wall of windows. Kitchen hosts island with built-in seating space and a 5-burner gas cooktop. Game room with French doors just off family room. Secluded primary suite. Dual vanities, freestanding tub, separate glass-enclosed shower and two large walk-in closets in primary bath. A

    Perry Homes Builder
    2618 Regal Bloom Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • /36

    $585,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    10203 Wylde Point Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,536

    Last Listing Agent Renee Taylor Prince Properties, LLC

    10203 Wylde Point Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459
    • /47

      Est $559,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      3114 Sabine Point Way, Missouri City, TX 77459

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3114 Sabine Point Way, Missouri City, TX 77459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home