4,018

Properties in ZIP Code 91024

Section Image
    • 97 E Highland Ave Unit A, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Est $1,015,375 Not Listed For Sale

      97 E Highland Ave Unit A, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      97 E Highland Ave Unit A, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $650/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,077,097
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Redfern Rodeo Realty

    • 687 Monterey Place, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Est $1,890,374 Not Listed For Sale

      687 Monterey Place, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      687 Monterey Place, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $745/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,725,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jan Greteman Compass

    • 130 Rancho Rd, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Est $4,258,376 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Rancho Rd, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 7,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      130 Rancho Rd, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $533/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,890,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Lorenzini Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 52 Rancho Rd, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Est $1,639,810 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Rancho Rd, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      52 Rancho Rd, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $778/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,545,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roland Wilhelm COMPASS

    • 35 Monterey Ln, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Est $1,571,682 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Monterey Ln, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      35 Monterey Ln, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $953/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,515,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Scalzo COMPASS

    • 516 Acacia St, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Est $2,204,174 Not Listed For Sale

      516 Acacia St, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      516 Acacia St, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $872/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,190,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Vavak North American Realty

    • 804 Woodland Dr, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Est $1,267,596 Not Listed For Sale

      804 Woodland Dr, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      804 Woodland Dr, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $811/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Cimino Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • 44 Vista Circle Dr, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Est $1,250,404 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Vista Circle Dr, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      44 Vista Circle Dr, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $804/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,185,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janeth Boctor Fortune Weavers Realty Inc.

    • 499 Acacia St, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Est $1,494,311 Not Listed For Sale

      499 Acacia St, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      499 Acacia St, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $630/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,247,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Pauli Morin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2055 Liliano Dr, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Est $1,760,097 Not Listed For Sale

      2055 Liliano Dr, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2055 Liliano Dr, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $809/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,635,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Moore Engel & Völkers Pasadena

    • 715 Brookside Ln, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Est $1,364,410 Not Listed For Sale

      715 Brookside Ln, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      715 Brookside Ln, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $572/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,140,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Cohn Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    • 350 N Lima St, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Est $1,231,731 Not Listed For Sale

      350 N Lima St, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      350 N Lima St, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $626/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Reni Rose Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • 428 N Lima St, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Est $1,178,733 Not Listed For Sale

      428 N Lima St, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      428 N Lima St, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $616/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,860,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

• 625 W Grandview Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Est $1,677,128 Not Listed For Sale

      625 W Grandview Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      625 W Grandview Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,003/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,610,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ash Rizk Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 656 Fairview Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Est $2,219,004 Not Listed For Sale

      656 Fairview Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      656 Fairview Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $748/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,040,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roland Wilhelm COMPASS

    • 315 Grove St, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Est $2,757,062 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Grove St, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      315 Grove St, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $882/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,800,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Keane FTRE CA Inc.

    • 574 Sierra Meadows Dr, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Est $1,560,540 Not Listed For Sale

      574 Sierra Meadows Dr, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      574 Sierra Meadows Dr, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $886/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,480,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Holmes Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 69 E Laurel Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 E Laurel Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 10 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 5,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      69 E Laurel Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $547/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Norm Haley Norm Haley Real Estate

    • 283 W Montecito Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Not Listed For Sale

      283 W Montecito Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 12 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      283 W Montecito Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $480/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,580,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Campbell Pinnacle Real Estate Investments

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Stonehouse Rd, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      0 Stonehouse Rd, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000

      Last Listing Agent Monica Hsu COMPASS

    • 0 Churchill Rd, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Churchill Rd, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      0 Churchill Rd, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terry Doan Shelton Sotheby's International Realty

    • 127 E Highland Ave Unit 1-3, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Est $2,542,337 Not Listed For Sale

      127 E Highland Ave Unit 1-3, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 9 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 4,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      127 E Highland Ave Unit 1-3, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,450,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Moran Moran Real Estate Inc.

    • 630 Baldwin Ct, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Est $2,700,308 Not Listed For Sale

      630 Baldwin Ct, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 2,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      630 Baldwin Ct, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $912/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,650,000
      • Mar 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Modica Long Dragon Realty Group, Inc.

    • 121 E Bonita Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Est $2,208,879 Not Listed For Sale

      121 E Bonita Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      121 E Bonita Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $741/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,010,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ash Rizk Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 537 W Sierra Madre Blvd, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Est $1,933,131 Not Listed For Sale

      537 W Sierra Madre Blvd, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      537 W Sierra Madre Blvd, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $582/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shun Zhang RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $2,392,721 Not Listed For Sale

      665 Oak Dr, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      665 Oak Dr, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $611/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cory Weiss Douglas Elliman

    • 180 N Grove St, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Est $1,416,969 Not Listed For Sale

      180 N Grove St, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      180 N Grove St, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $705/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,005
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Rock COMPASS

    • 684 W Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 29, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Est $642,478 Not Listed For Sale

      684 W Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 29, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      684 W Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 29, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $602/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Chu RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $697,032 Not Listed For Sale

      684 W Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 24, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      684 W Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 24, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $698/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Feb 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

    • 263 E Sierra Madre Blvd Unit L, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Est $898,300 Not Listed For Sale

      263 E Sierra Madre Blvd Unit L, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      263 E Sierra Madre Blvd Unit L, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $654/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mackenzie Grant Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • 215 N Baldwin Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Est $1,776,897 Not Listed For Sale

      215 N Baldwin Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      215 N Baldwin Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $760/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,630,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Loeffler RE/MAX

    • 475 W Grandview Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Est $3,936,711 Not Listed For Sale

      475 W Grandview Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 4,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      475 W Grandview Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $689/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,375,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rita Whitney The Agency

    • 49 E Highland Ave Unit A, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Est $912,514 Not Listed For Sale

      49 E Highland Ave Unit A, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      49 E Highland Ave Unit A, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $651/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Feb 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent GLORIA MARTINEZ BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES CALIFORNIA REALTY

    • 494 Auburn Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Est $2,156,461 Not Listed For Sale

      494 Auburn Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      494 Auburn Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $765/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,077,500
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Podley COMPASS

    • 145 E Grandview Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Est $2,103,592 Not Listed For Sale

      145 E Grandview Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      145 E Grandview Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ash Rizk Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /29

      Est $1,116,067 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Esperanza Ave Unit C, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      50 Esperanza Ave Unit C, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,086,000
      • Sep 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hubert Chen Mr MGM Inc.

    • 638 W Sierra Madre Blvd Unit A, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Est $1,190,876 Not Listed For Sale

      638 W Sierra Madre Blvd Unit A, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      638 W Sierra Madre Blvd Unit A, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dick Davis Cornerstone Real Estate Serv.

    • 102 Esperanza Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Est $1,430,500 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Esperanza Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      102 Esperanza Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,000
      • Apr 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Augusta Sanborn Sotheby's International Realty

    • 204 Manzanita Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Est $2,064,961 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Manzanita Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      204 Manzanita Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $599/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,825,000
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacquie Pergola Compass

    • 225 S Sunnyside Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Est $1,315,600 Not Listed For Sale

      225 S Sunnyside Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      225 S Sunnyside Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $717/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,102,500
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dina Corchado BOT Real Estate

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home