4,179

Homes in ZIP Code 91024

Section Image
    • 411 Crestvale Dr, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Est $1,426,005 Not Listed For Sale

      411 Crestvale Dr, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      411 Crestvale Dr, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $791/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,257,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Maseredjian JohnHart Real Estate

    • 180 S Michillinda Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Est $1,654,226 Not Listed For Sale

      180 S Michillinda Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      180 S Michillinda Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $744/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Arbi Derian COMPASS

    • 500 N Michillinda Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Est $3,965,254 Not Listed For Sale

      500 N Michillinda Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 7 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      500 N Michillinda Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $639/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,715,000
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Orth Compass

    • 600 Chaparral Rd, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Est $1,750,802 Not Listed For Sale

      600 Chaparral Rd, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      600 Chaparral Rd, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,023/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,794,500
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Seager Sotheby's International Realty

    • 360 Mariposa Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Est $1,213,108 Not Listed For Sale

      360 Mariposa Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      360 Mariposa Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $1,005/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $933,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Pauli Morin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 462 Mariposa Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Est $945,133 Not Listed For Sale

      462 Mariposa Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      462 Mariposa Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $621/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Park Premier Realty Associates

    • 700 W Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 5, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Est $638,859 Not Listed For Sale

      700 W Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 5, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      700 W Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 5, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $585/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donny Hillier Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    • 32 N Lima St, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Est $1,134,641 Not Listed For Sale

      32 N Lima St, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      32 N Lima St, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $697/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Oct 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pauline Medina Epiphany So-Cal Realty Inc.

    • 287 W Laurel Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Est $1,633,357 Not Listed For Sale

      287 W Laurel Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      287 W Laurel Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $893/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,451,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Imy Dulake Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 415 W Highland Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Est $1,077,312 Not Listed For Sale

      415 W Highland Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      415 W Highland Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $803/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $878,000
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Orth Compass

    • 475 E Orange Grove Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Est $1,974,096 Not Listed For Sale

      475 E Orange Grove Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      475 E Orange Grove Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $885/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alpha Liu Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 181 Colony Dr, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Est $1,611,047 Not Listed For Sale

      181 Colony Dr, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      181 Colony Dr, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $744/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,380,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Billy Derrick Compass

    • 276 Santa Anita Ct, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Est $1,606,227 Not Listed For Sale

      276 Santa Anita Ct, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      276 Santa Anita Ct, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $566/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ash Rizk Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 75 Lowell Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Est $2,324,766 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Lowell Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      75 Lowell Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $698/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,197,315
      • Feb 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Pallesen CENTURY 21 CITRUS REALTY INC

    • 81 Auburn Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Est $1,592,667 Not Listed For Sale

      81 Auburn Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      81 Auburn Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $599/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Mar 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Bourland COMPASS

    • 182 W Highland Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Est $1,029,878 Not Listed For Sale

      182 W Highland Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      182 W Highland Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,494/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Reni Rose Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • 137 E Sierra Madre Blvd Unit F, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Est $904,127 Not Listed For Sale

      137 E Sierra Madre Blvd Unit F, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      137 E Sierra Madre Blvd Unit F, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janie Steckenrider Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 125 E Sierra Madre Blvd Unit F, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Est $815,066 Not Listed For Sale

      125 E Sierra Madre Blvd Unit F, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      125 E Sierra Madre Blvd Unit F, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $679/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Luther Tsinoglou Compass

    • /20

      Est $1,943,248 Not Listed For Sale

      263 E Laurel Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      263 E Laurel Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $745/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,760,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cory Weiss Douglas Elliman

    • 143 E Highland Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Est $1,030,550 Not Listed For Sale

      143 E Highland Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      143 E Highland Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,037/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $921,500
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Orth Compass

    • 610 E Sierra Madre Blvd, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Est $1,718,705 Not Listed For Sale

      610 E Sierra Madre Blvd, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      610 E Sierra Madre Blvd, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $702/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,465,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sidney Manzo RE/MAX

    • 608 E Sierra Madre Blvd, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Est $1,226,882 Not Listed For Sale

      608 E Sierra Madre Blvd, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      608 E Sierra Madre Blvd, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $825/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Bencosme Century 21 Village Realty

    • 140 Coburn Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Est $1,698,889 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Coburn Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      140 Coburn Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $791/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,565,000
      • Mar 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Pearson HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    • 370 E Laurel Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Est $1,419,644 Not Listed For Sale

      370 E Laurel Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      370 E Laurel Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $686/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,071,510
      • Jan 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bevin Eustace Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1945 Vista Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Est $1,852,233 Not Listed For Sale

      1945 Vista Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1945 Vista Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $786/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,730,000
      • Feb 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CLEMENT CHAN IRN REALTY

    • 2040 Vista Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Est $2,107,073 Not Listed For Sale

      2040 Vista Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2040 Vista Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $713/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,840,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Liu RE/MAX

    • 2204 Santa Anita Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Est $1,881,279 Not Listed For Sale

      2204 Santa Anita Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2204 Santa Anita Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $645/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jill Gutierrez RE/MAX

    • 593 Sturtevant Dr, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Est $1,016,114 Not Listed For Sale

      593 Sturtevant Dr, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      593 Sturtevant Dr, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $951/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Bourland COMPASS

    • 461 Foothill Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Est $1,641,903 Not Listed For Sale

      461 Foothill Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      461 Foothill Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $772/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Ellis Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 672 Camillo Rd, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Est $1,907,015 Not Listed For Sale

      672 Camillo Rd, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      672 Camillo Rd, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $755/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rana Madain Compass

    • 712 Camillo Rd, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Est $2,180,251 Not Listed For Sale

      712 Camillo Rd, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      712 Camillo Rd, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $829/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacquie Pergola Compass

    • 1135 E Grandview Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Est $2,017,274 Not Listed For Sale

      1135 E Grandview Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1135 E Grandview Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $791/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Rogers The Agency

    • 751 Woodland Dr, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Est $1,298,337 Not Listed For Sale

      751 Woodland Dr, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      751 Woodland Dr, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $679/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,127,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Kimble The Agency

    • 720 Canyon Crest Dr, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Est $1,211,155 Not Listed For Sale

      720 Canyon Crest Dr, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      720 Canyon Crest Dr, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $594/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Green Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 404 N Mountain Trail, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Est $1,014,561 Not Listed For Sale

      404 N Mountain Trail, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      404 N Mountain Trail, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,100/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Farrell Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 394 N Lima St, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Est $1,730,066 Not Listed For Sale

      394 N Lima St, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      394 N Lima St, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $703/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,520,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Luther Tsinoglou Compass

    • 444 N Lima St, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Not Listed For Sale

      444 N Lima St, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      444 N Lima St, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,234/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Watson Gan eXp Realty of California Inc

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $2,332,257 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,927,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Cook COMPASS

    • 95 Olive Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Est $1,549,056 Not Listed For Sale

      95 Olive Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      95 Olive Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,195,000
      • Feb 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Franklin AGNS Realty Inc.

    • 91 E Grandview Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Est $1,831,899 Not Listed For Sale

      91 E Grandview Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      91 E Grandview Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,326,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Bryant M&M Bryant Real Estate Inc

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home