Est $925,868
450 Mariposa Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024
- 2 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,505 Sq Ft
- Built 1987
Last Sold Summary
- 17% Above List Price
- $525/SF
- 13 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $790,000
- Aug 13, 2021
Last Listing Agent Cathy Crockett Compass
Est $925,868
450 Mariposa Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Cathy Crockett Compass
Est $948,734
436 Mariposa Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Sherry Carr Compass
Est $1,622,462
593 Ramona Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Pamela Heiberg Coldwell Banker
Est $1,487,062
373 W Sierra Madre Blvd, Sierra Madre, CA 91024
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Deena Willis RE/MAX
Est $916,552
25 N Lima St, Sierra Madre, CA 91024
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Reni Rose Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties
Est $1,221,850
47 N Lima St, Sierra Madre, CA 91024
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent David Knight Keller Williams Realty
Est $2,138,439
634 W Highland Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jason Berns Keller Williams Realty
Est $1,819,890
254 Grove St, Sierra Madre, CA 91024
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Sherry Carr Compass
Est $1,574,114
255 Grove St, Sierra Madre, CA 91024
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jacquie Pergola Compass
Est $1,551,000
472 Santa Anita Ct, Sierra Madre, CA 91024
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Carey Harvey BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES Crest Real Estate
Est $1,704,411
75 Oak Meadow Place, Sierra Madre, CA 91024
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Vance Weisbruch COMPASS
Est $1,710,043
95 Lowell Ave, Sierra Madre, CA 91024
Last Sold Summary