340

Recently Sold Homes in 85650

Section Image
  • /29

    $290,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2948 E Ridge Crest St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,598

    Last Listing Agent Kacy Agredano DiPeso Realty

    2948 E Ridge Crest St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /2

    $189,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    4307 S La Donna Ln, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Rhodes Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    4307 S La Donna Ln, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /31

    $305,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3134 Avenida Crescente, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,758

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Blue Tierra Antigua Realty

    3134 Avenida Crescente, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /46

    $535,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    2487 Cherry Hills Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,702

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Cleven ERA Four Feathers Realty

    2487 Cherry Hills Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /42

    $295,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    2743 Vía Del Este, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,293

    Last Listing Agent James Blair Haymore Real Estate LLC

    2743 Vía Del Este, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /42

    $495,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    4536 S Sauk Ave, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,682

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Cleven ERA Four Feathers Realty

    4536 S Sauk Ave, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /50

    $585,499 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3537 Plaza de la Rosa, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,490

    Last Listing Agent Jason Cascio Revinre

    3537 Plaza de la Rosa, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /30

    $330,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    3618 Trevino Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,605

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Ethell Long Realty Company

    3618 Trevino Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /32

    $385,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3137 S Player Ave, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,344

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Ethell Long Realty

    3137 S Player Ave, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /46

    $359,900 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2759 Latigo Way, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,620

    Last Listing Agent Iwona Snyder Sierra Vista Realty, Inc

    2759 Latigo Way, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /2

    $25,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    4956 E Kevin St Unit 21, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $119,048 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maria Juvera Tierra Antigua Realty, LLC

    4956 E Kevin St Unit 21, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /50

    $530,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    3313 E Ute Place, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,387

    Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Lawley Long Realty

    3313 E Ute Place, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /74

    $475,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3643 E Choctaw Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,448

    Last Listing Agent Leah Reeder Real Broker

    3643 E Choctaw Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /40

    $257,500 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    2536 Candlewood Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,792

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Bulloch Axen Realty, LLC

    2536 Candlewood Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /65

    $535,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    2783 Knollridge Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,919

    Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Lawley Long Realty Company

    2783 Knollridge Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /52

    $670,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2723 E Zuni Ct, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,401

    Last Listing Agent Anja Conway Keller Williams Southern AZ

    2723 E Zuni Ct, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /32

    $290,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3008 Cabo Villano Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,739

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Gold Haymore Real Estate LLC

    3008 Cabo Villano Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /23

    $325,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    3859 Barahona Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,724

    Last Listing Agent James Bale ERA Four Feathers Realty

    3859 Barahona Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /34

    $349,900 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2483 Candlewood Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,767

    Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Lawley Long Realty Company

    2483 Candlewood Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /16

    $31,500 Sold May 27, 2025

    4911 E San Molino St Unit LOT 2, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    • Land
    • 1.06 Acres
    • $29,717 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Jones eXp Realty

    4911 E San Molino St Unit LOT 2, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /30

    $165,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    3837 S Inca Dove Place, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Mansfield eXp Realty

    3837 S Inca Dove Place, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /36

    $340,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3710 Barraco Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,720

    Last Listing Agent Krystal Winters Keller Williams Southern AZ

    3710 Barraco Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /27

    $446,683 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    4941 Scout Dr Unit Lot 305, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Zaky Long Realty Company

    4941 Scout Dr Unit Lot 305, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /63

    $310,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2551 Sun Crest Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,782

    Last Listing Agent John Delalla Tierra Antigua Realty, LLC

    2551 Sun Crest Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /25

    $367,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    3525 E Navaho St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,324

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Slough Haymore Real Estate LLC

    3525 E Navaho St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /60

    $293,300 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2601 Golden Eagle Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,759

    Last Listing Agent Angela Legrand Bradley Properties

    2601 Golden Eagle Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /19

    $293,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2696 Raven Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,196

    Last Listing Agent Linda Dawes Arizona Homestores LLC

    2696 Raven Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /33

    $270,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    7303 Melissa Ln, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,251

    Last Listing Agent DeeAnna Penna Tierra Antigua Realty, LLC

    7303 Melissa Ln, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /26

    $345,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    2915 Raven Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,747

    Last Listing Agent Ann Jones Service First Realty

    2915 Raven Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /38

    $327,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    3124 Oak Hill St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,613

    Last Listing Agent Lasan Han Real Broker

    3124 Oak Hill St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /5

    $100,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    Lot B E Loma Ln Unit B, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    • Land
    • 17.61 Acres
    • $5,679 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 323 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Cleven ERA Four Feathers Realty

    Lot B E Loma Ln Unit B, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /38

    $200,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    5225 S San Fernando Ave, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Henry Tierra Antigua Realty, LLC

    5225 S San Fernando Ave, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /2

    $380,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    3021 Avenida de Suenos, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,434

    Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Lawley Long Realty Company

    3021 Avenida de Suenos, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /50

    $473,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    5050 S Apache Ave, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,522

    Last Listing Agent Maria Juvera Tierra Antigua Realty

    5050 S Apache Ave, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /41

    $277,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    4364 Big Bend St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,714

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Mitchell ERA Four Feathers Realty

    4364 Big Bend St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /31

    $385,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3137 Player Ave, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,587

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Ethell Long Realty Company

    3137 Player Ave, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /5

    $100,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    Lot A Loma Lane -- Unit Lot A, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    • Land
    • 2.1 Acres
    • $47,619 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 323 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Cleven ERA Four Feathers Realty

    Lot A Loma Lane -- Unit Lot A, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /27

    $303,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3406 Black Hawk Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,990

    Last Listing Agent Anja Conway Keller Williams Southern AZ

    3406 Black Hawk Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /36

    $335,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    2714 Knollridge Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,568

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Cleven ERA Four Feathers Realty

    2714 Knollridge Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /43

    $454,900 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    2413 Coral Brooke Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,527

    Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Lawley Long Realty Company

    2413 Coral Brooke Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home