19,971

Sierra Vista, AZ Homes

Section Image
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      637 S Deer Creek Ln, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      637 S Deer Creek Ln, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      Last Sold Summary

      • $74/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,500
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty, Inc.

  • /2

    $75,000 Under Contract

    • Land
    • 4.13 Acres
    • $18,160 per Acre

    TBD S Lyth Ct Unit 20, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    Discover the perfect blend of open space and convenience with this stunning 4.13-acre parcel located in the desirable Hobby Horse Ranch subdivision. Ideal for horse enthusiasts, this level and buildable lot offers plenty of room for your dream home, barn, and pasture. Enjoy the best of country living with a shared well already in place, paved road access, and breathtaking mountain views in every

    Chad Utt Keller Williams Southern AZ

    TBD S Lyth Ct Unit 20, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /40

    $710,590 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3788 Puerto Place, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,605

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Ramage Tierra Antigua Realty, LLC

    3788 Puerto Place, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
    • /32

      Est $308,972 Not Listed For Sale

      3771 Big Bend St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3771 Big Bend St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      Last Sold Summary

      • $243/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Richards Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /36

    $484,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,189 Sq Ft

    4156 S Lois Ln, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    This Beautiful Home sits on a .4 Acre Lot in a Quiet Cul-de-sac Road with No HOA. It has 4 Bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms, an Open Floor Plan, Luxury Vinyl Flooring and Custom Cabinetry Throughout. A 3 Car Garage has room for Extra Toys and a Workbench and a Large Backyard with Mountain Views is ready for you to design your own B-B-Q Spot.

    Ginger Rojas Tierra Antigua Realty, LLC

    4156 S Lois Ln, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /28

    $285,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1243 Matsumoto St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,543

    Last Listing Agent Josh Berkley Keller Williams Southern AZ

    1243 Matsumoto St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
    • /25

      Est $298,578 Not Listed For Sale

      3214 Avenida Crescente --, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3214 Avenida Crescente --, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,186
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra DeRosa Preference Properties LLC

  • /34

    $250,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft

    501 Earl Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    Beautiful 3-bed, 2-bath home with 1,470 sq. ft. of living space on a generous lot in Sierra Vista. This property features a built-in Arizona room that's ready for a mini-split (perfect for year-round comfort), plus a large outdoor shop with electricity and A/C -- ideal for hobbies, storage, or conversion to additional usable space. A new backyard shed adds extra storage. Mature landscaping

    Bill Lewis Keller Williams Southern AZ

    501 Earl Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /15

    $200,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    4932 Evergreen Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,684

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Clayton Haymore Real Estate LLC

    4932 Evergreen Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      5121 Campini Ct, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5121 Campini Ct, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Hagele Long Realty Company

  • /39

    $415,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft

    2980 Softwind Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    Home has had significant updates, roof, bathrooms, floors, kitchen and landscaping. Owner agent

    Linda Summers Tierra Antigua Realty, LLC

    2980 Softwind Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /38

    $398,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2718 E San Juan Capistrano Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,009

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Sullivan First West Properties Corp

    2718 E San Juan Capistrano Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
    • /36

      Est $366,437 Not Listed For Sale

      617 Hayes Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      617 Hayes Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,500
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Cleven ERA Four Feathers Realty

  • /24

    $279,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft

    5255 S San Fernando Ave, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    This 4-bedroom, 2-bath home sits on just over an acre of land, offering space, privacy, and breathtaking mountain scenery. Inside, you'll find a thoughtfully designed split floor plan, featuring a spacious primary suite with a walk-in closet and large bathroom. The open kitchen and living area is the heart of the home, complete with stainless-steel appliances and plenty of storage. On the

    Ann Stearns ERA Four Feathers Realty

    5255 S San Fernando Ave, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /30

    $195,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4511 Buena Loma Way 6 Way Unit 6, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Lewis Bradley Properties

    4511 Buena Loma Way 6 Way Unit 6, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
    • /33

      Est $413,093 Not Listed For Sale

      4215 Tinker Dr Unit Lot 50, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4215 Tinker Dr Unit Lot 50, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,457
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Murray Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /30

    $240,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft

    216 Terra Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    Move-in ready and full of upgrades, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1,265 sq ft of comfortable living in the heart of Sierra Vista--just minutes from Ft. Huachuca, shopping, and dining. Enjoy peace of mind with a new roof (Feb 2026) and HVAC system (Mar 2026). The home features fresh interior and exterior paint, updated lighting and ceiling fans, and a cozy living room fireplace. The kitchen

    Cody Hoyer ERA Four Feathers Realty, LC

    216 Terra Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /50

    $558,200 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    2720 E Eagle Rock Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,806

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Ohnstad Haymore Real Estate, LLC

    2720 E Eagle Rock Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
    • /28

      Est $324,255 Not Listed For Sale

      5292 Encanto Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      5292 Encanto Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Rivera Service First Realty

  • /46

    $429,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,155 Sq Ft

    5449 S San Pedro Ave, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    Exceptional 2.2 acres horse property/ranch offering privacy, panoramic mountain views and turnkey equestrian amenities. Open concept living with coffered ceilings, skylights, wet bar with ice maker, wine cooler, sink-touch faucets. High end kitchen appliances, whole house water softener/filtration, Murphy Bed. Well-laid out grounds include 3 paddocks, front yard fully fenced for training with

    Angela Semrad Arizona Homestores LLC

    5449 S San Pedro Ave, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /26

    $339,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    3752 Via El Soreno, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,638

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Ohnstad Haymore Real Estate, LLC

    3752 Via El Soreno, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
    • /48

      Est $400,666 Not Listed For Sale

      3610 E Trevino Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3610 E Trevino Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Ohnstad Haymore Real Estate LLC

  • /15

    $125,000

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $390,625 per Acre

    TBD N 7th St Unit 10671321, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    (Neighborhood Business) Zoning ''Commercial Zoning'' Here's your chance to open that business you always wanted too.! Sale to include 2 lots (10671323) and (10671321)

    Michael Rel Real Broker

    TBD N 7th St Unit 10671321, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /40

    $284,500 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    4665 Cedar Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,739

    Last Listing Agent Durga (Tina) Novack Service First Realty

    4665 Cedar Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
    • /29

      Est $408,242 Not Listed For Sale

      3285 Red Leaf Ln, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3285 Red Leaf Ln, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Jones Service First Realty

  • /18

    $382,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft

    5002 S Calle Eldorado, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    ustom-built 4 bedroom, 2 bath home with 2-car garage on 4.145 acres in the desirable southside Sierra Vista. Enjoy wide open spaces, privacy, and sweeping mountain views from this thoughtfully designed single-level home, offering plenty of room for RVs, toys, animals, or future outbuildings. Inside, the split-bedroom layout provides a comfortable primary suite on one side and three additional

    Gail Butler West End Realty, LLC

    5002 S Calle Eldorado, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /50

    $449,500 Sold May 30, 2025

    5108 S Apache Ave, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,398

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Petitt Haymore Real Estate LLC

    5108 S Apache Ave, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      678 Nature Way, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      678 Nature Way, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      Last Sold Summary

      • $81/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,900
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Slough Haymore Real Estate LLC

  • /35

    $310,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft

    4307 Desert Springs Trail, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    Large home located in the desirable gated Sierra Springs Community. One of the largest floor plans in the subdivision and sitting on a premium lot. 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms. The floor plan is ideal with all the bedrooms located upstairs! Upgraded kitchen and bathrooms, clean, and ready for a new family. There is a bonus room downstairs that is perfect for a dedicated office. Sierra Springs is a

    Xennia Polaha Keller Williams Southern AZ

    4307 Desert Springs Trail, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /4

    $57,450 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    02 E Sagebrush Rd Unit 47, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    • Land
    • 1.07 Acres
    • $53,692 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Mowery Compass

    02 E Sagebrush Rd Unit 47, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      670 Nature Way, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      670 Nature Way, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      Last Sold Summary

      • $61/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,900
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Slough Haymore Real Estate LLC

  • /42

    $285,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft

    1826 Wildflower Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    BRAND NEW ROOF!! Spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 1,601 sq ft of living space on a quiet cul-de-sac lot. This well-maintained property features a cozy fireplace, ceramic tile and carpet throughout, PLUS a brand-new roof. The kitchen includes hard-surface countertops, gas stove, microwave, and refrigerator. Washer and dryer are included for added convenience. Enjoy outdoor living under the

    Lindsey Arnold Haymore Real Estate LLC

    1826 Wildflower Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /9

    $62,500 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    364 W Brown Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $68,083

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Graves Service First Realty

    364 W Brown Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD N Lenzner Ave Unit 10672001L, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      TBD N Lenzner Ave Unit 10672001L, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Rel Arizado Realty

  • /9

    $350,000

    • 2,257 Sq Ft

    5501 S Highway 92 --, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    Great income opportunity. Two long term lease businesses currently active on site. Each unit is heated and cooled by a mini-split, even the garage unit in the back.

    David Greenberg Arizona Homestores LLC

    5501 S Highway 92 --, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /38

    $320,500 Sold Jun 15, 2025

    533 Temple Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,363

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Murphy Engel & Volkers Tucson

    533 Temple Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
    • /45

      Est $377,603 Not Listed For Sale

      2804 Vía Del Oesta, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2804 Vía Del Oesta, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Gold Haymore Real Estate LLC

  • /49

    $419,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft

    4652 Tranquility St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    Welcome to this gorgeous two-story home in the highly desired Holiday subdivision! Featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 3-car garage, this home offers stunning finishes and an inviting open floor plan filled with natural light. The kitchen boasts beautiful cabinetry and granite countertops, perfect for cooking and entertaining. Upstairs, the spacious primary suite offers a relaxing retreat.

    Mandy Gold Haymore Real Estate LLC

    4652 Tranquility St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /6

    $30,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    302 N 7th St Unit 10671328, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $200,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • 559 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Rel Real Broker

    302 N 7th St Unit 10671328, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      06A N Kino Rd Unit 6A, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      06A N Kino Rd Unit 6A, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alvin Livingston Hereford Realty

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home