19,970

Sierra Vista, AZ Homes

Section Image
    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      4103 S Lois Ln, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4103 S Lois Ln, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Maloney Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /46

    $469,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,795 Sq Ft

    5508 S Laguna Ave, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    Sitting on a spacious 1.229-acre lot in the highly sought-after neighborhood of Pueblo Del Sol, this exceptional property offers stunning views of the Huachuca Mountains, versatile living spaces, beautifully updated interiors, and no HOA. The main residence features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and an extended 2-car garage with a separate storage/workshop area. Thoughtful updates include new

    Daniel Poreda Long Realty Company

    5508 S Laguna Ave, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /36

    $215,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    4914 S Santa Elena Ave, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Schrum ERA Four Feathers Realty

    4914 S Santa Elena Ave, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 Nature Way, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      515 Nature Way, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      Last Sold Summary

      • $47/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,900
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Slough Haymore Real Estate LLC

  • /39

    $395,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft

    5009 S Nez Perce Ave, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    All you've been looking for and more! Lovely, turn-key 4 bedroom home with wonderful mountain views! Light and bright with fresh interior! Beautiful kitchen with oversize island, stainless steel appliances and tons of storage. Enjoy your spacious backyard from your back patio or soak in your mountain views from your living room. Huge circular drive and lots of storage in the carport. Minutes from

    Sheila Cooper Keller Williams Southern AZ

    5009 S Nez Perce Ave, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /23

    $269,500 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    2863 Glengarry Way, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,502

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Cleven ERA Four Feathers Realty

    2863 Glengarry Way, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
    • /42

      Est $344,319 Not Listed For Sale

      3799 Big Bend St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3799 Big Bend St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,500
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krystal Winters Keller Williams Southern AZ

  • /13

    $60,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 943 Sq Ft

    840 N Fort Ave Unit 52, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    2017 built home in the Central Park Estates community with split floorpan, central heat and air. This property has been upgraded by its owner and looks amazing. Walking distance to shopping and restaurants, quiet community with views of the mountains. Space rental feee includes trash, water, sewer and road maintenance. Plenty of parking or space for relaxing. Concrete pad for a patio or shed.

    Sam Franko Keller Williams Southern AZ

    840 N Fort Ave Unit 52, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /59

    $230,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4962 S San Juan Ave, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 277 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Derrick Coates eXp Realty

    4962 S San Juan Ave, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
    • /35

      Est $334,450 Not Listed For Sale

      1698 Brookshire Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1698 Brookshire Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Berkley Keller Williams Southern AZ

  • /52

    $450,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft

    2766 Glenview Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    Located in the desirable Winterhaven, this beautifully updated 2,420 sq ft home offers comfort and flexibility with two separate primary suites. The open-concept layout features spacious living and dining areas, a cozy fireplace, wet bar, and a separate den or additional living space ideal for an office or hobby room. Numerous recent upgrades include all new flooring, a fully remodeled kitchen,

    Krystal Winters Keller Williams Southern AZ

    2766 Glenview Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /18

    $325,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1320 Skyline Ave, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,048

    Last Listing Agent Michael Valentine Tierra Antigua Realty, LLC

    1320 Skyline Ave, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
    • /27

      Est $249,410 Not Listed For Sale

      1248 E Cottonwood Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1248 E Cottonwood Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Cleven ERA Four Feathers Realty

  • /50

    $460,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,475 Sq Ft

    3432 Rosburg St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    Rare opportunity in Country Club Estates! This well-maintained tri-level home offers 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a versatile layout ideal for multi-generational living. The main level features a bright living area, formal dining, and an upgraded kitchen with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a breakfast nook. Upstairs includes 3 bedrooms and 2 baths, while the lower level

    Stephanie Nickell Tierra Antigua Realty, LLC

    3432 Rosburg St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /21

    $54,500 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    614 Nature Way, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Triston Sisti Haymore Real Estate LLC

    614 Nature Way, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
    • /33

      Est $98,318 Not Listed For Sale

      218 N 1st St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      • Studio
      • 815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      218 N 1st St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Wright Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /50

    $244,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft

    4938 E de Medici Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    Brick 1472 Sq. Ft. Freshly painted interior 4-bedroom 2 Bathroom Home. Up- dated Kitchen w/ Black appliances Wood cabinets, Stainless steel sink, new backslash. Bathrooms w/Surround tiled in showers and tub. New hall carpet. On Large Beautifully landscape lot with trees, brushes, Grape vines and flowering plants Completely fenced in. With 2 covered patios.

    Christine Berveiller Haymore Real Estate LLC

    4938 E de Medici Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /37

    $190,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    120 N 8th St, Tombstone, AZ 85638

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,120

    Last Listing Agent Sam Franko Keller Williams Southern AZ

    120 N 8th St, Tombstone, AZ 85638
    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      597 S Deer Creek Ln Unit 43, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      597 S Deer Creek Ln Unit 43, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      Last Sold Summary

      • $77/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Walsh Arizona Homestores LLC

  • /43

    $149,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft

    4830 E San Mateo St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    Don't miss this amazing Golden Meadows property that features two separate homes! Parcels 107-69-029-K (4830 E San Mateo St) and 107-69-029-L (4645 S San Pedro Ave) are both included in the sale. The front lot features a 1,539 sq ft 3 bed/2 bath home with tasteful updates throughout, ample natural light, along with a separate office/den and a bonus room. Out back, you'll find a 1,000 sq ft 2

    James Lanier Lanier Real Estate, LLC

    4830 E San Mateo St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /44

    $345,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2727 Glengarry Way, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,460

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Cleven ERA Four Feathers Realty

    2727 Glengarry Way, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      5280 S Amanda Ln, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5280 S Amanda Ln, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      Last Sold Summary

      • $96/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anja Conway Keller Williams Southern AZ

  • /43

    $300,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft

    5157 Calle Virada, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    Beautifully updated 4BR/2BA home with 1,892 SF in desirable Pueblo del Sol! This move-in ready property features a fully renovated kitchen with newer cabinetry, Corian countertops, and an open, airy layout with abundant cabinet space. Brand new carpet in all bedrooms, updated primary bath, and a recently maintained roof (all Mar 2026). Enjoy two Arizona rooms in front and back for added living

    Sherry Ethell Long Realty Company

    5157 Calle Virada, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /29

    $380,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2851 Plaza de Viola, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,772

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Ethell Long Realty Company

    2851 Plaza de Viola, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      8751 E Madera Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8751 E Madera Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      Last Sold Summary

      • $109/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Petitt Haymore Real Estate LLC

  • /12

    $260,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft

    3899 Antequiera Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    This is one of the most popular floor plans in the area. There are 4 bedrooms, a large formal living/dining room and a large family room off of the kitchen. The kitchen has a large island, perfect for gatherings! There is a covered patio in back and only 1 neighbor! Va Vendee financing may be available on this property. It is open to veterans, non veterans and investors alike. Don't miss this

    Melissa Clayton Haymore Real Estate LLC

    3899 Antequiera Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /38

    $230,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1296 Ocotillo Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,551

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Nickell Tierra Antigua Realty, LLC

    1296 Ocotillo Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
    • /36

      Est $484,690 Not Listed For Sale

      5040 S Equestrian Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5040 S Equestrian Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Ethell Long Realty

  • /52

    $191,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    444 S Chase St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    Light-filled and full of charm, this adorable 1-bedroom, 2-bath home with a 2-car garage offers comfort, convenience, and beautifully maintained surroundings. The inviting front yard features lush landscaping, while the backyard feels like your own private park, complete with fruit trees, vibrant rose bushes, and automated irrigation on timers for both front and back. Inside, you'll find a

    Soraya Doser Tierra Antigua Realty, LLC

    444 S Chase St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4431 S Highway 92 --, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    • 2,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF

    Last Listing Agent Taharra Morris-Reid OMNI Homes International

    4431 S Highway 92 --, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
    • /45

      Est $440,791 Not Listed For Sale

      902 E Yaqui St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      902 E Yaqui St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Isabell Haymore Real Estate LLC

  • /2

    $267,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft

    658 S Meadowood Ln, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    Beautiful perimeter lot, upgraded 42'' cabinets, quartz countertops, lots of tile, water softener loop and plumbed for sink in garage. ADA compliant toilets and zero stairs. 36'' doors t all rooms, 42'' halls make it simple to age in place. Property taxes included in resort fee and trash pick up.Lively 55+ community with lots of activities, classes and groups. Roof is torch down.

    Mary Renn Tierra Antigua Realty, LLC

    658 S Meadowood Ln, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /32

    $219,500 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    970 Cottonwood Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,560

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Snyder Keller Williams Southern AZ

    970 Cottonwood Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
    • /65

      Est $376,127 Not Listed For Sale

      3647 E Casper Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3647 E Casper Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Cooper Keller Williams Southern AZ

  • /52

    $265,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft

    3723 Woodcock Place, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    Wonderfully maintained MOVE IN READY home! Spacious 4bd 2ba 1670sf offer 2 living areas. Cozy wood burning fireplace in the main living room. Bright and functional island kitchen with lots of counter and storage space, excellent area for gathering and entertaining. Bonus 4th bedroom is extra large with access to the back patio making perfect for a multitude of uses depending on your needs.

    Maria Juvera Tierra Antigua Realty, LLC

    3723 Woodcock Place, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /58

    $411,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    600 Canterbury Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,884

    Last Listing Agent Iwona Snyder Sierra Vista Realty, Inc

    600 Canterbury Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
    • /16

      Est $333,482 Not Listed For Sale

      4254 Tinker Dr Unit Lot 39, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4254 Tinker Dr Unit Lot 39, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      Last Sold Summary

      • $227/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,584
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Garrett Castle & Cooke Arizona, Inc

  • /50

    $454,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft

    4212 S Hackberry Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    Desert Living at Its Finest! Nestled on a peaceful cul-de-sac lot with breathtaking open views of the desert and surrounding mountains, this beautifully upgraded home offers the perfect blend of space, style, and serenity. Step inside to a spacious, open floorplan featuring soaring ceilings, all-tile flooring, and tasteful upgrades throughout. The spacious, open kitchen boasts granite

    Derrick Coates eXp Realty

    4212 S Hackberry Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /55

    $625,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3215 Camino Las Palmeras, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,819

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Ohnstad Haymore Real Estate LLC

    3215 Camino Las Palmeras, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
    • /22

      Est $343,234 Not Listed For Sale

      4233 Tinker Dr Unit Lot 49, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4233 Tinker Dr Unit Lot 49, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,763
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Murray Tierra Antigua Realty

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home