63

Recently Sold Homes near Carmichael Elementary School

Section Image
  • /2

    $20,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    107 N Canyon Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $105,263 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Cave Arizona Premier Realty Homes & Land, LLC

    107 N Canyon Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /15

    $150,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    249 W Brown Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,809

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Clayton Haymore Real Estate LLC

    249 W Brown Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /22

    $123,900

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    200 N 5th St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $35/SF

    Current Estimated Value $121,361

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Clayton Haymore Real Estate LLC

    200 N 5th St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /32

    $220,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    133 E Freihage Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,979

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Mansfield eXp Realty

    133 E Freihage Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /21

    $200,245

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    760 Four Winds Cir, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,723

    Last Listing Agent Robert Maloney Tierra Antigua Realty, LLC

    760 Four Winds Cir, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /23

    $172,500

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    42 Peterson St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,393

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Graves Service First Realty

    42 Peterson St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /34

    $240,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    148 E Kayetan Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,766

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Gold Haymore Real Estate LLC

    148 E Kayetan Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /34

    $235,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    67 E Kayetan Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,433

    Last Listing Agent Leah Reeder Real Broker

    67 E Kayetan Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /19

    $159,469

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    565 Raymond Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,391

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Clayton Haymore Real Estate LLC

    565 Raymond Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /9

    $62,500

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    364 W Brown Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $68,083

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Graves Service First Realty

    364 W Brown Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /6

    $30,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    302 N 7th St Unit 10671328, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $200,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • 559 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Rel Real Broker

    302 N 7th St Unit 10671328, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /30

    $258,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    106 N 1st St Unit B, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,444

    Last Listing Agent Beth Hughes Sierra Vista Realty, Inc

    106 N 1st St Unit B, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /32

    $219,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    365 Steffen St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,153

    Last Listing Agent Lucas Hardin Real Broker

    365 Steffen St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /33

    $174,900

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    161 Steffen St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,036

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Goslin Keller Williams Realty Phoenix

    161 Steffen St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /4

    $22,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    310 N 3rd St Unit 7, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $75,862 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Schutt Wrangler Real Estate

    310 N 3rd St Unit 7, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /25

    $235,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    196 E James Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,947

    Last Listing Agent Triston Sisti Haymore Real Estate LLC

    196 E James Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /28

    $215,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    301 Whitton St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,463

    Last Listing Agent Korinna Williams Keller Williams Southern AZ

    301 Whitton St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /38

    $214,950

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    51 E Brown Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,100

    Last Listing Agent Carole Irizarry Pierce Haymore Real Estate, LLC

    51 E Brown Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /4

    $81,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    42 Peterson St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,393

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Wood eXp Realty

    42 Peterson St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /38

    $240,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    300 Sherbundy St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,772

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Vague Keller Williams Southern AZ

    300 Sherbundy St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /7

    $103,500

    Sold May 22, 2025

    133 Sherbundy St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,740

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services

    133 Sherbundy St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /12

    $110,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    116 Wolfe St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Above List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,248

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Clayton Haymore Real Estate LLC

    116 Wolfe St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /27

    $189,900

    Sold May 08, 2026

    20 E Brown Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,948

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Guerrero Tierra Antigua Realty, LLC

    20 E Brown Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /20

    $190,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    58 E Freihage Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,712

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Clayton Haymore Real Estate LLC

    58 E Freihage Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /34

    $255,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    501 Earl Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,655

    Last Listing Agent Bill Lewis Keller Williams Southern AZ

    501 Earl Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /26

    $185,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    180 Wolfe St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,183

    Last Listing Agent Josh Berkley Keller Williams Southern AZ

    180 Wolfe St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /28

    $219,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    495 Camino Mojado, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,999

    Last Listing Agent Sam Franko Keller Williams Southern AZ

    495 Camino Mojado, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /27

    $240,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    148 E Kayetan Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,766

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Baker Sierra Vista Realty, Inc

    148 E Kayetan Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /26

    $212,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    527 S Canyon Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,120

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Fox Tierra Antigua Realty, LLC

    527 S Canyon Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /31

    $141,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    501 Graham Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,816

    Last Listing Agent Chad Utt Keller Williams Southern AZ

    501 Graham Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /37

    $264,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    82 E Kayetan Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,491

    Last Listing Agent Michael Valentine Tierra Antigua Realty, LLC

    82 E Kayetan Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /17

    $225,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    532 Graham Dr Unit 524, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,364

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Molesworth Haymore Real Estate LLC

    532 Graham Dr Unit 524, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /33

    $212,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    364 Peterson St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,881

364 Peterson St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /35

    $187,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    216 Peterson St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 233 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,870

    Last Listing Agent Michael Rel Real Broker

    216 Peterson St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /41

    $280,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    630 S 1st St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,186

    Last Listing Agent Sam Franko Keller Williams Southern AZ

    630 S 1st St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /12

    $140,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    206 N 6th St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,978

    Last Listing Agent Lucas Hardin Real Broker

    206 N 6th St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /23

    $206,500

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    390 Robin Ct, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,618

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Cleven ERA Four Feathers Realty

    390 Robin Ct, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /26

    $219,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    365 Steffens St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lucas Hardin Real Broker

    365 Steffens St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /12

    $163,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    401 W Brown Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,460

    Last Listing Agent Steve Hunter Tierra Antigua Realty, LLC

    401 W Brown Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /41

    $379,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    58 E Cargil Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,016

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Algorri Haymore Real Estate LLC

    58 E Cargil Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home