1,054

Recently Sold Sierra Vista, AZ Homes

Section Image
  • /52

    $535,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    2300 El Camino Real, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,555

    Last Listing Agent Michael Swank GS Benchmark Real Estate

    2300 El Camino Real, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /39

    $399,800 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    4969 S Burro Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,224

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Cleven ERA Four Feathers Realty

    4969 S Burro Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /24

    $235,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    164 Highland Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,312

    Last Listing Agent Richard Wilson Jason Mitchell Real Estate

    164 Highland Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /39

    $359,900 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1616 E Buena Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kaukaha Watanabe Real Broker

    1616 E Buena Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /46

    $570,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1623 Calle Ventana, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,048

    Last Listing Agent Maria Juvera Tierra Antigua Realty

    1623 Calle Ventana, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /26

    $50,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4923 E Camino Principal Unit 25, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $51/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Petitt Haymore Real Estate LLC

    4923 E Camino Principal Unit 25, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /38

    $308,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    4576 Big Bend St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,234

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Perez Jimmy Perez Realty

    4576 Big Bend St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /12

    $237,500 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1415 Plaza Seca, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,377

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Clayton Haymore Real Estate LLC

    1415 Plaza Seca, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /45

    $308,250 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2232 Carmelita Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,842

    Last Listing Agent Robert Maloney Tierra Antigua Realty, LLC

    2232 Carmelita Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /23

    $247,500 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    340 Duchess Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,133

    Last Listing Agent Debra Coste Tierra Antigua Realty, LLC

    340 Duchess Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /10

    $39,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    10771 E Dry Springs St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • Land
    • 4.3 Acres
    • $9,070 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tara Paterson Arizona Homestores LLC

    10771 E Dry Springs St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /15

    $300,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3331 Golden Eagle Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,669

    Last Listing Agent Michael McLean Saguaro Ridge Realty

    3331 Golden Eagle Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /38

    $265,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    248 Meadows Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,223

    Last Listing Agent Troy Wilde HomeSmart

    248 Meadows Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /22

    $339,938 Sold Dec 13, 2025

    4974 Scout Dr Unit Lot 341, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Zaky Long Realty Company

    4974 Scout Dr Unit Lot 341, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /27

    $189,900 Sold May 08, 2026

    20 E Brown Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,948

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Guerrero Tierra Antigua Realty, LLC

    20 E Brown Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /30

    $272,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1460 E Cottonwood Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,830

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Blue Tierra Antigua Realty

    1460 E Cottonwood Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /46

    $410,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    701 Heather Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,475

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Cooper Keller Williams Southern AZ

    701 Heather Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /53

    $549,900 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    2644 Misty View Way, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF

    Current Estimated Value $546,783

    Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Lawley Long Realty Company

    2644 Misty View Way, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /47

    $320,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1869 Sagewood Place, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,275

    Last Listing Agent Derrick Coates eXp Realty

    1869 Sagewood Place, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /27

    $211,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    4963 E Vespucci Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,020

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Alexander Tierra Antigua Realty

    4963 E Vespucci Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /45

    $355,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3068 Avenida de Suenos, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,393

    Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Lawley Long Realty Company

    3068 Avenida de Suenos, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /2

    $210,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    4528 Paseo Las Palmas, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,709

    Last Listing Agent Josh Berkley Keller Williams Southern AZ

    4528 Paseo Las Palmas, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /41

    $475,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    3762 Cabo Cope Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,192

    Last Listing Agent Soraya Doser Tierra Antigua Realty, LLC

    3762 Cabo Cope Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /56

    $300,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4919 Vespucci Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,410

    Last Listing Agent Sumerlyn Edwards Tierra Antigua Realty, LLC

    4919 Vespucci Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /18

    $225,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    4910 E Foothills Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,234

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Richardson Tierra Antigua Realty, LLC

    4910 E Foothills Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /21

    $185,500 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1924 E Blackberry Ln, Huachuca City, AZ 85616

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Nickell Tierra Antigua Realty, LLC

    1924 E Blackberry Ln, Huachuca City, AZ 85616
  • /46

    $350,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    3801 Paseo de Cardo, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,980

    Last Listing Agent Leah Reeder Real Broker

    3801 Paseo de Cardo, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /7

    $87,500 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5100 S Penasco Ln, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $65/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Fulk Keller Williams Southern AZ

    5100 S Penasco Ln, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /29

    $315,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2733 Lopez Link Unit 1, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,011

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Hagele Long Realty Company

    2733 Lopez Link Unit 1, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /11

    $2,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6677 E Little Michigan Rd Unit 101-102, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 7,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $0/SF
    • 265 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brad Snyder Sierra Vista Realty, Inc

  • /61

    $440,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    2525 Cherry Hills Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,382

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Gold Haymore Real Estate LLC

    2525 Cherry Hills Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /33

    $40,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    0000 Cottonwood Lot 1 -- Unit 1, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • Land
    • 24,829 Sq Ft
    • $70,175 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brad Snyder Sierra Vista Realty, Inc

    0000 Cottonwood Lot 1 -- Unit 1, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /30

    $272,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1460 Cottonwood Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,830

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Blue Tierra Antigua Realty, LLC

    1460 Cottonwood Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /35

    $249,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3226 Black Hawk Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,272

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Marangon Homesmart Pros

    3226 Black Hawk Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /23

    $179,500 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    4912 E Tumbleweed Place, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Schrum ERA Four Feathers Realty

    4912 E Tumbleweed Place, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /41

    $365,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3611 Wheelan Loop, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,877

    Last Listing Agent Christian Urrea Real Broker

    3611 Wheelan Loop, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /29

    $265,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    1135 San Jacinto Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,071

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Cleven ERA Four Feathers Realty

    1135 San Jacinto Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /43

    $535,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    4251 S Morning Glory Ct, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,274

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Ethell Long Realty

    4251 S Morning Glory Ct, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /56

    $310,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3347 Golden Eagle Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,390

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Haymore Haymore Real Estate LLC

    3347 Golden Eagle Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /50

    $255,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    4484 Desert Springs Trail, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,226

4484 Desert Springs Trail, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home