322

Recently Sold Sierra Vista Southeast, AZ Homes

Section Image
  • /25

    $355,611

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    4742 Scout Dr Unit Lot 325, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Zaky Long Realty Company

    4742 Scout Dr Unit Lot 325, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /28

    $278,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    4679 Big Bend St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,111

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Ohnstad Haymore Real Estate LLC

    4679 Big Bend St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

Showing Results 321 - 322, Page 9 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home