204

Homes for Sale near Silver High School

Section Image
  • /30

    $435,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    25 Main St, Pinos Altos, NM 88053

    Step into a blast from the past at “The Fort,” a remarkable property inspired by the historic Fort Cobre de Santa Rita, originally built in the 1800s. Reconstructed using materials from the original fort, this one-of-a-kind property is rich with history and character from the moment you arrive, with thoughtful replicas and details carried throughout the grounds. Nestled in the heart of Pinos

    Samilla Andrews Saenz & Smith Real Estate, Co

    25 Main St, Pinos Altos, NM 88053
  • /11

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $5,000 per Acre

    90 Country Rd, Silver City, NM 88061

    This 10-acre parcel is the perfect setting for your site-built home, located just minutes from town. The property features a well, a gently sloped entrance that has been recently regraded, and a cleared building site ready for your vision. Don’t miss this opportunity—priced to sell, this property is a must-see!

    Margaret 'Peggy' Humble Wagon Wheel Realty

    90 Country Rd, Silver City, NM 88061
  • /25

    $300,000

    • Land
    • 64.42 Acres
    • $4,657 per Acre

    26 Hitching Post, Silver City, NM 88061

    Excellent price! This remarkable unrestricted 64+ acre property is one of the largest parcels currently available in Silver City. Offering endless potential, it comes with its own well, underground electricity, and multiple prime building sites. The land is unrestricted, giving new owners the freedom to design and build their dream home, ranch, or retreat. Panoramic 360-degree views surround the

    Shelley Scarborough Century 21 Hacienda Realty

    26 Hitching Post, Silver City, NM 88061
  • /11

    $125,000

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $367,647 per Acre

    0 Us Hwy 180 E Unit 41187, Silver City, NM 88061

    High-visibility vacant land located directly off Highway 180. This property offers outstanding exposure and accessibility, making it ideal for commercial development, investment, or future use. A solid opportunity for buyers looking to capitalize on location and traffic flow.

    Tristan Oaxaca Wagon Wheel Realty

    0 Us Hwy 180 E Unit 41187, Silver City, NM 88061

Showing Results 201 - 204, Page 6 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home