5,582

Properties in ZIP Code 89429

Section Image
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Silver Springs Unit 220016403, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      0 Silver Springs Unit 220016403, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,500
      • Feb 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Lambdin NextHome Yourpickettfence Group

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      4785 Quince Ave, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4785 Quince Ave, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jan 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Puz eXp Realty

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      1700 Ramsey Cutoff, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1700 Ramsey Cutoff, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,500
      • Mar 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vida Keller Priceless Realty Inc.

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      8575 Bass St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      8575 Bass St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,500
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Adamson eXp Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      2325 E Fir St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2325 E Fir St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Flodman Cardin Realty Pros

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      8245 Karen St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      8245 Karen St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judy Walker Cal Neva Realty

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      4525 Lemon St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4525 Lemon St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Houghton LL Realty Inc. - Fernley

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      8560 Karen St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      8560 Karen St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve O'Brien RE/MAX

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      5030 Anita Ave, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5030 Anita Ave, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Philips RE/MAX

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      9401 Via Camino St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9401 Via Camino St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $87/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Cappello Ballard Realty, Inc.

    • /4

      Est $30,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      2155 E 8th St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      2155 E 8th St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Philips RE/MAX

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      1400 W Antelope St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      1400 W Antelope St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Sandoval Realty One Group Eminence

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      6650 Us Highway 95a S, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6650 Us Highway 95a S, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Hodges Real Broker LLC

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      9075 Trina Cir, Stagecoach, NV 89429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      9075 Trina Cir, Stagecoach, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve O'Brien RE/MAX

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      2850 E 10th St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2850 E 10th St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Sep 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve O'Brien RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $40,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      1935 E 9th, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      1935 E 9th, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,000
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Scattini RE/MAX

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      1360 Lahonton Dr, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1360 Lahonton Dr, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve O'Brien RE/MAX

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      2680 Ramsey St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2680 Ramsey St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Oct 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve O'Brien RE/MAX

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      2590 E 4th St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2590 E 4th St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 230 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Rainey Coldwell Banker Select RE CC

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      1940 Utah Ave, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1940 Utah Ave, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $96/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Norma Drayton The House of Realty LLC

    • /7

      Est $32,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      1170 E Cougar, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      1170 E Cougar, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Coombs LPT Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      5050 White Oak Rd, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5050 White Oak Rd, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $77/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Dec 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Dittman Silver Sage Realty Pros Inc.

    • /7

      Est $32,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      1100 E Cougar, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      1100 E Cougar, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Coombs LPT Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      2795 Ramsey St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2795 Ramsey St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $255/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent April Tomasco April Tomasco Realty

    • /10

      Est $40,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      3405 E 6th St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      3405 E 6th St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • 260 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,500
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Houghton LL Realty Inc. - Fernley

    • /4

      Est $29,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      1910 E Quince Ave, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      1910 E Quince Ave, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,500
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Deming eXp Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      2775 Winnemucca St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2775 Winnemucca St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve O'Brien RE/MAX

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      4930 Tom Ct, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4930 Tom Ct, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Italiano Coldwell Banker Select RE Day

    • /15

      Est $30,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      5090 E Third St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      5090 E Third St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dena Lopez Keller Williams Group One Inc.

    • /22

      Est $154,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      2725 E Badger St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      2725 E Badger St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • 737 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carol Marie Toohey Century 21 Americana

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      9565 Via Catalina, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      9565 Via Catalina, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Carlson Call It Closed International Realty

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      1770 Tonopah St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1770 Tonopah St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Robart Keller Williams Group One Inc.

    • /4

      Est $23,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      5280 E 2nd St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      5280 E 2nd St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Puz eXp Realty

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      8130 Cheyenne Trail, Stagecoach, NV 89429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8130 Cheyenne Trail, Stagecoach, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Shriver Coldwell Banker Select RE CC

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      1095 W Badger St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1095 W Badger St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Miller LPT Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      3599 Deodar St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3599 Deodar St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Savahanna Kelley Cardin Realty Pros

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      1095 W Antelope St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1095 W Antelope St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $258/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jasson Mendoza Realty One Group Eminence

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      1755 Tuscarora St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1755 Tuscarora St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cassandra Lee eXp Realty, LLC

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      7095 Deodar St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7095 Deodar St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jalon Woodard Keller Williams Group One Inc.

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      2155 E 7th St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2155 E 7th St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve O'Brien RE/MAX

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home