1,035

Properties in ZIP Code 92676

Section Image
    • 14908 Mill Rd, Silverado, CA 92676

      Est $882,316 Not Listed For Sale

      14908 Mill Rd, Silverado, CA 92676

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      14908 Mill Rd, Silverado, CA 92676

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lenny Spangler HCM Real Estate

    • 28552 Silverado Rd, Silverado, CA 92676

      Not Listed For Sale

      28552 Silverado Rd, Silverado, CA 92676

      28552 Silverado Rd, Silverado, CA 92676

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Estefania Torres Marin Realty Group

    • 14931 Shady Dr, Silverado, CA 92676

      Est $744,273 Not Listed For Sale

      14931 Shady Dr, Silverado, CA 92676

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      14931 Shady Dr, Silverado, CA 92676

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Bogert First Team Real Estate

    • 29101 Silverado Canyon Rd, Silverado, CA 92676

      Est $1,159,386 Not Listed For Sale

      29101 Silverado Canyon Rd, Silverado, CA 92676

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      29101 Silverado Canyon Rd, Silverado, CA 92676

      Last Sold Summary

      • $691/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Grande First Team Real Estate

    • 29300 Hazel Bell Dr, Silverado, CA 92676

      Est $810,337 Not Listed For Sale

      29300 Hazel Bell Dr, Silverado, CA 92676

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      29300 Hazel Bell Dr, Silverado, CA 92676

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $650/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Bogert First Team Real Estate

    • 28570 Williams Canyon Rd, Silverado, CA 92676

      Est $1,103,713 Not Listed For Sale

      28570 Williams Canyon Rd, Silverado, CA 92676

      28570 Williams Canyon Rd, Silverado, CA 92676

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • 257 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Schramm Ryan Schramm Real Estate

    • 28271 Bond Way, Silverado, CA 92676

      Est $714,999 Not Listed For Sale

      28271 Bond Way, Silverado, CA 92676

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      28271 Bond Way, Silverado, CA 92676

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $710/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kanoa Watt Regency Real Estate Brokers

    • 31346 Silverado Canyon Rd, Silverado, CA 92676

      Est $712,302 Not Listed For Sale

      31346 Silverado Canyon Rd, Silverado, CA 92676

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      31346 Silverado Canyon Rd, Silverado, CA 92676

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $804/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Bogert First Team Real Estate

    • 29213 Hazel Bell Dr, Silverado, CA 92676

      Est $862,237 Not Listed For Sale

      29213 Hazel Bell Dr, Silverado, CA 92676

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      29213 Hazel Bell Dr, Silverado, CA 92676

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $554/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marion Schuller Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 28752 Sycamore Dr, Silverado, CA 92676

      Est $844,051 Not Listed For Sale

      28752 Sycamore Dr, Silverado, CA 92676

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      28752 Sycamore Dr, Silverado, CA 92676

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Shigo Century 21 Affiliated

    • 31285 Halfway Rd, Silverado, CA 92676

      Est $1,049,805 Not Listed For Sale

      31285 Halfway Rd, Silverado, CA 92676

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      31285 Halfway Rd, Silverado, CA 92676

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $740/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amir Sarkeshik Optimum First, Inc.

    • 29752 Silverado Canyon Rd, Silverado, CA 92676

      Est $1,001,135 Not Listed For Sale

      29752 Silverado Canyon Rd, Silverado, CA 92676

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      29752 Silverado Canyon Rd, Silverado, CA 92676

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $660/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Oct 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Bogert First Team Real Estate

    • 29262 Hazel Bell Dr, Silverado, CA 92676

      Est $848,311 Not Listed For Sale

      29262 Hazel Bell Dr, Silverado, CA 92676

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      29262 Hazel Bell Dr, Silverado, CA 92676

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $757/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marion Schuller Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 29146 Shady Brook Dr, Silverado, CA 92676

      Est $772,904 Not Listed For Sale

      29146 Shady Brook Dr, Silverado, CA 92676

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      29146 Shady Brook Dr, Silverado, CA 92676

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Fehmel Keller Williams Pacific Estate

    • 28780 Hidden Trail, Silverado, CA 92676

      Not Listed For Sale

      28780 Hidden Trail, Silverado, CA 92676

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      28780 Hidden Trail, Silverado, CA 92676

      Last Sold Summary

      • $934/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,388,888
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janis Randazzo Strategic Sales & Mkt. Grp.Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      28770 Hidden Trail, Silverado, CA 92676

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      28770 Hidden Trail, Silverado, CA 92676

      Last Sold Summary

      • $899/SF
      • Last Sold Price $5,150,000

• 28892 Auburn Hills, Silverado, CA 92676

      Not Listed For Sale

      28892 Auburn Hills, Silverado, CA 92676

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      28892 Auburn Hills, Silverado, CA 92676

      Last Sold Summary

      • $775/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,438,937
      • Mar 31, 2025

• 28862 Auburn Hills, Silverado, CA 92676

      Est $4,432,500 Not Listed For Sale

      28862 Auburn Hills, Silverado, CA 92676

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      28862 Auburn Hills, Silverado, CA 92676

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $803/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,343,910
      • Mar 31, 2025

• 28893 Auburn Hills, Silverado, CA 92676

      Not Listed For Sale

      28893 Auburn Hills, Silverado, CA 92676

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      28893 Auburn Hills, Silverado, CA 92676

      Last Sold Summary

      • $737/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,463,667
      • Mar 31, 2025

• 53 Oak Knolls Unit 32, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $770,633 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Oak Knolls Unit 32, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      53 Oak Knolls Unit 32, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • $572/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $767,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Murphy Realty One Group West

    • /2

      Est $4,239,810 Not Listed For Sale

      18295 Saddle Crest, Silverado, CA 92676

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      18295 Saddle Crest, Silverado, CA 92676

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $987/SF
      • Last Sold Price $4,650,000

      Last Listing Agent Jason Oppenheim The Oppenheim Group

    • 29211 Hazel Bell Dr, Silverado, CA 92676

      Est $880,185 Not Listed For Sale

      29211 Hazel Bell Dr, Silverado, CA 92676

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      29211 Hazel Bell Dr, Silverado, CA 92676

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $707/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Bogert First Team Real Estate

    • 18305 Saddle Crest, Silverado, CA 92676

      Est $3,794,804 Not Listed For Sale

      18305 Saddle Crest, Silverado, CA 92676

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      18305 Saddle Crest, Silverado, CA 92676

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $946/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,700,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Oppenheim The Oppenheim Group

    • 28311 Bond Way, Silverado, CA 92676

      Est $782,031 Not Listed For Sale

      28311 Bond Way, Silverado, CA 92676

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      28311 Bond Way, Silverado, CA 92676

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marion Schuller Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 18461 Boulder Bluff, Silverado, CA 92676

      Not Listed For Sale

      18461 Boulder Bluff, Silverado, CA 92676

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      18461 Boulder Bluff, Silverado, CA 92676

      Last Sold Summary

      • $841/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,529,437
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Brown TRI Pointe Homes, Inc

    • 18442 Boulder Bluff, Silverado, CA 92676

      Not Listed For Sale

      18442 Boulder Bluff, Silverado, CA 92676

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      18442 Boulder Bluff, Silverado, CA 92676

      Last Sold Summary

      • $714/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,999,000
      • Jun 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Brown TRI Pointe Homes, Inc

    • 28000 Uppa Way, Silverado Canyon, CA 92676

      Est $204,569 Not Listed For Sale

      28000 Uppa Way, Silverado Canyon, CA 92676

      28000 Uppa Way, Silverado Canyon, CA 92676

      Last Sold Summary

      • 241% Above List Price
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Preston Bullock Russell RE Services

    • 28000 Hidea Way, Silverado Canyon, CA 92676

      Est $216,161 Not Listed For Sale

      28000 Hidea Way, Silverado Canyon, CA 92676

      28000 Hidea Way, Silverado Canyon, CA 92676

      Last Sold Summary

      • 260% Above List Price
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

• 30502 Silverado Canyon Rd, Silverado, CA 92676

      Est $809,542 Not Listed For Sale

      30502 Silverado Canyon Rd, Silverado, CA 92676

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      30502 Silverado Canyon Rd, Silverado, CA 92676

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $553/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $748,500
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marion Schuller Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 29212 Hazel Bell Dr, Silverado, CA 92676

      Est $801,196 Not Listed For Sale

      29212 Hazel Bell Dr, Silverado, CA 92676

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      29212 Hazel Bell Dr, Silverado, CA 92676

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $685/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marion Schuller Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 31216 Silverado Canyon Rd, Silverado Canyon, CA 92676

      Est $290,276 Not Listed For Sale

      31216 Silverado Canyon Rd, Silverado Canyon, CA 92676

      31216 Silverado Canyon Rd, Silverado Canyon, CA 92676

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,351% Above List Price
      • 823 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Smithson RE/MAX

    • 29235 Hazel Bell Dr, Silverado, CA 92676

      Est $758,684 Not Listed For Sale

      29235 Hazel Bell Dr, Silverado, CA 92676

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      29235 Hazel Bell Dr, Silverado, CA 92676

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $677/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Bogert First Team Real Estate

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home