1,035

Properties in ZIP Code 92676

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $599,128 Not Listed For Sale

      28851 Silverado Canyon Rd, Silverado, CA 92676

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      28851 Silverado Canyon Rd, Silverado, CA 92676

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $691,502 Not Listed For Sale

      14905 Anderson Way, Silverado, CA 92676

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      14905 Anderson Way, Silverado, CA 92676

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Unimproved Vacant Land Unit RS15027468, Silverado Canyon, CA 92676

Last Sold Summary

    • 28082 Williams Canyon Rd, Silverado, CA 92676

      Est $733,715 Not Listed For Sale

      28082 Williams Canyon Rd, Silverado, CA 92676

      28082 Williams Canyon Rd, Silverado, CA 92676

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151% Above List Price
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,500
      • Aug 19, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Hill Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Modjeska Canyon Rd Unit PW15201754, Modjeska Canyon, CA 92676

Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Unincorporated Unit OC16015199, Modjeska Canyon, CA 92676

      0 Unincorporated Unit OC16015199, Modjeska Canyon, CA 92676

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      29181 Silverado Canyon Rd, Silverado, CA 92676

      29181 Silverado Canyon Rd, Silverado, CA 92676

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      16000 William Canyon Rd, Silverado Canyon, CA 92676

      16000 William Canyon Rd, Silverado Canyon, CA 92676

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      30701 Silverado Canyon Rd, Silverado, CA 92676

      30701 Silverado Canyon Rd, Silverado, CA 92676

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Black Star Canyon Rd, Silverado, CA 92676

      9 Black Star Canyon Rd, Silverado, CA 92676

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      28261 Silverado Canyon Rd, Silverado, CA 92676

      • Built 2012
      28261 Silverado Canyon Rd, Silverado, CA 92676

      Last Sold Summary

    • 28311 Silverado Canyon Rd, Silverado, CA 92676

      Est $742,000 Not Listed For Sale

      28311 Silverado Canyon Rd, Silverado, CA 92676

      28311 Silverado Canyon Rd, Silverado, CA 92676

      Last Sold Summary

      • 197% Above List Price
      • 562 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Carl Reinhart Carl Reinhart, Broker

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      28601 Silverado Canyon Rd, Silverado, CA 92676

      28601 Silverado Canyon Rd, Silverado, CA 92676

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      17199 Olive Grove Ln, Silverado, CA 92676

      17199 Olive Grove Ln, Silverado, CA 92676

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      16000 Williams Canyon Rd, Silverado Canyon, CA 92676

      16000 Williams Canyon Rd, Silverado Canyon, CA 92676

      Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Oakie Doakie, Trabuco Canyon, CA

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Oakie Doakie, Trabuco Canyon, CA

      1 Oakie Doakie, Trabuco Canyon, CA

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,222
      • Jun 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Trish Young Landmark Realtors

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      910 Williams Canyon, Silverado Canyon, CA 92676

      910 Williams Canyon, Silverado Canyon, CA 92676

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $983,000 Not Listed For Sale

      15870 Williams Canyon Rd, Silverado, CA 92676

      • Studio
      15870 Williams Canyon Rd, Silverado, CA 92676

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,100,000 Not Listed For Sale

      28552 Modjeska Canyon Rd, Modjeska Canyon, CA 92676

      • Studio
      28552 Modjeska Canyon Rd, Modjeska Canyon, CA 92676

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Williams Canyon, Silverado Canyon, CA

      22 Williams Canyon, Silverado Canyon, CA

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      27632 Williams Canyon Rd, Silverado, CA 92676

      27632 Williams Canyon Rd, Silverado, CA 92676

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $893,141 Not Listed For Sale

      28861 Cactus Way, Silverado, CA 92676

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      28861 Cactus Way, Silverado, CA 92676

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,021,333 Not Listed For Sale

      14811 Kitterman Dr, Silverado, CA 92676

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      14811 Kitterman Dr, Silverado, CA 92676

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $570,268 Not Listed For Sale

      28891 Silverado Canyon Rd, Silverado, CA 92676

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      28891 Silverado Canyon Rd, Silverado, CA 92676

      Last Sold Summary

    • 28711 Sycamore Dr, Silverado, CA 92676

      Est $315,586 Not Listed For Sale

      28711 Sycamore Dr, Silverado, CA 92676

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1930
      28711 Sycamore Dr, Silverado, CA 92676

      Last Sold Summary

      • 531% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 430 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jun 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Libby Sparks GSPRE

    • /2

      Est $1,318,611 Not Listed For Sale

      29072 Silverado Canyon Rd, Silverado, CA 92676

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1964
      29072 Silverado Canyon Rd, Silverado, CA 92676

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $781,485 Not Listed For Sale

      14952 Whites Canyon Way, Silverado, CA 92676

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      14952 Whites Canyon Way, Silverado, CA 92676

      Last Sold Summary

    • 31309 Silverado Canyon Rd, Silverado, CA 92676

      Est $1,047,640 Not Listed For Sale

      31309 Silverado Canyon Rd, Silverado, CA 92676

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      31309 Silverado Canyon Rd, Silverado, CA 92676

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Mar 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Liimatainen HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    • /2

      Est $827,980 Not Listed For Sale

      28732 Rancho Way, Silverado, CA 92676

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      28732 Rancho Way, Silverado, CA 92676

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $86,364 Not Listed For Sale

      30842 Silverado Canyon Rd, Silverado, CA 92676

      • Studio
      • 222,156 Sq Ft
      30842 Silverado Canyon Rd, Silverado, CA 92676

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $590,232 Not Listed For Sale

      28185 Thisa Way, Silverado, CA 92676

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      28185 Thisa Way, Silverado, CA 92676

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $446,142 Not Listed For Sale

      27831 Williams Canyon Rd, Silverado, CA 92676

      • Studio
      27831 Williams Canyon Rd, Silverado, CA 92676

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $754,688 Not Listed For Sale

      28252 Bond Way, Silverado, CA 92676

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      28252 Bond Way, Silverado, CA 92676

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $615,977 Not Listed For Sale

      28303 Bond Way, Silverado, CA 92676

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      28303 Bond Way, Silverado, CA 92676

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $760,710 Not Listed For Sale

      29251 Olive Dr, Silverado, CA 92676

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      29251 Olive Dr, Silverado, CA 92676

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      17268 Mark Rd, Silverado, CA 92676

      17268 Mark Rd, Silverado, CA 92676

      Last Sold Summary

    • 31325 Mountain View Trail, Silverado, CA 92676

      Est $583,090 Not Listed For Sale

      31325 Mountain View Trail, Silverado, CA 92676

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      31325 Mountain View Trail, Silverado, CA 92676

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,750
      • Sep 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Marion Schuller Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      18718 Santiago Canyon Rd, Silverado, CA 92676

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      18718 Santiago Canyon Rd, Silverado, CA 92676

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home