7,584

Homes in ZIP Code 98383

Section Image
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      10376 Chimes Place NW Unit 25, Bremerton, WA 98383

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10376 Chimes Place NW Unit 25, Bremerton, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,302
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Johnna Fernandez Richmond Realty of Washington

  • /34

    $580,430 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    5085 NW Cedarside Loop, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,199

    Last Listing Agent Steven Derrig Windermere RE West Sound Inc.

    5085 NW Cedarside Loop, Silverdale, WA 98383
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      10364 Chimes Place NW Unit 24, Bremerton, WA 98383

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10364 Chimes Place NW Unit 24, Bremerton, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,990
      • Dec 15, 2023

• /32

    $410,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1573 Seasons Ln NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,513

    Last Listing Agent Vivienne Vanichkul John L. Scott, Inc.

    1573 Seasons Ln NW, Silverdale, WA 98383
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      10352 Chimes Place NW Unit 23, Bremerton, WA 98383

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10352 Chimes Place NW Unit 23, Bremerton, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,990
      • Dec 15, 2023

• /40

    $580,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    13241 Silverhill Place NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,513

    Last Listing Agent Janet Lovett Paramount Real Estate Group

    13241 Silverhill Place NW, Silverdale, WA 98383
    • /27

      Est $785,664 Not Listed For Sale

      12403 Olympic View Rd NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      12403 Olympic View Rd NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian McArdle Keller Williams Greater 360

  • /40

    $725,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    13855 Olympic View Rd NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,584

13855 Olympic View Rd NW, Silverdale, WA 98383
    • /30

      Est $601,052 Not Listed For Sale

      12806 Springboard Ave NW Unit 13, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      12806 Springboard Ave NW Unit 13, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,990
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Citizen Richmond Realty of Washington

  • /34

    $579,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    11163 Ridgepark Place NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,415

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Goffin Keller Williams Greater 360

    11163 Ridgepark Place NW, Silverdale, WA 98383
    • /31

      Est $565,709 Not Listed For Sale

      12819 Springboard Ave NW Unit 5, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      12819 Springboard Ave NW Unit 5, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 226 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,990
      • Apr 19, 2024

• /33

    $505,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    10330 White Deer Place NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,987

    Last Listing Agent Robert Harkness John L. Scott, Inc.

    10330 White Deer Place NW, Silverdale, WA 98383
    • /22

      Est $763,655 Not Listed For Sale

      10504 Treasure Dr NW Unit 91, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10504 Treasure Dr NW Unit 91, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,950
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Fuchs BMC Realty Advisors Inc

  • /32

    $819,990 Sold May 15, 2025

    10616 Treasure Dr NW Unit 105, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

10616 Treasure Dr NW Unit 105, Silverdale, WA 98383
    • /34

      Est $601,021 Not Listed For Sale

      10708 Armada Ave NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      10708 Armada Ave NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $586,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Miles Cohn KW Greater Seattle

  • /28

    $466,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    11051 Pansy Place NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,080

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Martin Keller Williams Greater 360

    11051 Pansy Place NW, Silverdale, WA 98383
    • /34

      Est $650,288 Not Listed For Sale

      5544 NW Cutlass Ct, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5544 NW Cutlass Ct, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • $327/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Carollo Key Realty Group, Inc

  • /25

    $182,500 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1010 NW Mahogany Ln, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Romelle Gosselin Windermere RE West Sound Inc.

    1010 NW Mahogany Ln, Silverdale, WA 98383
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      10444 Right Wing Ct NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      10444 Right Wing Ct NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Coombe JCM Property Management LLC

  • /33

    $530,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3303 NW Half Mile Rd, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,149

    Last Listing Agent Cindy McKay eXp Realty

    3303 NW Half Mile Rd, Silverdale, WA 98383
    • /35

      Est $714,803 Not Listed For Sale

      12443 Mount Worthington Loop NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      12443 Mount Worthington Loop NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monty Sisson Whisper Real Estate

  • /40

    $680,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    8412 Jeatran Place NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,854

    Last Listing Agent Bea Schuster eXp Realty

    8412 Jeatran Place NW, Silverdale, WA 98383
    • /20

      Est $756,122 Not Listed For Sale

      10510 Treasure Dr NW Unit 92, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10510 Treasure Dr NW Unit 92, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Daum Lennar Sales Corp.

  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    12957 Granite Ln NW Unit 105, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,595

    Last Listing Agent Nicola Chamness Keller Williams West Sound

    12957 Granite Ln NW Unit 105, Silverdale, WA 98383
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      10340 Chimes Place NW Unit 22, Bremerton, WA 98383

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10340 Chimes Place NW Unit 22, Bremerton, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • $246/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,990
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Graham Hill Landmark Real Estate Mgmt, LLC

  • /37

    $669,500 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    8702 Schoolway Place NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,571

8702 Schoolway Place NW, Silverdale, WA 98383
    • /24

      Est $507,010 Not Listed For Sale

      13487 Coyote Ridge Place NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      13487 Coyote Ridge Place NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $473,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennie Wetter Infinity Real Estate

  • /37

    $520,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    5041 NW Knute Anderson Rd, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,359

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Caulk Every Door Real Estate

    5041 NW Knute Anderson Rd, Silverdale, WA 98383
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      10328 Chimes Place NW Unit 21, Bremerton, WA 98383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10328 Chimes Place NW Unit 21, Bremerton, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • $252/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,070
      • Nov 28, 2023

• /40

    $595,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    10344 Wilkes Ct NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,665

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Abernathy Sterling Property Group

    10344 Wilkes Ct NW, Silverdale, WA 98383
    • /22

      Est $797,817 Not Listed For Sale

      10496 Treasure Dr NW Unit 90, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10496 Treasure Dr NW Unit 90, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,950
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angel Stedman Lennar Sales Corp.

  • /31

    $599,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    11845 Brian Ln NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,789

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Hansen Keller Williams Realty Bothell

    11845 Brian Ln NW, Silverdale, WA 98383
    • /39

      Est $622,869 Not Listed For Sale

      11459 NW Captain Ln, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      11459 NW Captain Ln, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Derrig Windermere Real Estate West Sound Inc.

  • /39

    $700,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    10425 Leeway Ave NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,062

    Last Listing Agent Steven Boe Keller Williams West Sound

    10425 Leeway Ave NW, Silverdale, WA 98383
    • /32

      Est $576,288 Not Listed For Sale

      12831 Springboard Ave NW Unit 4, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      12831 Springboard Ave NW Unit 4, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,990
      • Jan 31, 2024

• /30

    $494,500 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    3822 NW View Ln, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $467/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,939

    Last Listing Agent Teri Hewson John L. Scott, Inc.

    3822 NW View Ln, Silverdale, WA 98383
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      4846 NW Iris Ln, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4846 NW Iris Ln, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • $336/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Shipley Coldwell Banker Bain

  • /40

    $395,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1603 Seasons Ln NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,314

    Last Listing Agent Frank Leach RE/MAX Platinum Srvs/Silverdal

    1603 Seasons Ln NW, Silverdale, WA 98383
    • /28

      Est $701,689 Not Listed For Sale

      10401 Treasure Dr NW Unit 151, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10401 Treasure Dr NW Unit 151, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,950
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Fuchs BMC Realty Advisors Inc

  • /35

    $624,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    12674 Plateau Cir NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,213

    Last Listing Agent Carli Ryen Keller Williams Greater 360

    12674 Plateau Cir NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home