7,584

Homes in ZIP Code 98383

Section Image Section Image
    • /35

      Est $444,268 Not Listed For Sale

      9697 Long Point Ln NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      9697 Long Point Ln NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Threet Greater Peninsula Properties

  • /2

    $150,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    8042 NW Lawstad Place, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • Land
    • 1.62 Acres
    • $92,593 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,000

    Last Listing Agent Dan Dennis Keller Williams Realty PS

    8042 NW Lawstad Place, Silverdale, WA 98383
    • /34

      Est $387,944 Not Listed For Sale

      9764 Capewind Ln NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      9764 Capewind Ln NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wes Rice Windermere Real Estate West Sound Inc.

  • /29

    $575,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1258 NW Timber Shadow Ct, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,892

    Last Listing Agent Bea Schuster eXp Realty

    1258 NW Timber Shadow Ct, Silverdale, WA 98383
    • /23

      Est $378,258 Not Listed For Sale

      9772 Windcove Ln NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      9772 Windcove Ln NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Keough Windermere Real Estate West Sound Inc.

  • 10624 Treasure Dr NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

    $824,990 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    10624 Treasure Dr NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Sterling Hills

    10624 Treasure Dr NW, Silverdale, WA 98383
    • /27

      Est $427,453 Not Listed For Sale

      9776 Windcove Ln NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      9776 Windcove Ln NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Broderson Coldwell Banker Bain

  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1640 NW Hidden Place, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,422

    Last Listing Agent Kristel Knittel Revival Realty LLC

    1640 NW Hidden Place, Silverdale, WA 98383
    • /39

      Est $405,867 Not Listed For Sale

      1194 NW Seastar Ln, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1194 NW Seastar Ln, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Leach RE/MAX Platinum Services

  • /26

    $490,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    13784 Connor Loop NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,272

    Last Listing Agent John Mahoney John L. Scott, Inc.

    13784 Connor Loop NW, Silverdale, WA 98383
    • /40

      Est $767,015 Not Listed For Sale

      14525 Kingscross Cir NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      14525 Kingscross Cir NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Moretty Keller Williams Greater 360

  • /2

    $165,500 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    922 Mahogany Ln NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Romero Coldwell Banker Park Shore RE

    922 Mahogany Ln NW, Silverdale, WA 98383
    • /40

      Est $749,246 Not Listed For Sale

      14603 Kingscross Cir NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      14603 Kingscross Cir NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jana Salmans John L Scott

  • /33

    $525,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1131 NW Springer Way, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,604

    Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty

    1131 NW Springer Way, Silverdale, WA 98383
    • /40

      Est $544,986 Not Listed For Sale

      5084 NW Whisper St, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5084 NW Whisper St, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Shipley Coldwell Banker Bain

  • /11

    $749,990 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    10679 Treasure Dr NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,995

    Richmond American Homes Sterling Hills

    10679 Treasure Dr NW, Silverdale, WA 98383
    • /33

      Est $536,956 Not Listed For Sale

      5151 NW Mystic Ct, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5151 NW Mystic Ct, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joni Kimmel Windermere Real Estate West Sound Inc.

  • /30

    $450,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1078 NW Dragonstone St, Bremerton, WA 98311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,235

    Last Listing Agent Kati Davis Windermere RE West Sound Inc.

    1078 NW Dragonstone St, Bremerton, WA 98311
    • /40

      Est $544,430 Not Listed For Sale

      10926 Peony Place NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      10926 Peony Place NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Berndtson John L Scott

  • /40

    $1,110,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    6873 NW Brothers View Ln, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $601/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,039,883

    Last Listing Agent Shannan Laudet Adept Real Estate

    6873 NW Brothers View Ln, Silverdale, WA 98383
    • /40

      Est $497,343 Not Listed For Sale

      10925 Peony Place NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      10925 Peony Place NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,100
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Berndtson John L Scott

  • /40

    $485,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    9205 Morning Side Dr NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,759

    Last Listing Agent Brittney Bell Crafted Real Estate

    9205 Morning Side Dr NW, Silverdale, WA 98383
    • /31

      Est $735,744 Not Listed For Sale

      8413 Jeatran Place NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8413 Jeatran Place NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian McArdle Keller Williams Greater 360

    • /36

      Est $659,984 Not Listed For Sale

      8357 Kayla Place NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8357 Kayla Place NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pat Osler John L Scott

    • /40

      Est $668,553 Not Listed For Sale

      8443 Town Summit Place NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      8443 Town Summit Place NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $677,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stanley Yeadon Better Properties Kitsap

    • /34

      Est $605,534 Not Listed For Sale

      13818 Twilight Place NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      13818 Twilight Place NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $622,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Hileman Best Choice Realty LLC

    • /40

      Est $674,186 Not Listed For Sale

      12726 Plateau Cir NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      12726 Plateau Cir NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,900
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Novak Real Broker LLC

    • /35

      Est $703,876 Not Listed For Sale

      1237 Hurricane Ct NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1237 Hurricane Ct NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Martin Keller Williams Greater 360

    • /40

      Est $650,046 Not Listed For Sale

      12699 Plateau Cir NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      12699 Plateau Cir NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tarrah Carver The Carver Real Estate Group

    • /33

      Est $527,762 Not Listed For Sale

      13622 Tuscola Place NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      13622 Tuscola Place NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shari Royston Keller Williams Greater 360

    • /27

      Est $456,262 Not Listed For Sale

      13618 Connor Loop NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      13618 Connor Loop NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Girard Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /33

      Est $495,303 Not Listed For Sale

      13672 Connor Loop NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      13672 Connor Loop NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Contreras Windermere Corporate

    • /2

      Est $553,792 Not Listed For Sale

      13766 Connor Loop NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      13766 Connor Loop NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • Last Sold Price $540,000

      Last Listing Agent Quang Nguyen Premier Trust Realty

    • /40

      Est $793,735 Not Listed For Sale

      6376 NW Paddington Ct, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6376 NW Paddington Ct, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carly Alvarez RE/MAX Platinum Services

    • /25

      Est $503,884 Not Listed For Sale

      13568 Huntley Place NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      13568 Huntley Place NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Mjor John L. Scott Port Ludlow

    • /21

      Est $538,294 Not Listed For Sale

      13532 Huntley Place NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      13532 Huntley Place NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $513,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Farren John L Scott

    • /35

      Est $496,366 Not Listed For Sale

      13508 Huntley Place NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      13508 Huntley Place NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lora Benson Windermere Real Estate West Sound Inc.

    • /26

      Est $638,549 Not Listed For Sale

      7861 Amethyst Loop NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7861 Amethyst Loop NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia Runyan RE/MAX Exclusive

    • /40

      Est $672,110 Not Listed For Sale

      7879 Amethyst Loop NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7879 Amethyst Loop NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Summer Davy Windermere Real Estate West Sound Inc.

    • /38

      Est $539,272 Not Listed For Sale

      9788 Enchantment Ave NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      9788 Enchantment Ave NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Lovett Paramount Real Estate Group

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home