7,584

Homes in ZIP Code 98383

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $521,610 Not Listed For Sale

      5181 NW Discovery Ridge Ct, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5181 NW Discovery Ridge Ct, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meg Howlett Keller Williams West Sound

    • /40

      Est $612,453 Not Listed For Sale

      12162 Prescott Place NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      12162 Prescott Place NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $597,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Wingate Redfin

    • /10

      Est $502,306 Not Listed For Sale

      1175 NW Montery Ct, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1175 NW Montery Ct, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 08, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Dorrie Strader KITSAP REALTY

    • /31

      Est $570,157 Not Listed For Sale

      10603 Chance Place NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      10603 Chance Place NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $584,950
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joel Cox Better Properties N. Proctor

    • /35

      Est $586,628 Not Listed For Sale

      1092 NW Thornwood Cir, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1092 NW Thornwood Cir, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Derrig Windermere Real Estate West Sound Inc.

    • /28

      Est $557,536 Not Listed For Sale

      12125 Wallingford Place NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      12125 Wallingford Place NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,900
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Martin Keller Williams Greater 360

    • /39

      Est $614,902 Not Listed For Sale

      12786 Plateau Cir NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      12786 Plateau Cir NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Hoshaw Fathom Realty WA LLC

    • /33

      Est $645,107 Not Listed For Sale

      12794 Plateau Cir NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      12794 Plateau Cir NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Keough Windermere Real Estate West Sound Inc.

    • /30

      Est $695,672 Not Listed For Sale

      12663 Plateau Cir NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      12663 Plateau Cir NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • $247/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $694,500
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian McArdle Keller Williams Greater 360

    • /38

      Est $673,564 Not Listed For Sale

      12643 Plateau Cir NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      12643 Plateau Cir NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Moretty Keller Williams Greater 360

    • /25

      Est $509,359 Not Listed For Sale

      10923 Lobelia Ave NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      10923 Lobelia Ave NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rudy Arcega Realty Plus, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $616,393 Not Listed For Sale

      10634 Wharf Place NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      10634 Wharf Place NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,950
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Roche RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $692,988 Not Listed For Sale

      10626 Rudder Place NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      10626 Rudder Place NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meg Burkett Reaologics Sothebys International Realty

    • /34

      Est $617,088 Not Listed For Sale

      10618 Rudder Place NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      10618 Rudder Place NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • $335/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Toro Keller Williams West Sound

    • /38

      Est $600,979 Not Listed For Sale

      2957 NW Northstar Dr, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2957 NW Northstar Dr, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,900
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Wingate Redfin

    • /35

      Est $719,616 Not Listed For Sale

      10581 Sirocco Cir NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      10581 Sirocco Cir NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

• /40

      Est $816,227 Not Listed For Sale

      4405 NW Windsprint Ct, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4405 NW Windsprint Ct, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carly McGraw Keller Williams Greater 360

    • /35

      Est $553,655 Not Listed For Sale

      1360 NW Rockford Cir, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1360 NW Rockford Cir, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zenika Gandara Skyline Properties, Inc

    • /40

      Est $508,545 Not Listed For Sale

      9645 Cutter Place NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      9645 Cutter Place NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Korst Redfin

    • /40

      Est $625,117 Not Listed For Sale

      11333 Quail Run Dr NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      11333 Quail Run Dr NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Gore-Clark Windermere Real Estate West Sound Inc.

    • /38

      Est $569,032 Not Listed For Sale

      9704 Clipper Place NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      9704 Clipper Place NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

• /35

      Est $519,750 Not Listed For Sale

      9683 Clipper Place NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      9683 Clipper Place NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Hoem Legacy Professionals, Inc

    • /23

      Est $473,551 Not Listed For Sale

      1456 NW Lakehill Cir, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1456 NW Lakehill Cir, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • $326/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Tracy Paramount Real Estate Group

    • /23

      Est $505,062 Not Listed For Sale

      1472 NW Lakehill Cir, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1472 NW Lakehill Cir, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,500
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wes Rice Windermere Real Estate West Sound Inc.

    • /38

      Est $581,433 Not Listed For Sale

      1377 Bartlett Ct NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1377 Bartlett Ct NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,995
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Falana Paramount Real Estate Group

    • /39

      Est $583,326 Not Listed For Sale

      1363 Bartlett Ct NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1363 Bartlett Ct NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rowan Mundhenk Redfin

    • /9

      Est $491,947 Not Listed For Sale

      1393 NW Derryfield Dr, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1393 NW Derryfield Dr, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Cochrane eXp Realty

    • /40

      Est $727,843 Not Listed For Sale

      10418 Leeway Ave NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10418 Leeway Ave NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Arlen Driftwood Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $779,317 Not Listed For Sale

      10481 Leeway Ave NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10481 Leeway Ave NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Boe Keller Williams West Sound

    • /40

      Est $723,111 Not Listed For Sale

      12233 Ridgepoint Dr NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      12233 Ridgepoint Dr NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $743,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Summer Davy Windermere Real Estate West Sound Inc.

    • /38

      Est $552,507 Not Listed For Sale

      12801 Avante Dr NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      12801 Avante Dr NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Regan Antig John L Scott

    • /37

      Est $485,749 Not Listed For Sale

      12733 Avante Dr NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      12733 Avante Dr NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rowan Mundhenk Redfin

    • /30

      Est $540,066 Not Listed For Sale

      10230 Hamilton Place NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      10230 Hamilton Place NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Balduf REally Properties Inc

    • /38

      Est $552,529 Not Listed For Sale

      10316 Savannah Ct NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      10316 Savannah Ct NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Jones Windermere Real Estate West Sound Inc.

    • /27

      Est $585,346 Not Listed For Sale

      10162 Ashley Cir NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      10162 Ashley Cir NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Lemoncelli Keller Williams Realty

    • /39

      Est $611,662 Not Listed For Sale

      13311 Westridge Place NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      13311 Westridge Place NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $591,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Slate Sterling Property Group

    • /40

      Est $686,447 Not Listed For Sale

      13302 Westridge Place NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      13302 Westridge Place NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Slate Sterling Property Group

    • /34

      Est $673,746 Not Listed For Sale

      13245 Westridge Dr NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      13245 Westridge Dr NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Harris Keller Williams Greater 360

    • /35

      Est $705,962 Not Listed For Sale

      13244 Westridge Dr NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      13244 Westridge Dr NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Morgan Keller Williams Greater 360

    • /40

      Est $697,491 Not Listed For Sale

      13327 Ridgelane Dr NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      13327 Ridgelane Dr NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $743,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Slate Sterling Property Group

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home