17,725

Properties in ZIP Code 93063

Section Image
    • 4513 Bidwell St, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Est $784,839 Not Listed For Sale

      4513 Bidwell St, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4513 Bidwell St, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $662/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Mcardle RE/MAX

    • 2169 Cheam Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Est $804,707 Not Listed For Sale

      2169 Cheam Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2169 Cheam Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $595/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Davis Bartels Pinnacle Estate Properties, In

    • /23

      Est $848,121 Not Listed For Sale

      2143 Cheam Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2143 Cheam Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $779,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Randolph Rodeo Realty

    • /22

      Est $617,566 Not Listed For Sale

      1749 Sequoia Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1749 Sequoia Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $760/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Fernandez Beverly & Company Luxury Properties

    • 6750 Charing St, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Est $865,204 Not Listed For Sale

      6750 Charing St, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6750 Charing St, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $546/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Shreve Trejo Equity Union

    • /21

      Est $488,802 Not Listed For Sale

      2351 Archwood Ln Unit 156, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2351 Archwood Ln Unit 156, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Norman Aleman Beverly and Company Inc.

    • /23

      Est $504,460 Not Listed For Sale

      2344 Archwood Ln Unit 56, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2344 Archwood Ln Unit 56, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $553/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $528,000
      • Sep 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Khousheh Azmoudeh Equity Union Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $548,882 Not Listed For Sale

      2336 Archwood Ln Unit 59, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2336 Archwood Ln Unit 59, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $526,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Bonfiglio Daniel Bonfiglio

    • /25

      Est $474,473 Not Listed For Sale

      2352 Archwood Ln Unit 49, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2352 Archwood Ln Unit 49, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Blada Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Realty

    • /29

      Est $466,392 Not Listed For Sale

      2368 Archwood Ln Unit 23, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 2 Beds
      • 843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2368 Archwood Ln Unit 23, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $552/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • May 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Pitchon-Getzels Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2061 Riverbirch Dr, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Est $857,272 Not Listed For Sale

      2061 Riverbirch Dr, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2061 Riverbirch Dr, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Domitila Almanza Harcourts Encino

    • 3308 Royal Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Est $862,004 Not Listed For Sale

      3308 Royal Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3308 Royal Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rima Rafeh eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 2316 Hampton Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Est $758,617 Not Listed For Sale

      2316 Hampton Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2316 Hampton Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $626/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $769,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Post Rodeo Realty

    • /57

      Est $836,257 Not Listed For Sale

      2232 Oak Haven Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2232 Oak Haven Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elena Acosta Century 21 Masters

    • /12

      Est $823,154 Not Listed For Sale

      2228 Oak Haven Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2228 Oak Haven Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Johanna Altman Grid Properties

    • 1809 Suntree Ln, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Est $753,709 Not Listed For Sale

      1809 Suntree Ln, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1809 Suntree Ln, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon King LPT Realty, Inc

    • /38

      Est $871,054 Not Listed For Sale

      5418 Honeyman St, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5418 Honeyman St, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $859,950
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allan Mann Keller Williams Exclusive Properties

    • 7769 Lilac Ln, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Est $510,669 Not Listed For Sale

      7769 Lilac Ln, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      7769 Lilac Ln, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Virnig RE/MAX

    • /69

      Est $770,590 Not Listed For Sale

      1107 Lookout Rock Trail, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1107 Lookout Rock Trail, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $830/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Megan Mathews Sotheby's International Realty

    • 1198 Katherine Rd, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Est $717,763 Not Listed For Sale

      1198 Katherine Rd, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1198 Katherine Rd, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $554/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Post Rodeo Realty

    • 2087 Cushman Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Est $1,151,318 Not Listed For Sale

      2087 Cushman Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2087 Cushman Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Simon Mills Mills Realty of California

    • 1876 Stow St, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Est $620,220 Not Listed For Sale

      1876 Stow St, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1876 Stow St, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carol Hunter Equity Union Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $812,354 Not Listed For Sale

      1728 Townley Cir, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1728 Townley Cir, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Gandel Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • 1714 Dulcie Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Est $931,176 Not Listed For Sale

      1714 Dulcie Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1714 Dulcie Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $857,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barry Kessler Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $678,206 Not Listed For Sale

      5837 Oak Knolls Rd, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5837 Oak Knolls Rd, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $643/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • May 31, 2024

• /30

      Est $905,229 Not Listed For Sale

      5236 Katherine St, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5236 Katherine St, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,950
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colette Thiel Thiel Real Estate & Property Management, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $697,712 Not Listed For Sale

      6095 Nevelson Ln, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6095 Nevelson Ln, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Nolan RE/MAX ONE

    • /40

      Est $699,901 Not Listed For Sale

      2472 Manet Ln, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2472 Manet Ln, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $672,500
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Gandel Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $621,655 Not Listed For Sale

      2265 Workman Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2265 Workman Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $648,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johnna Biondi Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • 5795 Nutwood Cir, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Est $1,018,291 Not Listed For Sale

      5795 Nutwood Cir, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5795 Nutwood Cir, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harold Hobson Deborah Jean clay

    • /24

      Est $887,498 Not Listed For Sale

      2290 Rohner Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2290 Rohner Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Westfall Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

    • 2357 Alscot Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Est $876,077 Not Listed For Sale

      2357 Alscot Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2357 Alscot Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Thuesen eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $821,938 Not Listed For Sale

      2247 Dora Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2247 Dora Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $599/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nelson Carrillo Keller Williams Exclusive Properties

    • 2253 Marshall Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Est $801,100 Not Listed For Sale

      2253 Marshall Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2253 Marshall Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $575/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve White Keller Williams VIP Properties

    • 2281 Marshall Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Est $865,912 Not Listed For Sale

      2281 Marshall Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2281 Marshall Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Stonefield Rodeo Realty

    • 2281 Kelsey St, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Est $914,994 Not Listed For Sale

      2281 Kelsey St, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2281 Kelsey St, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meline Khacheryan RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $788,492 Not Listed For Sale

      2313 Kelsey St, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2313 Kelsey St, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $709/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $798,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Nicoll RE/MAX ONE

    • /2

      Est $389,483 Not Listed For Sale

      6001 Via Breve Unit 3, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6001 Via Breve Unit 3, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $492/SF
      • Last Sold Price $410,000

      Last Listing Agent Josh V TV Luxury Collective

    • /30

      Est $396,454 Not Listed For Sale

      5933 Nelda St Unit 3, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5933 Nelda St Unit 3, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 03, 2024

• /24

      Est $789,434 Not Listed For Sale

      2348 Saint Clair Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2348 Saint Clair Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff, Gina or Ju Moore Westcoast Rental Property Management, Inc..

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home