17,725

Properties in ZIP Code 93063

Section Image
    • 3748 Prairie Ridge Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Est $1,392,510 Not Listed For Sale

      3748 Prairie Ridge Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3748 Prairie Ridge Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harout Aloyan Coldwell Banker Hallmark

    • /55

      Est $1,617,510 Not Listed For Sale

      3718 Mandolin Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3718 Mandolin Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Tormey Pacific Sothebys

    • /59

      Est $738,262 Not Listed For Sale

      4192 Laredo Ln Unit C, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4192 Laredo Ln Unit C, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Gandel Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • /64

      Est $1,529,709 Not Listed For Sale

      3775 Red Hawk Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3775 Red Hawk Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,380,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Moskowitz Team Keller Williams Westlake Village

    • /56

      Est $1,554,701 Not Listed For Sale

      3767 Red Hawk Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3767 Red Hawk Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $433/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Murphy RE/MAX ONE

    • 5588 California Oak St, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Est $1,364,545 Not Listed For Sale

      5588 California Oak St, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5588 California Oak St, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $349/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,365,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Glassman Coldwell Banker Quality Properties

    • 1235 Vintage Oak St, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Est $1,530,405 Not Listed For Sale

      1235 Vintage Oak St, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1235 Vintage Oak St, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Mendoza Equity Union

    • 1493 Hidden Ranch Dr, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Est $1,101,853 Not Listed For Sale

      1493 Hidden Ranch Dr, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1493 Hidden Ranch Dr, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $338/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,096,999
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Kim Best Realty & Investment, Inc.

    • 5290 Holly Oak Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Est $1,240,533 Not Listed For Sale

      5290 Holly Oak Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5290 Holly Oak Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $382/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,240,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Guillen Pantheon Realty Corporation

    • 1295 Foothill Dr, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Est $707,762 Not Listed For Sale

      1295 Foothill Dr, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1295 Foothill Dr, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $771/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Denise West - Realtor Y Realty

    • /31

      Est $703,148 Not Listed For Sale

      1024 Black Canyon Rd, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1024 Black Canyon Rd, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $616/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sergio Sg Associates SG Associates

    • /51

      Est $816,750 Not Listed For Sale

      1958 Blazewood St, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1958 Blazewood St, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Troop Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $655,483 Not Listed For Sale

      5669 Pansy St, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5669 Pansy St, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Gemette Gemette Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $722,708 Not Listed For Sale

      2048 Laurelwood Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2048 Laurelwood Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Lewicki Century 21 Masters

    • /32

      Est $701,132 Not Listed For Sale

      2064 Freesia Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2064 Freesia Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janice Del Santo Keller Williams Exclusive Properties

    • /49

      Est $698,523 Not Listed For Sale

      2090 Freesia Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2090 Freesia Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $719,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher English Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • 964 Riess Rd, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Est $996,416 Not Listed For Sale

      964 Riess Rd, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      964 Riess Rd, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doug Puetz Equity Union

    • /45

      Est $983,421 Not Listed For Sale

      2669 Fallcreek Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2669 Fallcreek Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Gandel Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • /70

      Est $1,546,186 Not Listed For Sale

      5984 Piuma Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5984 Piuma Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,516,500
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deserie Boutell RE/MAX ONE

    • 3096 Obsidian Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Est $977,422 Not Listed For Sale

      3096 Obsidian Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3096 Obsidian Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Cox RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $828,846 Not Listed For Sale

      2503 Aurora Ln, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2503 Aurora Ln, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dave Afzal DACA Financial Group

    • /76

      Est $936,226 Not Listed For Sale

      2442 Parade Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2442 Parade Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $876,500
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Thompson Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • 4924 Monument St, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Est $855,788 Not Listed For Sale

      4924 Monument St, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4924 Monument St, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $812,500
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Neino Engel & Völkers Burbank

    • 2547 Calla Lily Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Est $1,000,301 Not Listed For Sale

      2547 Calla Lily Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2547 Calla Lily Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Swarna Chalamalasetti Park Regency Realty

    • /48

      Est $745,870 Not Listed For Sale

      2061 Laurelwood Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2061 Laurelwood Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $751,500
      • Mar 10, 2025

• /60

      Est $1,011,344 Not Listed For Sale

      5884 Sunflower St, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5884 Sunflower St, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Dec 24, 2024

• 2535 Canterbury Ln, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Est $861,961 Not Listed For Sale

      2535 Canterbury Ln, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2535 Canterbury Ln, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $419/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $859,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Ward West Shores Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $702,692 Not Listed For Sale

      5607 Pansy St, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5607 Pansy St, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Gandel Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • 2053 Laurelwood Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Est $671,908 Not Listed For Sale

      2053 Laurelwood Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2053 Laurelwood Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vartan Grigoryan Vartan Grigoryan

    • 2095 Tulip Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Est $651,920 Not Listed For Sale

      2095 Tulip Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2095 Tulip Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $608/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,950
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wardell Kelly Rodeo Realty

    • /38

      Est $702,392 Not Listed For Sale

      2067 Tulip Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2067 Tulip Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Gates Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • 2330 Cottontail Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Est $1,054,759 Not Listed For Sale

      2330 Cottontail Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2330 Cottontail Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Nyback Equity Union

    • 2629 Blossom St, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Est $986,485 Not Listed For Sale

      2629 Blossom St, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2629 Blossom St, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,500
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mohammed Hamza Rodeo Realty

    • /38

      Est $968,264 Not Listed For Sale

      2684 Sunshine Valley Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2684 Sunshine Valley Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $949,500
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Clyde Oliver Thiel Real Estate & Property Management, Inc.

    • /56

      Est $1,009,942 Not Listed For Sale

      2672 Fallen Leaf Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2672 Fallen Leaf Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Goedhart Dennis Goedhart Broker

    • 2535 Parade Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Est $819,510 Not Listed For Sale

      2535 Parade Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2535 Parade Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Lefton RE/MAX ONE

    • /54

      Est $960,644 Not Listed For Sale

      4885 Monument St, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4885 Monument St, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Brook Murray Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $829,985 Not Listed For Sale

      6573 Whitewood St, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6573 Whitewood St, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $520/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Webber The ONE Luxury Properties

    • /76

      Est $805,111 Not Listed For Sale

      1794 Tetlow Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1794 Tetlow Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $686/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Melamed Century 21 Masters

    • /43

      Est $844,235 Not Listed For Sale

      6528 Charing St, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6528 Charing St, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $515/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • May 17, 2023

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home