18,642

Homes in ZIP Code 93063

Section Image
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      2068 N Avenida Vista Del Monte Unit 2, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976

      Last Sold Summary

      • $492/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Mathis Rodeo Realty

  • /4

    $152,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    1550 Rory Ln Unit 20, Simi Valley, CA 93063

    Submit MOTIVATED! Wonderful opportunity to buy in Simi Country Estates! Hurry this will not last. This home offers 2 big bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with 1120 sq ft. This home has big primary bedroom with en-suite, open floorpan, bonus room, big kitchen with lots of counter space, newer Vinyl flooring, central ac, indoor laundry room, big living room, good sized fenced in yard, carport and plenty of

    Chris Smith Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    1550 Rory Ln Unit 20, Simi Valley, CA 93063
  • /49

    $775,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    3493 Amarillo Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $481/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,686

    Last Listing Agent Alex Gandel Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    3493 Amarillo Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063
    • 6480 Katherine Rd Unit 26, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Not Listed For Sale

      6480 Katherine Rd Unit 26, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      6480 Katherine Rd Unit 26, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dolores Park Paradigm

  • /44

    $910,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft

    4688 Fort Davis St, Simi Valley, CA 93063

    Welcome to this beautifully recently remodeled 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home located in one of Simi Valley’s most desirable neighborhoods! Thoughtfully updated and move-in ready, this home offers the perfect combination of modern style, comfort, and functionality.Step inside to discover a bright and open floor plan featuring updated finishes, fresh interiors, and abundant natural light

    Fernando Espinoza Perez BLVD ESTATE PROPERTIES

    4688 Fort Davis St, Simi Valley, CA 93063
  • /48

    $847,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    6793 Sandalwood Dr, Simi Valley, CA 93063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $511/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,508

6793 Sandalwood Dr, Simi Valley, CA 93063
    • 95 Apricot Ln, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Apricot Ln, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      95 Apricot Ln, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Hart Ewing & Assoc Sothebys Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

  • /29

    $214,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    1550 Rory Ln Unit 159, Simi Valley, CA 93063

    NEW LOWER PRICE! This home has the largest square footage in the price range!Largest spacious living room and kitchen! Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in East Simi with mountain views, 1,344 sq. ft.manufactured home featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, thismove-in-ready home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, andconvenience. Remodeled in 2021, the home boasts modern

    KIm Greeny HomeSmart Evergreen Realty

    1550 Rory Ln Unit 159, Simi Valley, CA 93063
  • /37

    $440,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3390 Darby St Unit 447, Simi Valley, CA 93063

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $415/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,212

    Last Listing Agent Christina Henteleff Coldwell Banker Realty

    3390 Darby St Unit 447, Simi Valley, CA 93063
    • /30

      Est $859,582 Not Listed For Sale

      4376 Ish Dr, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4376 Ish Dr, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carl De Palma Keller Williams Westlake Village

  • /24

    $575,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,156 Sq Ft

    5213 Huntley St Unit 45, Simi Valley, CA 93063

    Best-value in Summer Place with an exceptional patio and open greenbelt setting. Rare end-unit townhome ideally situated in front of a large grassy knoll shaded by mature trees, offering a peaceful and open feel that is hard to find in the community. Inside, the home features a bright and airy floor plan with vaulted ceilings and abundant natural light. The brand-new kitchen completed in March

    James Kim Keller Williams Exclusive Properties

    5213 Huntley St Unit 45, Simi Valley, CA 93063
  • /27

    $699,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2085 Bolivar Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $487/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,424

    Last Listing Agent Janice Del Santo Keller Williams Exclusive Properties

    2085 Bolivar Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93063
    • /27

      Est $1,012,012 Not Listed For Sale

      458 Almond Ln, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      458 Almond Ln, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,041,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Westfall Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

  • /43

    $1,249,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft

    239 White Bark Ln, Simi Valley, CA 93065

    Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 4BR/3BA home with spectacular city and mountain views located on the quietest street in The Woodlands. This fabulous Lennar Plan 3 has so many extras with a dramatic Grand staircase, bonus loft that can be a used as a media/family/game area, a convenient downstairs bedroom and a cool covered patio. The designer finishes and upgrades showcase the high ceilings,

    Alexa Broadbent Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    239 White Bark Ln, Simi Valley, CA 93065
  • 1808 Fair Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063

    $775,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1808 Fair Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $629/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,453

    Last Listing Agent Laura Getzoff RE/MAX One

    1808 Fair Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      4472 Lubbock Dr Unit B, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4472 Lubbock Dr Unit B, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $384/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marc Smith Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Realty

  • /8

    $28,050

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $200,357 per Acre

    40 Hanna, Simi Valley, CA 93063

    INVESTMENT & POSSIBLE FUTURE HOME SITE. Residential undeveloped vacant land (Lot). Spectacular Views. All utilities are available and will need to be brought to the lot. A simple dirt road may need to be cut. Road access is reserved exclusively to the lot owner. Utility & road easements are recorded. Develop a simple flat dirt pad for immediate or future use. Investing in small development

    Pat Losurdo Rodeo Realty

    40 Hanna, Simi Valley, CA 93063
  • /43

    $1,265,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    106 Redwood Grove Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,225,948

    Last Listing Agent Travis Collings Coldwell Banker Realty

    106 Redwood Grove Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93065
    • /20

      Est $538,352 Not Listed For Sale

      1068 Loma Ln, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1068 Loma Ln, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,096/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Rede RR Realty & Investments

  • /75

    $1,629,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,884 Sq Ft

    5937 Indian Terrace Dr, Simi Valley, CA 93063

    Welcome to a home that feels like the lifestyle upgrade you've been waiting for. Tucked behind the gates of Montaire and framed by the natural beauty of the Santa Susana foothills, this residence blends Manhattan level sophistication with the warmth and ease of California living.The sophisticated and welcoming interior features a dramatic two story foyer, filled with natural light from upper

    Erin And Bob. Coldwell Banker Realty

    5937 Indian Terrace Dr, Simi Valley, CA 93063
  • 1976 Suntree Ln Unit A, Simi Valley, CA 93063

    $605,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1976 Suntree Ln Unit A, Simi Valley, CA 93063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $457/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,141

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Arroyo Real Brokerage Technologies

    1976 Suntree Ln Unit A, Simi Valley, CA 93063
    • /83

      Est $1,185,352 Not Listed For Sale

      161 White Bark Ln, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      161 White Bark Ln, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,235,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Garcia eXp Realty of California Inc

  • /46

    $838,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft

    5604 Bloomfield St, Simi Valley, CA 93063

    This beautifully refreshed 4-bedroom, 2-bath home located in the highly desirable New Monterey (Yosemite) neighborhood of Simi Valley. From the moment you arrive, you'll be captivated by the home's charming curb appeal, highlighted by a beautifully landscaped front yard garden that creates a warm and inviting first impression. Step inside to a freshly painted interior filled with natural light

    Claudia Molina BLVD Estate Properties

    5604 Bloomfield St, Simi Valley, CA 93063
  • 2319 Archwood Ln Unit 122, Simi Valley, CA 93063

    $505,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2319 Archwood Ln Unit 122, Simi Valley, CA 93063

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $529/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,964

    Last Listing Agent Angie Kalapp Socal Real Estate Co.

    2319 Archwood Ln Unit 122, Simi Valley, CA 93063
    • 44 Redwood Grove Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Est $1,205,194 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Redwood Grove Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      44 Redwood Grove Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,195,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Novak Equity Union

  • /27

    $575,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,249 Sq Ft

    6004 Rothko Ln, Simi Valley, CA 93063

    Step into a home that blends natural light, thoughtful layout, and comfortable elegance to create a relaxing and effortless living experience. Upon entry, you're welcomed by a bright, open space with large windows that invite the outdoors in. The living room flows seamlessly into the dining area, creating a sense of continuity. Brand new exterior paint and landscaping are further enhanced by

    Jose Luiz Morales eXp Realty of California Inc

    6004 Rothko Ln, Simi Valley, CA 93063
  • /36

    $765,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2142 Atwater Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $635/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,096

2142 Atwater Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063
    • 2234 Winifred St Unit 3, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Est $640,840 Not Listed For Sale

      2234 Winifred St Unit 3, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2234 Winifred St Unit 3, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $669,000
      • Aug 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Holly Wu Alibaba Realty

  • /53

    $899,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft

    6755 Cowboy St, Simi Valley, CA 93063

    Welcome to Cowboy Street! An Exceptional Opportunity in Simi Valley’s highly desirable Hopetown Tract that are few and far between, and this beautifully maintained two-story home is a perfect example of why this neighborhood is so sought after. Known for its inviting streets, attractive homes, and exceptional access to outdoor recreation, Hopetown remains one of East Simi Valley’s most loved

    Nicole Borkgren Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    6755 Cowboy St, Simi Valley, CA 93063
  • 3848 Lucas Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93063

    $1,000,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    3848 Lucas Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93063

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $969,833

    Last Listing Agent Edwin Salvatierra Romeo Echo

    3848 Lucas Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93063
    • 4502 Lubbock Dr Unit C, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Est $549,834 Not Listed For Sale

      4502 Lubbock Dr Unit C, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4502 Lubbock Dr Unit C, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martin Quiroz Greenrock Real Estate Solutions

  • /18

    $499,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,025 Sq Ft

    6542 Stoney View Ln, Simi Valley, CA 93063

    Welcome to this excellent condo located in the highly sought-after Sandalwood Village development. This two-bedroom, two-bathroom, 1,025-square-foot unit features new carpet, new paint, new heat pump, new AC unit, vaulted ceilings, a fireplace, a balcony, a separate laundry room, a two-car direct-access garage, large closets, upgraded window treatments, and upgraded bathroom flooring. The complex

    Greg Cox RE/MAX One

    6542 Stoney View Ln, Simi Valley, CA 93063
  • /5

    $680,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2267 Marshall Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $604/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,573

    Last Listing Agent Monique Cummins Rodeo Realty

    2267 Marshall Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      1550 Rory Ln, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1550 Rory Ln, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stan Rector Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

  • /5

    $30,250

    • Land
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • $302,500 per Acre

    28 Chivo, Simi Valley, CA 93063

Pat Losurdo Rodeo Realty

    28 Chivo, Simi Valley, CA 93063
  • /25

    $602,500 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1088 Alta Vista Rd, Simi Valley, CA 93063

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $930/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,446

    Last Listing Agent Jo Ann Poole Keller Williams Westlake Village

    1088 Alta Vista Rd, Simi Valley, CA 93063
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1070 Katherine Rd, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1070 Katherine Rd, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $326/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Greene Prellis Property Management

  • /40

    $575,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,287 Sq Ft

    1948 Rory Ln Unit 5, Simi Valley, CA 93063

    Completely remodeled from top to bottom, this stunning Simi Valley residence showcases over $80,000 in high-quality upgrades with no detail overlooked. The thoughtfully redesigned open-concept layout creates a seamless flow between the living, dining, and kitchen areas, enhanced by brand-new flooring and fresh interior paint throughout.The fully renovated kitchen features new cabinetry, modern

    Jorge Barba RE/MAX Gold Coast REALTORS

    1948 Rory Ln Unit 5, Simi Valley, CA 93063
  • 3306 Darby St Unit 404, Simi Valley, CA 93063

    $429,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3306 Darby St Unit 404, Simi Valley, CA 93063

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $396/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,171

    Last Listing Agent Suzi Caron Real Estate eBroker, Inc.

    3306 Darby St Unit 404, Simi Valley, CA 93063
    • 4051 Adam Rd, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Est $1,490,888 Not Listed For Sale

      4051 Adam Rd, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      • 7 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4051 Adam Rd, Simi Valley, CA 93063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zack Saab Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home