21,799

Properties in ZIP Code 93065

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $834,755 Not Listed For Sale

      1069 Treadwell Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1069 Treadwell Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $377/SF
      • Last Sold Price $816,000

      Last Listing Agent Gary Julian Help U Sell Julian Team

    • /29

      Est $786,351 Not Listed For Sale

      2659 Lembert St, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2659 Lembert St, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $526/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deborah McCarthy Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $852,303 Not Listed For Sale

      1120 Vallejo Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1120 Vallejo Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Breanne Steen Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $868,591 Not Listed For Sale

      1012 Vallejo Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1012 Vallejo Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Sosa Cornerstone Properties

    • 1976 Heywood St Unit B, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Est $442,686 Not Listed For Sale

      1976 Heywood St Unit B, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1976 Heywood St Unit B, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lee Pitts Enabl Realty

    • 2130 Sebring St, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Est $799,710 Not Listed For Sale

      2130 Sebring St, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2130 Sebring St, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Ramey eXp Realty

    • 2147 Lindale Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Est $836,312 Not Listed For Sale

      2147 Lindale Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2147 Lindale Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Esther Canavati de la Torre Revel Real Estate

    • /6

      Est $813,344 Not Listed For Sale

      2288 Sebring St, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2288 Sebring St, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Ewing eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /56

      Est $888,797 Not Listed For Sale

      1349 Venice St, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1349 Venice St, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Milli Rivezzo Keller Williams Westlake Village

    • 8 La Paz Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Est $1,259,722 Not Listed For Sale

      8 La Paz Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      • 7 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      8 La Paz Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,276,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Casey Gordon Rodeo Realty

    • /80

      Est $1,198,329 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Vista Lago Dr, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      85 Vista Lago Dr, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Last Sold Summary

      • $430/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Gates eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles Inc.

    • /28

      Est $429,233 Not Listed For Sale

      1932 Heywood St Unit L, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1932 Heywood St Unit L, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ana Posadas Evolve RE Inc.

    • /7

      Est $432,460 Not Listed For Sale

      1956 Heywood St Unit B, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1956 Heywood St Unit B, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Secrist Beverly and Company Inc.

    • /39

      Est $938,131 Not Listed For Sale

      1523 Darcy Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1523 Darcy Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allan Mann Keller Williams Exclusive Properties

    • 1516 Willowbrook Ln, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Est $771,998 Not Listed For Sale

      1516 Willowbrook Ln, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1516 Willowbrook Ln, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $707/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Bordo Citadel Ventures, Inc.

    • 1558 Willowbrook Ln, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Est $752,529 Not Listed For Sale

      1558 Willowbrook Ln, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1558 Willowbrook Ln, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Last Sold Summary

      • $659/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erik Gladish eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /53

      Est $779,412 Not Listed For Sale

      1427 Sorrel St, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1427 Sorrel St, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Last Sold Summary

      • $626/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark King Mark King Real Estate

    • /89

      Est $1,121,921 Not Listed For Sale

      1229 Carmel Dr, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1229 Carmel Dr, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,084,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Demi Fox High State Realty

    • 1278 Carmel Dr, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Est $1,026,303 Not Listed For Sale

      1278 Carmel Dr, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1278 Carmel Dr, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $979,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Fruin Real Brokerage Technologies Inc

    • /51

      Est $929,486 Not Listed For Sale

      1732 Bridget Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1732 Bridget Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenya Reeves-Costa Compass

    • 2321 Heywood St, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Est $815,157 Not Listed For Sale

      2321 Heywood St, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2321 Heywood St, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Ross Keller Williams Realty World Class

    • 2377 Lee St, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Est $857,871 Not Listed For Sale

      2377 Lee St, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2377 Lee St, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Harry Timuryan Beverly & Company, Inc.

    • /10

      Est $900,636 Not Listed For Sale

      1954 Hanley Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1954 Hanley Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $831,500
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dahlia Pashaie Core Realty, Inc.

    • 1720 Wilton St, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Est $746,957 Not Listed For Sale

      1720 Wilton St, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1720 Wilton St, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $632/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Larry Watson RE/MAX

    • 1763 Spence St, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Est $736,560 Not Listed For Sale

      1763 Spence St, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1763 Spence St, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Last Sold Summary

      • $599/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ruben Gallardo Pinnacle Estate Properties, In

    • 1721 Spence St, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Est $687,824 Not Listed For Sale

      1721 Spence St, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1721 Spence St, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $676,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Margie Shaffer RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $735,857 Not Listed For Sale

      1707 Spence St, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1707 Spence St, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $614/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $753,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Webber The ONE Luxury Properties

    • 1691 Ballard St, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Est $646,230 Not Listed For Sale

      1691 Ballard St, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1691 Ballard St, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $647/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Weston R.F.N Homes

    • /25

      Est $733,586 Not Listed For Sale

      1690 Spence St, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1690 Spence St, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $632/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

• /19

      Est $697,065 Not Listed For Sale

      1691 Spence St, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1691 Spence St, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $624/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Oliver Moussa Revilo Realty, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $1,075,748 Not Listed For Sale

      3224 Pine View Dr, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3224 Pine View Dr, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natasha Guthrie RE/MAX ONE

    • 945 Biscayne Palm Place, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Est $1,059,063 Not Listed For Sale

      945 Biscayne Palm Place, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      945 Biscayne Palm Place, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 440 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Iuliucci Keller Williams Realty

    • /14

      Est $860,540 Not Listed For Sale

      2604 Briarpatch Dr, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2604 Briarpatch Dr, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $894,500
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Keith Jacobson Option Realty

    • /43

      Est $809,345 Not Listed For Sale

      1776 Garvin Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1776 Garvin Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $788,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Gandel Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • 1859 Acton Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Est $759,282 Not Listed For Sale

      1859 Acton Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1859 Acton Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Hylton RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $767,121 Not Listed For Sale

      3092 Sleepy Hollow St, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3092 Sleepy Hollow St, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $668/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Delaplane Realty Minded

    • /44

      Est $1,035,635 Not Listed For Sale

      427 Appleton Rd, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      427 Appleton Rd, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Sterling Keller Williams Exclusive Properties

    • /22

      Est $786,889 Not Listed For Sale

      831 Devon Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      831 Devon Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MaryMargaret Prete Keller Williams Exclusive Properties

    • 869 Devon Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Est $760,743 Not Listed For Sale

      869 Devon Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      869 Devon Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $560/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monireh Hamedi Paramount Properties

    • 2192 Morley St, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Est $769,116 Not Listed For Sale

      2192 Morley St, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2192 Morley St, Simi Valley, CA 93065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $524/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $757,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Getzoff RE/MAX

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home