$1,455,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025
221 Talbert Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93065
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,168 Sq Ft
- Built 2020
Last Sold Summary
- 10% Below List Price
- $459/SF
- 30 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $1,439,781
Last Listing Agent Danielle Ruiz Homeworks Realty
221 Talbert Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93065