$175,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026
112 E Willow Dr, Braxton, MS 39044
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,134 Sq Ft
- Built 1986
Last Sold Summary
- $154/SF
- 6 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Linda Curlee Main Street Realty LLC
112 E Willow Dr, Braxton, MS 39044$175,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026
112 E Willow Dr, Braxton, MS 39044
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Linda Curlee Main Street Realty LLC
112 E Willow Dr, Braxton, MS 39044$40,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026
838 1st St NW, Magee, MS 39111
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $128,000
Last Listing Agent Latarsha Kendrick Keller Williams
838 1st St NW, Magee, MS 39111$129,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 08, 2025
129 Cole Acres Ln, Braxton, MS 39044
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent James Morrison Trifecta Real Estate, LLC
129 Cole Acres Ln, Braxton, MS 39044$154,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026
485 Scr 62, Magee, MS 39111
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $161,000
Last Listing Agent Jessica Padgett B & Co Realty
485 Scr 62, Magee, MS 39111$195,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025
1424 1st Ave NE, Magee, MS 39111
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $197,136
Last Listing Agent Sharon Moman Promised Land Real Estate, DBA Moman Realty
1424 1st Ave NE, Magee, MS 39111$24,900 Last List Price Sold May 05, 2026
133 Beaman Dr, Harrisville, MS 39082
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $85,152
Last Listing Agent Anita Orey Arx Point Realty, LLC
133 Beaman Dr, Harrisville, MS 39082$190,000 Last List Price Sold May 21, 2025
133 Dewitt Flynt Rd, Mendenhall, MS 39114
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $187,000
Last Listing Agent Audarshia Flagg Keller Williams