2,040

Sinking Spring, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $352,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      1402 Hillpoint Cir, Reading, PA 19608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1402 Hillpoint Cir, Reading, PA 19608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Oct 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Justin Crossley Iron Valley Real Estate of Berks

    • /25

      Est $335,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      736 Maria Ave, Reading, PA 19608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      736 Maria Ave, Reading, PA 19608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Buffa Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /20

      Est $354,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      174 Crest Rd, Reading, PA 19608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      174 Crest Rd, Reading, PA 19608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Pete Heim Keller Williams Platinum Realty - Wyomissing

    • /25

      Est $306,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      352 Martins Rd, Reading, PA 19608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      352 Martins Rd, Reading, PA 19608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Eva Eisenbrown Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /23

      Est $728,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Winding Brook Dr, Reading, PA 19608

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      23 Winding Brook Dr, Reading, PA 19608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 233 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Apr 08, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Carr HomeZu

    • /25

      Est $220,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 N Hull St, Reading, PA 19608

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1780
      37 N Hull St, Reading, PA 19608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,900
      • Mar 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dana Riegel RE/MAX of Reading

    • /25

      Est $336,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Ontario Dr, Reading, PA 19608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      14 Ontario Dr, Reading, PA 19608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Bialek BHHS Homesale Realty- Reading Berks

    • /16

      Est $274,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Ralph Ave, Reading, PA 19608

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      47 Ralph Ave, Reading, PA 19608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 270 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,900
      • Feb 14, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mark Owens EXP Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Est $344,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      3305 Wyoming Dr N, Reading, PA 19608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3305 Wyoming Dr N, Reading, PA 19608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 09, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Dave Mattes RE/MAX of Reading

    • /25

      Est $623,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Brookfield Ave, Reading, PA 19608

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      12 Brookfield Ave, Reading, PA 19608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Brad Weisman Keller Williams Platinum Realty - Wyomissing

    • /19

      Est $243,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      3509 Penn Ave, Reading, PA 19608

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3509 Penn Ave, Reading, PA 19608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jack Evans Keller Williams Platinum Realty - Wyomissing

    • /14

      Est $324,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 Octagon Ave, Reading, PA 19608

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      164 Octagon Ave, Reading, PA 19608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Silfies RE/MAX of Reading

    • /29

      Est $361,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Michigan Dr, Reading, PA 19608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      34 Michigan Dr, Reading, PA 19608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 30, 2020

• /20

      Est $236,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      4209 Penn Ave, Reading, PA 19608

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      4209 Penn Ave, Reading, PA 19608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Jun 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Liz Egner RE/MAX of Reading

    • /2

      Est $344,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 Diane Ave, Reading, PA 19608

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      313 Diane Ave, Reading, PA 19608

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Smith Iron Valley Real Estate of Berks

    • /12

      Est $203,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      752 Columbia Ave, Reading, PA 19608

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      752 Columbia Ave, Reading, PA 19608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 296 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Oct 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Justin Mancias Keller Williams Platinum Realty - Wyomissing

    • /7

      Est $316,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      380 Oneida Dr, Reading, PA 19608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      380 Oneida Dr, Reading, PA 19608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dinatally United Real Estate Strive 212

    • /41

      Est $302,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      377 Sioux Ct, Reading, PA 19608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      377 Sioux Ct, Reading, PA 19608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Mar 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sam Kalbach Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $233,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      734 Columbia Ave, Reading, PA 19608

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1871
      734 Columbia Ave, Reading, PA 19608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 163% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Oct 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ed Hong Keller Williams Platinum Realty - Wyomissing

    • /21

      Est $401,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Michigan Dr, Reading, PA 19608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      79 Michigan Dr, Reading, PA 19608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Nov 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Kehres Daryl Tillman Realty Group

    • /32

      Est $261,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Krick Ave, Reading, PA 19608

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      27 Krick Ave, Reading, PA 19608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Oct 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dave Mattes RE/MAX of Reading

    • /23

      Est $334,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Oberlin Ave, Reading, PA 19608

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      129 Oberlin Ave, Reading, PA 19608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jeanie Leibman United Real Estate Strive 212

    • /23

      Est $338,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Ontario Dr, Reading, PA 19608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7 Ontario Dr, Reading, PA 19608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,260
      • Sep 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Patrice Bentz Keller Williams Platinum Realty - Wyomissing

    • /24

      Est $678,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Winding Brook Dr, Reading, PA 19608

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      54 Winding Brook Dr, Reading, PA 19608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 03, 2016

      Last Listing Agent The Sands Team Sands & Company Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $274,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      829 Columbia Ave, Reading, PA 19608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      829 Columbia Ave, Reading, PA 19608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 525 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jun 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Hoch RE/MAX of Reading

    • /14

      Est $246,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Krick Ave, Reading, PA 19608

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      23 Krick Ave, Reading, PA 19608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Aug 04, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Tiger Century 21 Gold

    • /24

      Est $287,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Spring Crest Blvd, Reading, PA 19608

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      110 Spring Crest Blvd, Reading, PA 19608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Dec 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Judy Brown GKS Brown Realty Services

    • /36

      Est $326,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Octagon Ave, Reading, PA 19608

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      104 Octagon Ave, Reading, PA 19608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Feb 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Judy Brown GKS Brown Realty Services

    • /25

      Est $671,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Brook Hollow Dr, Reading, PA 19608

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      24 Brook Hollow Dr, Reading, PA 19608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 14, 2012

• /25

      Est $344,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      734 Maria Ave, Reading, PA 19608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      734 Maria Ave, Reading, PA 19608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Venezia RE/MAX of Reading

    • /25

      Est $304,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      370 Sioux Ct, Reading, PA 19608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      370 Sioux Ct, Reading, PA 19608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Apr 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Kopicz GKS Brown Realty Services

    • /8

      Est $308,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      384 Oneida Dr, Reading, PA 19608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      384 Oneida Dr, Reading, PA 19608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Nov 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Craig Binkley A G Binkley Jr Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $692,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Winding Brook Dr, Reading, PA 19608

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4 Winding Brook Dr, Reading, PA 19608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Matt Wolf RE/MAX of Reading

    • /25

      Est $324,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      368 Sioux Ct, Reading, PA 19608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      368 Sioux Ct, Reading, PA 19608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Oct 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Snyder RE/MAX of Reading

    • /21

      Est $254,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Ralph Ave, Reading, PA 19608

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      40 Ralph Ave, Reading, PA 19608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dana Riegel RE/MAX of Reading

    • /25

      Est $364,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Miller Dr, Reading, PA 19608

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      34 Miller Dr, Reading, PA 19608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,500
      • Mar 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Silfies RE/MAX of Reading

    • /24

      Est $357,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Michigan Dr, Reading, PA 19608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      28 Michigan Dr, Reading, PA 19608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 12, 2018

• /24

      Est $722,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Hidden Brook Way, Reading, PA 19608

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2 Hidden Brook Way, Reading, PA 19608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 231 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jan 11, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Michele McCartney Keller Williams Platinum Realty - Wyomissing

    • /25

      Est $332,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Mull Ave, Reading, PA 19608

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      94 Mull Ave, Reading, PA 19608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • May 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Kline RE/MAX of Reading

    • /9

      Est $347,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Diane Ave, Reading, PA 19608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      311 Diane Ave, Reading, PA 19608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 410 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Jul 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Angelo Giannotti RE/MAX of Reading

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home