2,040

Sinking Spring, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /12

      Est $393,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 Reedy Rd, Reading, PA 19608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      505 Reedy Rd, Reading, PA 19608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Jul 09, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Israel Gonzalez Atlas Land and Homes

    • /33

      Est $366,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      1528 Huron Dr, Reading, PA 19608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1528 Huron Dr, Reading, PA 19608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • Jan 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matt Wolf RE/MAX of Reading

    • /25

      Est $724,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Winding Brook Dr, Reading, PA 19608

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10 Winding Brook Dr, Reading, PA 19608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 241 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Mar 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Rochelle Owens EXP Realty, LLC

    • /14

      Est $712,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Winding Brook Dr, Reading, PA 19608

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      16 Winding Brook Dr, Reading, PA 19608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Heather Christie BHHS Homesale Realty- Reading Berks

    • /37

      Est $376,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 Ashley Rd, Reading, PA 19608

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      190 Ashley Rd, Reading, PA 19608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Apr 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kylie Walbert BHHS Homesale Realty- Reading Berks

    • /10

      Est $289,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Park Ave, Sinking Spring, PA 19608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      111 Park Ave, Sinking Spring, PA 19608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent William Moser Century 21 Gold

    • /25

      Est $249,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Shillington Rd, Reading, PA 19608

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      38 Shillington Rd, Reading, PA 19608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Aug 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Weik Kingsway Realty - Lancaster

    • /8

      Est $220,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      1006 Clematis St, Reading, PA 19608

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1006 Clematis St, Reading, PA 19608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Sep 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Stout Stout Associates Realtors

    • /24

      Est $633,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Winding Brook Dr, Reading, PA 19608

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11 Winding Brook Dr, Reading, PA 19608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 272 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • May 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Linda Manzella Iron Valley Real Estate of Berks

    • /13

      Est $206,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      3457 Penn Ave, Reading, PA 19608

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3457 Penn Ave, Reading, PA 19608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Nov 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Michele McCartney Keller Williams Platinum Realty - Wyomissing

    • /19

      Est $332,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Oberlin Ave, Reading, PA 19608

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      141 Oberlin Ave, Reading, PA 19608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,750
      • Jan 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Mengel Pagoda Realty

    • /33

      Est $280,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Mull Ave, Reading, PA 19608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      80 Mull Ave, Reading, PA 19608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Dec 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Debora Scheidt Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /23

      Est $378,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      1532 Huron Dr, Reading, PA 19608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1532 Huron Dr, Reading, PA 19608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • May 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Liz Egner RE/MAX of Reading

    • /56

      Est $454,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      176 Kirkwood Ave, Reading, PA 19608

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      176 Kirkwood Ave, Reading, PA 19608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,789
      • Aug 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brad Kissam RE/MAX of Reading

    • /17

      Est $359,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      1530 Huron Dr, Reading, PA 19608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1530 Huron Dr, Reading, PA 19608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Jan 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Eric Miller RE/MAX of Reading

    • /13

      Est $219,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      3454 Penn Ave, Reading, PA 19608

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      3454 Penn Ave, Reading, PA 19608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 243% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,000
      • May 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Paul Snyder III Highland Realty Group LLC

    • /14

      Est $341,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      1508 Huron Dr, Reading, PA 19608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1508 Huron Dr, Reading, PA 19608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,500
      • Mar 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mark Owens EXP Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $330,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      3132 Merritt Pkwy Unit PY, Reading, PA 19608

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3132 Merritt Pkwy Unit PY, Reading, PA 19608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,500
      • Dec 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent DIANE SMITH Commonwealth Real Estate LLC

    • /12

      Est $332,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Mull Ave, Reading, PA 19608

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      114 Mull Ave, Reading, PA 19608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 197% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Nov 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Richard Sachetta United Real Estate Strive 212

    • /25

      Est $370,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      1512 Huron Dr, Reading, PA 19608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1512 Huron Dr, Reading, PA 19608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent AMANDA LAFRAMBOISE BHHS Homesale Realty- Reading Berks

    • /38

      Est $362,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      1514 Huron Dr, Reading, PA 19608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1514 Huron Dr, Reading, PA 19608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • Aug 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Damiani Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /12

      Est $251,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Evans Ave, Reading, PA 19608

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      58 Evans Ave, Reading, PA 19608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jul 09, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mary Brickner RE/MAX of Reading

    • /13

      Est $198,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 Park Ave, Reading, PA 19608

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      233 Park Ave, Reading, PA 19608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 165% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jul 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Rob Hansen Weichert Corporate

    • /20

      Est $352,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Spring Crest Blvd, Reading, PA 19608

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      18 Spring Crest Blvd, Reading, PA 19608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,500
      • Feb 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tod Slabik RE/MAX of Reading

    • /13

      Est $453,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Elizabeth Dr, Reading, PA 19608

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      302 Elizabeth Dr, Reading, PA 19608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 159% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 309 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Alex Betances EXP Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $361,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Ontario Dr, Reading, PA 19608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      15 Ontario Dr, Reading, PA 19608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Jul 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Jones RE/MAX of Reading

    • /25

      Est $348,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Michigan Dr, Reading, PA 19608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      43 Michigan Dr, Reading, PA 19608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Aug 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Scott Walley RE/MAX of Reading

    • /20

      Est $337,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Michigan Dr, Reading, PA 19608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      61 Michigan Dr, Reading, PA 19608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Sep 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Robin Reed Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /30

      Est $384,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Michigan Dr, Reading, PA 19608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      75 Michigan Dr, Reading, PA 19608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Nov 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Debby Moore Kingsway Realty - Ephrata

    • /24

      Est $292,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Cacoosing Ave, Reading, PA 19608

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      78 Cacoosing Ave, Reading, PA 19608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Feb 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Stauffer United Real Estate Strive 212

    • /39

      Est $406,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Michigan Dr, Reading, PA 19608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      98 Michigan Dr, Reading, PA 19608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,500
      • Dec 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Venezia RE/MAX of Reading

    • /25

      Est $326,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Michigan Dr, Reading, PA 19608

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      63 Michigan Dr, Reading, PA 19608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Dec 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mark Owens EXP Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Est $247,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Mull Ave, Reading, PA 19608

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      104 Mull Ave, Reading, PA 19608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Aug 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Katie Broskey Keller Williams Platinum Realty - Wyomissing

    • /17

      Est $331,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Michigan Dr, Reading, PA 19608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      118 Michigan Dr, Reading, PA 19608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Jul 20, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Dave Mattes RE/MAX of Reading

    • /22

      Est $353,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Michigan Dr, Reading, PA 19608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      29 Michigan Dr, Reading, PA 19608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Feb 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Peter Champagne Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /23

      Est $326,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      373 Sioux Ct, Reading, PA 19608

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      373 Sioux Ct, Reading, PA 19608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,500
      • Dec 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Joe Asterino Springer Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $348,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Ontario Dr, Reading, PA 19608

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8 Ontario Dr, Reading, PA 19608

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Debora Scheidt Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /21

      Est $194,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 S Hull St, Reading, PA 19608

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      31 S Hull St, Reading, PA 19608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 235% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Jan 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent David Yeager Pagoda Realty

    • /27

      Est $369,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 S Hull St, Reading, PA 19608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      404 S Hull St, Reading, PA 19608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jan 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Jones RE/MAX of Reading

    • /13

      Est $304,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Spring Crest Blvd, Reading, PA 19608

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      30 Spring Crest Blvd, Reading, PA 19608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • Dec 24, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Brad Weisman Keller Williams Platinum Realty - Wyomissing

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home