8,053

Homes in ZIP Code 57104

Section Image
  • /19

    $234,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1405 E 71st St N, Sioux Falls, SD 57104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,490

    Last Listing Agent Elaina Lanson Keller Williams Realty Sioux Falls

    1405 E 71st St N, Sioux Falls, SD 57104
    • /2

      Est $226,456 Not Listed For Sale

      905 N Spring Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      905 N Spring Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57104

      Last Sold Summary

  • /32

    $245,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    620 S West Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57104

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,719

    Last Listing Agent Brittani Frederick Alpine Residential

    620 S West Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57104
    • /2

      Est $267,820 Not Listed For Sale

      528 W 1st St, Sioux Falls, SD 57104

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      528 W 1st St, Sioux Falls, SD 57104

      Last Sold Summary

  • /38

    $272,900 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    817 E Hermosa Dr, Sioux Falls, SD 57104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,311

    Last Listing Agent Heather Olson Hegg, REALTORS

    817 E Hermosa Dr, Sioux Falls, SD 57104
    • /2

      Est $185,004 Not Listed For Sale

      910 N Spring Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57104

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      910 N Spring Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57104

      Last Sold Summary

  • /26

    $179,900 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    716 W 13th St, Sioux Falls, SD 57104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,533

    Last Listing Agent Scott Cavanaugh Keller Williams Realty Sioux Falls

    716 W 13th St, Sioux Falls, SD 57104
    • /2

      Est $178,207 Not Listed For Sale

      1319 N Spring Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1319 N Spring Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57104

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    719 W 9th St, Sioux Falls, SD 57104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,967

    Last Listing Agent Destinie Marshall Real Broker LLC

    719 W 9th St, Sioux Falls, SD 57104
    • /2

      Est $223,164 Not Listed For Sale

      715 S Dakota Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57104

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      715 S Dakota Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57104

      Last Sold Summary

  • /34

    $185,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1913 W 13th St, Sioux Falls, SD 57104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,565

    Last Listing Agent Cole Shawd Keller Williams Realty Sioux Falls

    1913 W 13th St, Sioux Falls, SD 57104
    • /2

      Est $195,365 Not Listed For Sale

      717 S Dakota Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      717 S Dakota Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57104

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $45,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    6108 N Seubert Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57104

    • Land
    • 8,028 Sq Ft
    • $244,167 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cadin Buchholz Keller Williams Realty Sioux Falls

    6108 N Seubert Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57104
    • /2

      Est $335,011 Not Listed For Sale

      901 S Duluth Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57104

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      901 S Duluth Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57104

      Last Sold Summary

  • /23

    $195,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    425 N Prairie Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,738

    Last Listing Agent Rita Kocer Keller Williams Realty Sioux Falls

    425 N Prairie Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57104
    • /2

      Est $219,345 Not Listed For Sale

      915 S Spring Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      915 S Spring Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57104

      Last Sold Summary

  • /31

    $380,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    234 N Summit Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57104

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,999

    Last Listing Agent Allison Moses Falls Real Estate

    234 N Summit Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57104
    • /2

      Est $229,564 Not Listed For Sale

      413 W 17th St, Sioux Falls, SD 57104

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      413 W 17th St, Sioux Falls, SD 57104

      Last Sold Summary

  • /21

    $217,900 Sold May 04, 2026

    2117 W 15th St, Sioux Falls, SD 57104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,223

2117 W 15th St, Sioux Falls, SD 57104
    • /2

      Est $255,822 Not Listed For Sale

      827 S Spring Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      827 S Spring Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57104

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home