8,990

Homes in ZIP Code 57105

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $243,647 Not Listed For Sale

      3108 S Walts Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3108 S Walts Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      Last Sold Summary

  • /19

    $390,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1205 W 37th St, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,576

    Last Listing Agent Tony Ratchford Keller Williams Realty Sioux Falls

    1205 W 37th St, Sioux Falls, SD 57105
    • /2

      Est $179,670 Not Listed For Sale

      3113 S Prairie Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3113 S Prairie Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      Last Sold Summary

  • /33

    $299,900 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2517 S Glendale Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,098

    Last Listing Agent Daryl Skancke Realty Center

    2517 S Glendale Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105
    • /2

      Est $225,405 Not Listed For Sale

      3008 S Walts Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3008 S Walts Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      Last Sold Summary

  • /12

    $560,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1427 S Westward ho Place, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,577

    Last Listing Agent Al Johnson Keller Williams Realty Sioux Falls

    1427 S Westward ho Place, Sioux Falls, SD 57105
    • /2

      Est $266,048 Not Listed For Sale

      2915 S Summit Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2915 S Summit Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $650,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1 S Le Chateau Place, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,638

    Last Listing Agent Jon Haverly Jon Haverly Real Estate

    1 S Le Chateau Place, Sioux Falls, SD 57105
    • /2

      Est $321,601 Not Listed For Sale

      1916 S Center Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1916 S Center Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      Last Sold Summary

  • /28

    $315,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1516 S West Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,468

    Last Listing Agent Suzie Bunkers RE/MAX Professionals Inc

    1516 S West Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105
    • /2

      Est $255,927 Not Listed For Sale

      103 W 27th St, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      103 W 27th St, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $170,212 Sold May 21, 2025

    1014 S Norton Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

    • Studio
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,682

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Brunz Hegg, REALTORS

    1014 S Norton Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105
    • /2

      Est $394,846 Not Listed For Sale

      1915 S Phillips Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1915 S Phillips Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      Last Sold Summary

  • /25

    $225,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1915 S Walts Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,423

    Last Listing Agent Jon Eng Hegg, REALTORS

    1915 S Walts Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105
    • /2

      Est $335,575 Not Listed For Sale

      1801 S Main Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1801 S Main Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      Last Sold Summary

  • /63

    $422,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1609 S Garfield Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,138

    Last Listing Agent Chere Rosa de Sharon HomeSmart Adventure Realty

    1609 S Garfield Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105
    • /2

      Est $168,297 Not Listed For Sale

      307 W 26th St, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      307 W 26th St, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      Last Sold Summary

  • /15

    $230,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1900 S 7th Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,808

1900 S 7th Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105
    • /2

      Est $421,930 Not Listed For Sale

      2500 S Mary Knoll Dr, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2500 S Mary Knoll Dr, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      Last Sold Summary

  • /18

    $245,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1305 S Bruce Rd, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,173

    Last Listing Agent Cadin Buchholz Keller Williams Realty Sioux Falls

    1305 S Bruce Rd, Sioux Falls, SD 57105
    • /2

      Est $291,396 Not Listed For Sale

      3016 S Jefferson Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3016 S Jefferson Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      Last Sold Summary

  • /30

    $264,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2208 S 1st Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,963

    Last Listing Agent Brad Nelson Grand Sothebys International Realty

    2208 S 1st Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105
    • /2

      Est $281,252 Not Listed For Sale

      2800 S Summit Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2800 S Summit Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      Last Sold Summary

  • /32

    $322,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2612 S Willow Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,882

    Last Listing Agent JJ Gohl Hegg, REALTORS

    2612 S Willow Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105
    • /2

      Est $224,871 Not Listed For Sale

      2716 S Duluth Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2716 S Duluth Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      Last Sold Summary

  • /32

    $345,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2305 S Lyndale Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,823

    Last Listing Agent Craig Pederson Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Beyond

    2305 S Lyndale Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105
    • /2

      Est $262,529 Not Listed For Sale

      210 W 21st St, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      210 W 21st St, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      Last Sold Summary

  • /44

    $379,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2301 S Sherman Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,671

2301 S Sherman Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105
    • /2

      Est $586,751 Not Listed For Sale

      1100 S Main Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      1100 S Main Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      Last Sold Summary

  • /37

    $350,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2804 S 1st Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,200

    Last Listing Agent Heather Olson Hegg, REALTORS

    2804 S 1st Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105
    • /2

      Est $323,218 Not Listed For Sale

      1108 S Main Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1108 S Main Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      Last Sold Summary

  • /18

    $270,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2600 W 33rd St, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,716

    Last Listing Agent Blake Bohner 605 Real Estate LLC

    2600 W 33rd St, Sioux Falls, SD 57105
    • /2

      Est $517,073 Not Listed For Sale

      1107 S Phillips Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1107 S Phillips Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      Last Sold Summary

  • /14

    $275,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3108 S 7th Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,341

    Last Listing Agent Dan McDonnel Dunham Residential Real Estate

    3108 S 7th Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105
    • /2

      Est $520,660 Not Listed For Sale

      201 W 19th St, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      201 W 19th St, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      Last Sold Summary

  • /40

    $260,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    702 E 21st St, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,486

    Last Listing Agent Cole Shawd Keller Williams Realty Sioux Falls

    702 E 21st St, Sioux Falls, SD 57105
    • /2

      Est $283,271 Not Listed For Sale

      1116 S Dakota Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1116 S Dakota Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      Last Sold Summary

  • /34

    $216,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1808 S Holly Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,912

    Last Listing Agent Tom Garry Hegg, REALTORS

    1808 S Holly Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105
    • /2

      Est $227,550 Not Listed For Sale

      1115 S Dakota Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1888
      1115 S Dakota Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $851,063 Sold May 22, 2025

    2624 S Duluth Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

    • Studio
    • 8,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $873,105

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Brunz Hegg, REALTORS

    2624 S Duluth Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home