1,755

Augustana Homes

Section Image
  • /35

    $250,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    907 S Spring Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,089

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Petri Keller Williams Realty Sioux Falls

    907 S Spring Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57104
    • /2

      Est $304,491 Not Listed For Sale

      1503 S Spring Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1503 S Spring Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      Last Sold Summary

  • /35

    $243,600 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2022 S Euclid Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,161

    Last Listing Agent Cole Shawd Keller Williams Realty Sioux Falls

    2022 S Euclid Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105
    • /2

      Est $241,459 Not Listed For Sale

      1409 S Norton Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1409 S Norton Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      Last Sold Summary

  • /20

    $238,500 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    2210 S Euclid Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,970

    Last Listing Agent Blake Bohner 605 Real Estate LLC

    2210 S Euclid Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105
    • /2

      Est $176,218 Not Listed For Sale

      1309 S Duluth Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      1309 S Duluth Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      Last Sold Summary

  • /21

    $242,500 Sold May 30, 2025

    2149 S Norton Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,285

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Madsen 605 Real Estate LLC

    2149 S Norton Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105
    • /2

      Est $224,451 Not Listed For Sale

      702 W 19th St, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      702 W 19th St, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      Last Sold Summary

  • /33

    $279,900 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1309 S Spring Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,552

    Last Listing Agent Charity McKnight Alpine Residential

    1309 S Spring Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105
    • /2

      Est $335,011 Not Listed For Sale

      901 S Duluth Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57104

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      901 S Duluth Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57104

      Last Sold Summary

  • /36

    $227,500 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    817 W 27th St, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,232

    Last Listing Agent Chris Greve Hegg, REALTORS

    817 W 27th St, Sioux Falls, SD 57105
    • /2

      Est $219,345 Not Listed For Sale

      915 S Spring Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      915 S Spring Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57104

      Last Sold Summary

  • /15

    $320,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1709 S Duluth Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,002

    Last Listing Agent Chad Theisen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Midwest Realty - Sioux Falls

    1709 S Duluth Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105
    • /2

      Est $229,564 Not Listed For Sale

      413 W 17th St, Sioux Falls, SD 57104

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      413 W 17th St, Sioux Falls, SD 57104

      Last Sold Summary

  • /37

    $369,900 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1500 S Summit Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,582

1500 S Summit Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105
    • /2

      Est $255,822 Not Listed For Sale

      827 S Spring Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      827 S Spring Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57104

      Last Sold Summary

  • /17

    $220,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2028 S Norton Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,226

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Rietsema Alpine Residential

    2028 S Norton Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105
    • /2

      Est $275,696 Not Listed For Sale

      807 S Spring Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57104

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      807 S Spring Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57104

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $1,000,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1000 S Summit Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

    • 12,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $79/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brad Stearns 605 Real Estate LLC

    1000 S Summit Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105
    • /2

      Est $261,124 Not Listed For Sale

      808 S Summit Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      808 S Summit Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57104

      Last Sold Summary

  • /34

    $249,900 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    2615 S Norton Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,582

2615 S Norton Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105
    • /2

      Est $204,561 Not Listed For Sale

      801 S Summit Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      801 S Summit Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57104

      Last Sold Summary

  • /42

    $185,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1920 S Duluth Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,533

    Last Listing Agent April McCormick Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Midwest Realty - Sioux Falls

    1920 S Duluth Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105
    • /2

      Est $269,960 Not Listed For Sale

      2712 S Prairie Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2712 S Prairie Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      Last Sold Summary

  • /21

    $234,900 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2520 S Norton Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,466

    Last Listing Agent Beau Carpenter Hegg, REALTORS

    2520 S Norton Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105
    • /2

      Est $224,767 Not Listed For Sale

      2616 S Prairie Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2616 S Prairie Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      Last Sold Summary

  • /20

    $213,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1809 S Summit Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,202

    Last Listing Agent Brian Hines AMERI/STAR Real Estate, Inc.

    1809 S Summit Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105
    • /2

      Est $251,821 Not Listed For Sale

      2809 S Summit Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2809 S Summit Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      Last Sold Summary

  • /35

    $332,500 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    2700 S Norton Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,832

    Last Listing Agent Jim Koch eXp Realty- SF-Allen Edge Team

    2700 S Norton Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105
    • /2

      Est $277,409 Not Listed For Sale

      1704 S Lake Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1704 S Lake Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $239,219 Not Listed For Sale

      1709 S Covell Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1709 S Covell Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $304,516 Not Listed For Sale

      1700 S West Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1700 S West Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $307,022 Not Listed For Sale

      1600 S West Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1600 S West Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $246,356 Not Listed For Sale

      1421 S Lake Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1421 S Lake Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $286,797 Not Listed For Sale

      2306 S Covell Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,841 Sq Ft