7,532

Properties in ZIP Code 97759

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $658,852 Not Listed For Sale

      16715 Bitterbrush Ln, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      16715 Bitterbrush Ln, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Black Stellar Realty Northwest

    • /50

      Est $1,271,728 Not Listed For Sale

      16685 Buckhorn Ln, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      16685 Buckhorn Ln, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Mayo-Phillips Cascade Hasson SIR

    • /38

      Est $656,455 Not Listed For Sale

      68828 Lava Ct, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      68828 Lava Ct, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer McCrystal Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /23

      Est $663,968 Not Listed For Sale

      68822 Butte Place, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      68822 Butte Place, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer McCrystal Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /37

      Est $792,244 Not Listed For Sale

      14420 Sage Ct, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      14420 Sage Ct, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Carvlin Avenir Realty

    • /18

      Est $597,899 Not Listed For Sale

      14460 Mountain View Loop, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      14460 Mountain View Loop, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Dyer Ponderosa Properties

    • /54

      Est $836,416 Not Listed For Sale

      14426 Crossroads Loop, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      14426 Crossroads Loop, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $779,500
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Fielder Stellar Realty Northwest

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      14579 Crossroads Loop, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      14579 Crossroads Loop, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • $3,406/SF
      • Last Sold Price $596,000

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Black Stellar Realty Northwest

    • /47

      Est $859,047 Not Listed For Sale

      71170 NW Lower Bridge Way, Terrebonne, OR 97760

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      71170 NW Lower Bridge Way, Terrebonne, OR 97760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $783/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer McCrystal Stellar Realty Northwest

    • /53

      Est $980,323 Not Listed For Sale

      71160 NW Lower Bridge Way, Terrebonne, OR 97760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      71160 NW Lower Bridge Way, Terrebonne, OR 97760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer McCrystal Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /40

      Est $1,131,080 Not Listed For Sale

      70955 NW Lower Bridge Way, Terrebonne, OR 97760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      70955 NW Lower Bridge Way, Terrebonne, OR 97760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Lozito Bend Premier Real Estate LLC

    • /46

      Est $1,729,854 Not Listed For Sale

      18137 Fadjur Ln, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      18137 Fadjur Ln, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Paulin LivOregon Real Estate LLC

    • /51

      Est $1,511,242 Not Listed For Sale

      17675 Edmundson Rd, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      17675 Edmundson Rd, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Coon Alleda Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $745,344 Not Listed For Sale

      18241 Rose Ct, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      18241 Rose Ct, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Swendsen Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /79

      Est $1,373,650 Not Listed For Sale

      18560 Mcswain Dr, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      18560 Mcswain Dr, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teri Axmaker West and Main Homes

    • /37

      Est $1,175,154 Not Listed For Sale

      17686 Mountain View Rd, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      17686 Mountain View Rd, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • $405/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Hicks Engel & Voelkers Madras

    • /55

      Est $1,308,072 Not Listed For Sale

      17640 Mountain View Rd, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      17640 Mountain View Rd, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,390,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Bak Knightsbridge International

    • /52

      Est $887,739 Not Listed For Sale

      17625 Mountain View Rd, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      17625 Mountain View Rd, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Wilhite The Agency Bend

    • /4

      Est $812,690 Not Listed For Sale

      17685 Mountain View Rd, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      17685 Mountain View Rd, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deidre Bussard Realty First LLC

    • /33

      Est $729,035 Not Listed For Sale

      17291 Mountain View Rd, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      17291 Mountain View Rd, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Kizziar Kizziar Property Co.

    • /42

      Est $965,989 Not Listed For Sale

      70144 Pinto Dr, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      70144 Pinto Dr, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Candice Anderson John L Scott Bend

    • /50

      Est $724,435 Not Listed For Sale

      70124 Pinto Dr, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      70124 Pinto Dr, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Morzov Cascade Hasson SIR

    • /47

      Est $1,094,243 Not Listed For Sale

      70120 Longhorn Dr, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      70120 Longhorn Dr, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,500
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Mills RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $757,093 Not Listed For Sale

      70135 Mustang Dr, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      70135 Mustang Dr, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Ossinger Central Oregon Realty Group

    • /53

      Est $1,149,769 Not Listed For Sale

      17690 Mountain View Rd, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      17690 Mountain View Rd, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,255,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Kizziar Kizziar Property Co.

    • /34

      Est $1,232,221 Not Listed For Sale

      17685 Wilt Rd, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      17685 Wilt Rd, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Hubbard Coldwell Banker Professional

    • /5

      Est $441,787 Not Listed For Sale

      17030 Buck Horn Dr, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      17030 Buck Horn Dr, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $607/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Kahl Windermere Realty Trust

    • /39

      Est $632,403 Not Listed For Sale

      69370 Green Ridge Loop, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      69370 Green Ridge Loop, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $681/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,500
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Browning Red Door Realty

    • /41

      Est $723,979 Not Listed For Sale

      69319 Panoramic Dr, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      69319 Panoramic Dr, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $605/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Tobey Harcourts The Garner Group Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $704,864 Not Listed For Sale

      69303 Panoramic Dr, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      69303 Panoramic Dr, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $731/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Hicks Cascade Hasson SIR

    • /34

      Est $709,053 Not Listed For Sale

      16962 Buck Horn Dr, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      16962 Buck Horn Dr, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ali Mayea Sisters HomeLand Realty

    • /31

      Est $667,448 Not Listed For Sale

      16970 Buck Ln, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      16970 Buck Ln, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $672/SF
      • 424 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $672,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Miller Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /33

      Est $556,133 Not Listed For Sale

      69430 Green Ridge Loop, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      69430 Green Ridge Loop, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rad Dyer Ponderosa Properties

    • /38

      Est $1,535,607 Not Listed For Sale

      69335 Hawksflight Dr, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      69335 Hawksflight Dr, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $522/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Zosel Keller Williams Realty Central Oregon

    • /26

      Est $654,226 Not Listed For Sale

      69289 Stetson, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      69289 Stetson, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Briona Teitgen Windermere Realty Trust

    • /100

      Est $684,801 Not Listed For Sale

      69240 Tapidero, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      69240 Tapidero, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Khiva Beckwith Coldwell Banker Mayfield Realty

    • /28

      Est $729,802 Not Listed For Sale

      69211 Martingale, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      69211 Martingale, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Davis Ponderosa Properties

    • /29

      Est $693,123 Not Listed For Sale

      69298 Lariat, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      69298 Lariat, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • $434/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phil Arends Ponderosa Properties

    • /23

      Est $819,125 Not Listed For Sale

      69315 Lariat, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      69315 Lariat, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 313 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brady Velikonia Keller Williams Realty Central Oregon

    • /38

      Est $537,510 Not Listed For Sale

      14844 Doubletree, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      14844 Doubletree, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sinda Hanson Bend Premier Real Estate LLC

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home