7,532

Properties in ZIP Code 97759

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $951,682 Not Listed For Sale

      17493 Forked Horn Dr, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      17493 Forked Horn Dr, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $859,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Reifschneider Coldwell Banker Reed Bros Rlty

    • /59

      Est $1,966,558 Not Listed For Sale

      17575 Jordan Rd, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      17575 Jordan Rd, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $989,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Sulak Stellar Realty Northwest

    • /24

      Est $1,536,253 Not Listed For Sale

      68590 George Cyrus Rd, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 731 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      68590 George Cyrus Rd, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2,107/SF
      • 243 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,540,000
      • Mar 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patty Dempsey The Agency Bend

    • /25

      Est $1,516,729 Not Listed For Sale

      69145 Butcher Block Blvd, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      69145 Butcher Block Blvd, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $873/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Carvlin Avenir Realty

    • /43

      Est $1,020,884 Not Listed For Sale

      789 S Locust St, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      789 S Locust St, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Morin Engel & Voelkers Bend

    • /42

      Est $883,510 Not Listed For Sale

      759 S Locust St, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      759 S Locust St, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $817,500
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shane Lundgren Ponderosa Properties

    • /49

      Est $1,051,454 Not Listed For Sale

      445 E Wapato Loop, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      445 E Wapato Loop, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lesli Fox Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /51

      Est $809,385 Not Listed For Sale

      852 S Pine St, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      852 S Pine St, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Carvlin Avenir Realty

    • /16

      Est $676,396 Not Listed For Sale

      512 S Ash St, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      512 S Ash St, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $571,500
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Gorayeb Engel & Voelkers Bend

    • /30

      Est $823,545 Not Listed For Sale

      193 E Black Crater Ave, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      193 E Black Crater Ave, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $801,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer McCrystal Coldwell Banker Reed Bros Rlty

    • /53

      Est $1,115,101 Not Listed For Sale

      387 W Jefferson Ave, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      387 W Jefferson Ave, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,355,500
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ian Berg Keller Williams Realty Central Oregon

    • /28

      Est $810,998 Not Listed For Sale

      507 E Jefferson Ave, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      507 E Jefferson Ave, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Dyer Keller Williams Realty Central Oregon

    • /21

      Est $563,930 Not Listed For Sale

      576 E Jefferson Ave, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      576 E Jefferson Ave, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Connie Mitchell Stellar Realty Northwest

    • /38

      Est $1,190,065 Not Listed For Sale

      665 E Coyote Springs Rd, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      665 E Coyote Springs Rd, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erik Berg Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /43

      Est $1,067,019 Not Listed For Sale

      865 E Coyote Springs Rd, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      865 E Coyote Springs Rd, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Dec 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Mora Redfin

    • /39

      Est $1,106,036 Not Listed For Sale

      754 E Coyote Springs Rd, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      754 E Coyote Springs Rd, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Phil Arends Ponderosa Properties

    • /23

      Est $767,287 Not Listed For Sale

      653 E Tyler Ave, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      653 E Tyler Ave, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer McCrystal Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /28

      Est $910,553 Not Listed For Sale

      750 S Maple St, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      750 S Maple St, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Jul 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tim Kizziar Stellar Realty Northwest

    • /21

      Est $757,979 Not Listed For Sale

      871 E Cascade Ave, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      871 E Cascade Ave, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ross Kennedy Black Butte Realty Group

    • /40

      Est $495,195 Not Listed For Sale

      177 S Timber Pine Place, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      177 S Timber Pine Place, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Francis Houle Stellar Realty Northwest

    • /36

      Est $822,595 Not Listed For Sale

      320 S Timber Creek Dr, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      320 S Timber Creek Dr, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $913,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Gorayeb Engel & Voelkers Bend

    • /36

      Est $800,763 Not Listed For Sale

      1071 E Cascade Ave, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1071 E Cascade Ave, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $812,500
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicolette Rice Cascade Hasson SIR

    • /35

      Est $463,817 Not Listed For Sale

      993 E Cascade Ave, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      993 E Cascade Ave, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Connie Mitchell Stellar Realty Northwest

    • /32

      Est $455,577 Not Listed For Sale

      971 E Cascade Ave, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      971 E Cascade Ave, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Barney-Orlando Central Oregon Property Expert

    • /20

      Est $1,232,748 Not Listed For Sale

      1016 E Creekside Ct, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1016 E Creekside Ct, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Brown Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /32

      Est $1,158,467 Not Listed For Sale

      975 E Creek View Dr, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      975 E Creek View Dr, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Harper Keller Williams Realty C.O.

    • /36

      Est $944,657 Not Listed For Sale

      1101 E Timber Pine Dr, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1101 E Timber Pine Dr, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol Zosel Keller Williams Realty C.O.

    • /34

      Est $919,931 Not Listed For Sale

      1021 E Timber Pine Dr, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1021 E Timber Pine Dr, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Harper Keller Williams Realty C.O.

    • /35

      Est $670,325 Not Listed For Sale

      1641 W Hill Ave, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1641 W Hill Ave, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Browning Red Door Realty

    • /23

      Est $762,323 Not Listed For Sale

      623 N Freemont St, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      623 N Freemont St, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $682,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Grace Gerdes Keller Williams Realty Central Oregon

    • /20

      Est $489,685 Not Listed For Sale

      520 N Hindeman St, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      520 N Hindeman St, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mechelle Dessart Oregon First

    • /28

      Est $531,040 Not Listed For Sale

      137 N Dark Horse Ln, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      137 N Dark Horse Ln, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Cruikshank eXp Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $580,143 Not Listed For Sale

      158 N Dark Horse Ln, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      158 N Dark Horse Ln, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Ellis High Desert Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Est $561,812 Not Listed For Sale

      930 E Cascade Ave, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      930 E Cascade Ave, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amber Boyle Knightsbridge International

    • /24

      Est $689,079 Not Listed For Sale

      1003 E Ranch Ave, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1003 E Ranch Ave, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Connie Mitchell Stellar Realty Northwest

    • /44

      Est $710,003 Not Listed For Sale

      1130 E Cascade Ave, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1130 E Cascade Ave, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Feb 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Khiva Beckwith Coldwell Banker Mayfield Realty

    • /41

      Est $704,930 Not Listed For Sale

      1121 E Canter Ct, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1121 E Canter Ct, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susie Biggs High Desert Realty, LLC

    • /19

      Est $533,408 Not Listed For Sale

      135 N Tamarack St, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      135 N Tamarack St, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tina Perin Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /32

      Est $512,664 Not Listed For Sale

      747 E Black Butte Ave, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      747 E Black Butte Ave, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jan 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melodee Radcliffe Windermere Realty Trust

    • /34

      Est $650,056 Not Listed For Sale

      267 E Black Butte Ave, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      267 E Black Butte Ave, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tim Kizziar Stellar Realty Northwest

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home