8,038

Homes in ZIP Code 97759

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $685,000 Sold Apr 04, 2026

    1058 E Ranch Ave, Sisters, OR 97759

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $399/SF

    Current Estimated Value $679,339

    Last Listing Agent Donnie Eggers Nexus 360 Realty

    1058 E Ranch Ave, Sisters, OR 97759
    • /44

      Est $916,944 Not Listed For Sale

      70484 Fleabane Gm132, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      70484 Fleabane Gm132, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $653/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $986,500
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Bird Stellar Realty Northwest

  • /32

    $747,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft

    610 W Sprout Ln Unit Lot 131, Sisters, OR 97759

    Sisters Woodlands Old Growth Cottage has 2 floor layout with 3 ensuite bedrooms & open living concept (alternative 2 bedroom option available with larger primary bedroom/office). Cottages carefully sited to save 100's of pine trees & complement natural environment. High quality design/build is sustainable, durable & efficient for very low maintenance dwellings. Enjoy all Sister's offers with easy

    Agent Photo

    Tim Kizziar

    Kizziar Property Co.

    (541) 712-8039

    610 W Sprout Ln Unit Lot 131, Sisters, OR 97759
  • /34

    $745,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    711 E Tyee Dr, Sisters, OR 97759

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $452/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,643

    Last Listing Agent Scott Besaw Stellar Realty Northwest

    711 E Tyee Dr, Sisters, OR 97759
    • /7

      Est $864,063 Not Listed For Sale

      410 E Diamond Peak Ave Unit 8, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      410 E Diamond Peak Ave Unit 8, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $546/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,019,694
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanna Fierstos Keller Williams Realty Central Oregon

  • /35

    $747,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft

    630 W Sprout Ln Unit Lot 133, Sisters, OR 97759

    Sisters Woodlands Canopy Cottage has upper primary living space, allowing the architecture to unlock a unique relationship with surrounding trees. Upper level has an open floor plan, connected to a large exterior deck. High quality design & build is sustainable, durable & efficient for turnkey/low maintenance dwellings. Enjoy all Sister's Area offers with easy walkability from this mixed use

    Agent Photo

    Tim Kizziar

    Kizziar Property Co.

    (541) 952-3706

    630 W Sprout Ln Unit Lot 133, Sisters, OR 97759
  • /33

    $540,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    68275 Edgington Rd, Sisters, OR 97759

    • Land
    • 9.7 Acres
    • $55,670 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 229 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,817

    Last Listing Agent Beau Dyer Ponderosa Properties

    68275 Edgington Rd, Sisters, OR 97759
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      964 W Mckenzie Hwy Unit Lot 56, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      964 W Mckenzie Hwy Unit Lot 56, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • $417/SF
      • 240 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $824,950
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Gorayeb Engel & Voelkers Bend

  • /21

    $647,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 887 Sq Ft

    690 W Sprout Ln Unit Lot 137, Sisters, OR 97759

    Sisters Woodlands Sprout Cottage has a 1 level layout with 1 ensuite bedroom, 2 additional bedrooms & open living concept. Cottages are carefully sited to save 100's of pine trees & complement the natural environment. High quality design & build is sustainable, durable & efficient for turnkey/very low maintenance dwellings. Enjoy all Sister's Area offers with easy walkability from this mixed use

    Agent Photo

    Tim Kizziar

    Kizziar Property Co.

    (541) 576-1758

    690 W Sprout Ln Unit Lot 137, Sisters, OR 97759
  • /49

    $690,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    945 E Horse Back Trail, Sisters, OR 97759

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,034

    Last Listing Agent Khiva Beckwith Coldwell Banker Mayfield Realty

    945 E Horse Back Trail, Sisters, OR 97759
    • /11

      Est $775,000 Not Listed For Sale

      17127 Mountain View Rd, Sisters, OR 97759

      17127 Mountain View Rd, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Reifschneider Coldwell Banker Bain

  • /32

    $747,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft

    631 W Seedling Ln Unit Lot 152, Sisters, OR 97759

Agent Photo

    Tim Kizziar

    Kizziar Property Co.

    (541) 800-1747

    631 W Seedling Ln Unit Lot 152, Sisters, OR 97759
  • /32

    $870,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    131 W Clearpine Dr, Sisters, OR 97759

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $424/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $875,937

    Last Listing Agent Annette Raasch Coldwell Banker Bain

    131 W Clearpine Dr, Sisters, OR 97759
    • /46

      Est $1,457,769 Not Listed For Sale

      17137 Mountain View Rd, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      17137 Mountain View Rd, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

• /26

    $787,000 Open Wed 11AM - 3PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft

    504 Sisters Park Dr Unit Lot 102, Sisters, OR 97759

    3.875% interest rate available for the first year of the loan on this move-in ready Sisters Woodlands Sunstone Townhome. If Buyer prefers, they can instead receive a $30,000 credit towards a long term interest rate buydown, price reduction or upgrades instead of a year one through three buydown (call for details). The Sundstone has a two floor layout with a primary suite and two additional

    Agent Photo

    Tim Kizziar

    Kizziar Property Co.

    (541) 537-9674

    504 Sisters Park Dr Unit Lot 102, Sisters, OR 97759
  • /50

    $750,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    16683 Bitterbrush Ln, Sisters, OR 97759

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,370

    Last Listing Agent Noah von Borstel Windermere Realty Trust

    16683 Bitterbrush Ln, Sisters, OR 97759
    • /43

      Est $703,502 Not Listed For Sale

      518 W Elder Way, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      518 W Elder Way, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $563/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $697,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Kizziar Kizziar Property Co.

  • /17

    $697,000 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft

    533 Sisters Park Dr Unit Lot 129, Sisters, OR 97759

    Sisters Woodlands Limestone Townhome is far and away the largest single level home in the Woodlands. A generous sized primary en-suite; open living floor plan; large outdoor courtyard. High quality design & build is sustainable, durable & efficient for turnkey/very low maintenance dwellings. Interior features: Hardwood/tile floors & quartz counters throughout; Stainless energy star appliances.

    Agent Photo

    Tim Kizziar

    Kizziar Property Co.

    (541) 697-4201

    533 Sisters Park Dr Unit Lot 129, Sisters, OR 97759
  • /50

    $603,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    215 S Spruce St, Sisters, OR 97759

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,566

    Last Listing Agent Tim Rist DORE

    215 S Spruce St, Sisters, OR 97759
    • /38

      Est $1,925,468 Not Listed For Sale

      13594 Prince Pine Unit GM 255, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      13594 Prince Pine Unit GM 255, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $636/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phil Arends Ponderosa Properties

  • /21

    $647,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 887 Sq Ft

    601 W Seedling Ln Unit Lot 153, Sisters, OR 97759

Agent Photo

    Tim Kizziar

    Kizziar Property Co.

    (541) 833-7060

    601 W Seedling Ln Unit Lot 153, Sisters, OR 97759
  • /21

    $349,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    16235 Riata Ct, Sisters, OR 97759

    • Land
    • 2.73 Acres
    • $127,839 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,970

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Carvlin Avenir Realty

    16235 Riata Ct, Sisters, OR 97759
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      936 W Linda Ave Unit Lot 20, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      936 W Linda Ave Unit Lot 20, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • $354/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,950
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Gorayeb Engel & Voelkers Bend

  • /23

    $747,000 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft

    620 W Sprout Ln Unit Lot 132, Sisters, OR 97759

    Sisters Woodlands Overstory Cottage has a two floor layout with a wide open upper living concept and a huge upper outdoor living terrace. Cottages are carefully sited to save 100's of pine trees & complement the natural environment. High quality design & build is sustainable, durable & efficient for turnkey/very low maintenance dwellings. Enjoy all Sister's Area offers with easy walkability from

    Agent Photo

    Tim Kizziar

    Kizziar Property Co.

    (541) 906-3070

    620 W Sprout Ln Unit Lot 132, Sisters, OR 97759
  • /42

    $810,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    13612 Floret Unit 41, Sisters, OR 97759

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $655/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,356

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Cooley Cascade Hasson SIR

    13612 Floret Unit 41, Sisters, OR 97759
    • /23

      Est $542,927 Not Listed For Sale

      930 N Hindeman St, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      930 N Hindeman St, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer McCrystal Stellar Realty Northwest

  • /18

    $727,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,397 Sq Ft

    653 Sisters Park Dr Unit Lot 121, Sisters, OR 97759

    Sisters Woodlands Opal Townhome has a two floor layout with main living upstairs, two downstairs bedrooms, two car garage, and a huge covered deck. High quality design & build is sustainable, durable & efficient for turnkey/very low maintenance dwellings. Interior features: Hardwood/tile floors & quartz counters throughout; Stainless energy star appliances. Exterior features: Corrugated metal

    Agent Photo

    Tim Kizziar

    Kizziar Property Co.

    (541) 792-7961

    653 Sisters Park Dr Unit Lot 121, Sisters, OR 97759
  • /40

    $562,500 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1639 W Williamson Ave, Sisters, OR 97759

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,686

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Caruso eXp Realty, LLC

    1639 W Williamson Ave, Sisters, OR 97759
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      923 W Linda Ave Unit Lot 26, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      923 W Linda Ave Unit Lot 26, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • $357/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,950
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Gorayeb Engel & Voelkers Bend

  • /18

    $727,000 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,397 Sq Ft

    643 Sisters Park Dr Unit Lot 122, Sisters, OR 97759

Agent Photo

    Tim Kizziar

    Kizziar Property Co.

    (541) 845-3599

    643 Sisters Park Dr Unit Lot 122, Sisters, OR 97759
  • /26

    $630,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    683 N Willitts St, Sisters, OR 97759

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,315

    Last Listing Agent Fred Anderson Stellar Realty Northwest

    683 N Willitts St, Sisters, OR 97759
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      942 W Linda Ave Unit Lot 19, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      942 W Linda Ave Unit Lot 19, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • $340/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,950
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Gorayeb Engel & Voelkers Bend

  • /15

    $647,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 859 Sq Ft

    721 W Seedling Ln Unit Lot 148, Sisters, OR 97759

    Sisters Woodlands Seedling Cottage is single level with two bedrooms & an open living concept. Interior features: Hardwood/tile floors & quartz counters throughout; Stainless energy star appliances; Ductless/zonal HVAC. Exterior features: Larch Shou Sugi Ban burnt siding (fire/pest resistant); Standing seam metal roof; Private front/rear patio; 2 car garage; Direct connection to private landscape

    Agent Photo

    Tim Kizziar

    Kizziar Property Co.

    (541) 697-0453

    721 W Seedling Ln Unit Lot 148, Sisters, OR 97759
  • /34

    $680,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    15689 Paddock Green, Sisters, OR 97759

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,913

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Arends Ponderosa Properties

    15689 Paddock Green, Sisters, OR 97759
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      955 W Linda Ave Unit Lot 30, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      955 W Linda Ave Unit Lot 30, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • $369/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,950
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Gorayeb Engel & Voelkers Bend

  • /21

    $647,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 887 Sq Ft

    650 W Sprout Ln Unit Lot 134, Sisters, OR 97759

Agent Photo

    Tim Kizziar

    Kizziar Property Co.

    (541) 873-5264

    650 W Sprout Ln Unit Lot 134, Sisters, OR 97759
  • /30

    $625,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1156 W Hill Ave, Sisters, OR 97759

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,567

    Last Listing Agent Cary Kiefer Stellar Realty Northwest

    1156 W Hill Ave, Sisters, OR 97759
    • /50

      Est $1,297,923 Not Listed For Sale

      70456 Fleabane Unit GM136, Sisters, OR 97759

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      70456 Fleabane Unit GM136, Sisters, OR 97759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $577/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,390,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rad Dyer Ponderosa Properties

  • /27

    $565,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft

    680 Mckinney Ranch Rd, Sisters, OR 97759

    Located in the desirable McKinney Meadows neighborhood this well maintained single level home offers comfort, convenience, and an excellent location. Directly across from the neighborhood park and less than a mile to downtown Sisters, enjoy quick access to local shops, dining, trails, and community events. Inside, the open concept layout features vaulted ceilings, abundant natural light, and a

    Amy Moser Fathom Realty Oregon, LLC

    680 Mckinney Ranch Rd, Sisters, OR 97759
  • /46

    $1,500,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    16900 Green Drake Ct, Sisters, OR 97759

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,546,462

    Last Listing Agent Janine Ward Keller Williams Realty Central Oregon

    16900 Green Drake Ct, Sisters, OR 97759

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home