10,754

Properties in ZIP Code 74070

Section Image
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Javine Hill Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070

      10 Javine Hill Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Morenz Chinowth & Cohen

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Javine Hill Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070

      9 Javine Hill Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Morenz Chinowth & Cohen

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Javine Hill Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070

      11 Javine Hill Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Morenz Chinowth & Cohen

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Javine Hill Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070

      12 Javine Hill Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Morenz Chinowth & Cohen

    • /50

      Est $950,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      12288 Sunset View Dr, Sperry, OK 74073

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      12288 Sunset View Dr, Sperry, OK 74073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Jolley Coldwell Banker Select

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Javine Hill Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070

      1 Javine Hill Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Morenz Chinowth & Cohen

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Javine Hill Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070

      7 Javine Hill Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Morenz Chinowth & Cohen

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Javine Hill Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070

      6 Javine Hill Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Morenz Chinowth & Cohen

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Javine Hill Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070

      5 Javine Hill Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Morenz Chinowth & Cohen

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Javine Hill Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070

      4 Javine Hill Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Morenz Chinowth & Cohen

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      14450 N 50th Ave W, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      14450 N 50th Ave W, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janell Simpson Inactive Office

    • /45

      Est $389,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      4472 Malibu Canyon Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4472 Malibu Canyon Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,500
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Loftis C&C Referral Services LLC

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Shoreline Dr Unit 2206160, Sperry, OK 74073

      0 Shoreline Dr Unit 2206160, Sperry, OK 74073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donny Williamson Keller Williams Advantage

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Cross Oaks Dr Unit 2208864, Skiatook, OK 74070

      0 Cross Oaks Dr Unit 2208864, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Keli Smith Chinowth & Cohen

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Giorgio Dr Unit 2208954, Skiatook, OK 74070

      0 Giorgio Dr Unit 2208954, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christina Gnose Chinowth & Cohen

    • /47

      Est $841,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      8204 W 123rd St N, Sperry, OK 74073

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      8204 W 123rd St N, Sperry, OK 74073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $872,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

• /50

      Est $243,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      1882 E 154th St N, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1882 E 154th St N, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christina Gnose Chinowth & Cohen

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Javine Hill Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070

      2 Javine Hill Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,500
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Morenz Chinowth & Cohen

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Javine Hill Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070

      13 Javine Hill Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $101,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Morenz Chinowth & Cohen

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Javine Hill Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070

      16 Javine Hill Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Morenz Chinowth & Cohen

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home