11,238

Homes in ZIP Code 74070

Section Image
  • /60

    $394,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    16561 N 56th West Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,000

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Ledbetter Realty One Group Dreamers

    16561 N 56th West Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /49

      Est $459,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      15749 Crystal Bay Dr, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      15749 Crystal Bay Dr, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angelina Migalyuk Linked Realty LLC

  • 14376 N Siddiki, Skiatook, OK 74070

    $649,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,437 Sq Ft

    14376 N Siddiki, Skiatook, OK 74070

    *Under Construction* Stunning custom two-story home thoughtfully designed with both elegance and functionality in mind. Featuring an open-concept layout, high end finishes and abundant natural light throughout. The spacious kitchen flows seamlessly into the living and dining areas, perfect for entertaining. Every detail has been carefully curated to create a warm yet sophisticated living

    Angelina Migalyuk Linked Realty LLC

    14376 N Siddiki, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /2

    $540,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    15453 N 95th Ave W, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Worth Keller Williams Premier

    15453 N 95th Ave W, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /41

      Est $452,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      4196 W Munson Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4196 W Munson Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,485
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Destri Weed Platinum Realty, LLC.

  • /65

    $665,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,947 Sq Ft

    12255 Avalon Dr, Sperry, OK 74073

    Experience lake living without giving up the convenience of Tulsa. This almost 3,000 sq ft home (per courthouse records) sits on one of the most peaceful stretches of Skiatook Lake and delivers light, bright and airy spaces throughout. Walls of windows in this custom built home bring in incredible natural light and frame the lake views you get to enjoy 365 days a year. The main level offers

    Cindy Morrison Chinowth & Cohen

    12255 Avalon Dr, Sperry, OK 74073
  • /64

    $458,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    10400 Deer Valley Dr, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,480

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hill Keller Williams Premier

    10400 Deer Valley Dr, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /29

      Est $156,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      4107 W Nelson Dr, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4107 W Nelson Dr, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Mullins Mullins Team Realty Group

  • /8

    $109,500

    • Land
    • 19,950 Sq Ft
    • $239,083 per Acre

    19 Catalina Blvd, Sperry, OK 74073

    Beautiful Skiatook Lake & Country setting lots in Catalina Cove. Minimum Build 1800 sq ft, Bring your home plans & builder. Don't miss another year of gorgeous Oklahoma sunsets along with all the fun that Skiatook Lake has to offer.

    Christina Gnose Chinowth & Cohen

    19 Catalina Blvd, Sperry, OK 74073
  • /28

    $35,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    0 Chickasaw St Unit 2501735, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • Land
    • 8,319 Sq Ft
    • $183,246 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Inouye Renaissance Realty

    0 Chickasaw St Unit 2501735, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      15746 N 103rd West Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      15746 N 103rd West Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janet Vermillion Coldwell Banker Select

  • /7

    $102,990

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 22,433 Sq Ft
    • $199,981 per Acre

    0 Armani Cir Unit 2551107, Skiatook, OK 74070

    Nestled within the prestigious Beverly Hills Estates II, this prime .52-acre lot offers an exceptional opportunity tocraft your dream retreat on the shores of picturesque Skiatook Lake. Surrounded by serene natural beauty, sunsetsand upscale living, this parcel boasts unparalleled potential for luxury lake living.

    David Warden Chinowth & Cohen

    0 Armani Cir Unit 2551107, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /42

    $265,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2110 S Javine Ct, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,172

    Last Listing Agent Casey Kim eXp Realty, LLC

    2110 S Javine Ct, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      15774 N 103rd West Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      15774 N 103rd West Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janet Vermillion Coldwell Banker Select

  • /6

    $91,000

    • Land
    • 21,518 Sq Ft
    • $184,211 per Acre

    3 N Phillips St, Skiatook, OK 74070

    Class A Commercial Property in Level Acres which is zoned Commercial General. City Utilities & ONG Gas are available. Hwy 20 access with four lane highway. Just minutes to Skiatook Lake, Osage Casino, and the Beautiful Skiatook Central Park that is great for family activitites. Great access to Tulsa & Bartlesville commuters. Hurry won't last.

    Judy Kay Marrs Coldwell Banker Select

    3 N Phillips St, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /59

    $420,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2960 Josiah Blvd, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,186

    Last Listing Agent Judy Kay Marrs Coldwell Banker Select

    2960 Josiah Blvd, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      14829 N 71st West Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      14829 N 71st West Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anita Broyles Cochran & Co Realtors

  • /30

    $200,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft

    409 E Pine St, Skiatook, OK 74070

    This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in Skiatook offers a functional layout and plenty of potential for the next owner. The living room features vaulted ceilings and a spacious feel, while the primary bedroom includes a tray ceiling and private bath. Step outside to a large covered back patio and a fully fenced yard—great for gatherings. A new roof will be installed prior to closing, giving buyers added

    Tracey Payne InVision Realty

    409 E Pine St, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /41

    $171,500

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    40924 N 3967 Ln, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Foster Metro Brokers of OK

    40924 N 3967 Ln, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /3

      Est $322,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      14354 N 50th West Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14354 N 50th West Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Mullinax Keller Williams Premier

  • /7

    $225,000

    • Land
    • 22,520 Sq Ft
    • $435,203 per Acre

    1 Lakeview Rd, Sperry, OK 74073

    Imagine waking up to breathtaking views of Skiatook Lake—where every sunrise glistens across the water and every sunset melts your day away. This stunning homesite offers tiered elevation so your lake views remain COMPLETELY UNOBSTRUCTED. Bring your custom home plans and create the lake retreat you’ve always envisioned. Just a short walk or golf cart ride to the marina, you’ll have easy access to

    Christina Shortsleeve RE/MAX Results

    1 Lakeview Rd, Sperry, OK 74073
  • /53

    $211,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1216 S A St, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,827

    Last Listing Agent Christina Gnose Chinowth & Cohen

    1216 S A St, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /11

      Est $90,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      15473 N 21st East Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

      15473 N 21st East Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jayne Ash Inactive Office

  • /7

    $180,000

    • Land
    • 28,314 Sq Ft
    • $276,923 per Acre

    95 Lake Rd, Sperry, OK 74073

    Beautiful lake views from this lot with entrance possible from Lake Rd and Wells Dr.

    Katherine Cook Coldwell Banker Select

    95 Lake Rd, Sperry, OK 74073
  • /2

    $35,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    0 Chickasaw St Unit 2501740, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • Land
    • 7,143 Sq Ft
    • $213,415 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Inouye Renaissance Realty

    0 Chickasaw St Unit 2501740, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /13

      Est $338,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      14482 N 50th West Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14482 N 50th West Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Whinery Chinowth & Cohen

  • /42

    $439,500

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft

    4654 E 181st St N, Skiatook, OK 74070

    Charming 3-bed, 2-bath home newly painted inside and out on 5 peaceful acres in Star Lake Estates. Open living area with vaulted ceilings and wood-burning fireplace, granite kitchen, and flexible dining/office space. Split floorplan with spacious primary suite featuring dual closets, whirlpool tub, and separate shower. Property includes cross-fencing, 10x60 loafing shed, and a spacious 3-car

    David Parker Maddyn Group Realty, LLC

    4654 E 181st St N, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /21

    $210,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    315 E Oak St, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,774

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Holmes C21/First Choice Realty

    315 E Oak St, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      14490 N 50th West Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14490 N 50th West Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Whinery Chinowth & Cohen

  • /8

    $565,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft

    2 N 52nd West Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

    Nestled within the new TulsAcres community, this exclusive neighborhood offers only eight homesites, each spanning over one acre to provide privacy and the peaceful feel of country living. New construction thoughtfully designed with customization options to fit lifestyle and vision, these homes feature luxury finishes that blend modern elegance with rural charm, all just 15 minutes from Skiatook

    Mackenzie Figler Sheffield Realty

    2 N 52nd West Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /44

    $110,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    0 County Road 1405 Rd Unit 2536558, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $5,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Cox Coldwell Banker Select

    0 County Road 1405 Rd Unit 2536558, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N 112th West Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

      0 N 112th West Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Gardner RE/MAX Results

  • /50

    $330,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft

    396710 W 4000 Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070

    Set on 7.3 beautiful acres, this updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and convenience. Inside, you’ll find modern updates that make everyday living easy, while outside the property truly shines. The land features a scenic pond, ideal for quiet views or outdoor enjoyment, and is fenced: perfect for privacy and animals! With plenty of open space to roam,

    Michelle Bausch Keller Williams Advantage

    396710 W 4000 Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /33

    $444,500

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    15823 Colonial Ln, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,229

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Mobley HomeSmart Stellar Realty

    15823 Colonial Ln, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /46

      Est $293,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      16160 N 56th West Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      16160 N 56th West Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Jolley Coldwell Banker Select

  • /9

    $62,500

    • Land
    • 22,302 Sq Ft
    • $122,070 per Acre

    6 Cross Oaks, Skiatook, OK 74070

    Looking for a private, peaceful place to build your dream home? This beautiful property offers the best of both worlds- tucked away among mature trees for that secluded feel, yet just minutes from Skiatook, the marina, and only 25 minutes from Tulsa! The boat ramp is just 3 minutes away, perfect for lake days. With the land behind owned by the USACE, no future development is planned, ensuring

    Erika Lopez Coldwell Banker Select

    6 Cross Oaks, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /11

    $200,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    0 Horizon Cir Unit 2607365, Sperry, OK 74073

    • Land
    • 22,912 Sq Ft
    • $380,228 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Corlie Agnew Ellis Real Estate Brokerage

    0 Horizon Cir Unit 2607365, Sperry, OK 74073
    • /50

      Est $394,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      12862 N 39th East Place, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      12862 N 39th East Place, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Jolley Coldwell Banker Select

  • /2

    $185,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,097 Sq Ft

    1145 S Haynie St, Skiatook, OK 74070

    Cute 3 Bed 2 Bath home located on Haynie Street and on a great lot! Sold at time of listing.

    Brittani Carns Keller Williams Premier

    1145 S Haynie St, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /94

    $420,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    18576 N Jamestown, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,779

    Last Listing Agent Heather Rice C21/First Choice Realty

    18576 N Jamestown, Skiatook, OK 74070

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home