11,238

Homes in ZIP Code 74070

Section Image
  • /19

    $1,000,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    0 N Lewis Ave Unit 2517352, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • Land
    • 80 Acres
    • $12,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Smith Midwest Land Group

    0 N Lewis Ave Unit 2517352, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /35

      Est $460,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      1808 W 166th St N, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1808 W 166th St N, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Vermillion Coldwell Banker Select

  • /6

    $180,000

    $150K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 30,927 Sq Ft
    • $253,521 per Acre

    4294 Lake Rd, Sperry, OK 74073

    Follow the sun- Sun up over a valley to sundown over the lake from these lots. Additional lots available - see MLS #2546244. Beautiful lake views from these lots with entrance possible from Lake Road and Wells Drive. Less than 1 mile to Cross Timbers Marina. May be negotiated and bought with MLS#s 2610942, 2610939 and 2546244

    Katherine Cook Coldwell Banker Select

    4294 Lake Rd, Sperry, OK 74073
  • /2

    $335,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    880 N Woodview Dr, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,804

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Morenz Chinowth & Cohen

    880 N Woodview Dr, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /13

      Est $205,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      613 S Creek St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      613 S Creek St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,799
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dakota Webster OUROK Realty

  • /64

    $265,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft

    2112 S Javine Ct, Skiatook, OK 74070

    GEM IN SKIATOOK! NEWER ROOF (2023)! Nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac near the scenic Osage Prairie Trail, this beautifully maintained home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and location! Step inside to an inviting open-concept floor plan filled with natural light, creating a seamless flow between the living, dining, and kitchen spaces—ideal for both everyday living and entertaining.

    Jennie Wolek Keller Williams Advantage

    2112 S Javine Ct, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /49

    $321,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    11860 N 68th West Ave, Sperry, OK 74073

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,125

    Last Listing Agent Carri Ray Trinity Properties

    11860 N 68th West Ave, Sperry, OK 74073
    • /11

      Est $207,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      618 S Creek St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      618 S Creek St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Loftis C&C Referral Services LLC

  • /20

    $590,000

    $177K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 59 Acres
    • $10,000 per Acre

    0 E 186th St N, Skiatook, OK 74070

    This pristine 59± acre tract offers a beautiful blend of productivity and natural features. The land is covered in assorted native grasses, making it ideal for livestock grazing or hay production. Multiple ponds and an all-weather creek along the northwest boundary provide reliable water sources and enhance the property’s overall appeal. With its gently rolling terrain and scenic setting, this

    James Breece eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

    0 E 186th St N, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /2

    $35,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    0 Chickasaw St Unit 2501715, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • Land
    • 7,361 Sq Ft
    • $207,101 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Inouye Renaissance Realty

    0 Chickasaw St Unit 2501715, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /39

      Est $259,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 W 135th Place N, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      131 W 135th Place N, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CJ Flynn RE/MAX Results - Referral Co

  • /27

    $125,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 721 Sq Ft

    108 E 5th St, Skiatook, OK 74070

    Investment Opportunity close to downtown Skiatook! This charming 2 bed/1 bath house in Skiatook has SO MANY UPDATES! NEW IN 2025: Roof, Kitchen + Bathroom remodel, Interior paint, Hot water heater, LVP Flooring, Plumbing, Electrical, Fence, Back exterior door. Other features include tall ceilings, indoor utility room and built in storage shelves. Beautiful large, fenced back yard with mature

    Julie Scott Coldwell Banker Select

    108 E 5th St, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /24

    $315,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3629 W Forest St, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,667

    Last Listing Agent Erika Rodriguez Luevano Keller Williams Preferred

    3629 W Forest St, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /50

      Est $316,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 W 134th Ct N, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      129 W 134th Ct N, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Jarvis RE/MAX

  • /98

    $3,530,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,964 Sq Ft

    397960 W 4000 Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070

    Experience unmatched luxury and space on this breathtaking gated 68 m/l acre estate in Skiatook, OK —complete with mineral rights! This sprawling 6,964 sq ft (Ap)custom home features 5 spacious bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, and an oversized 5-car attached garage. The grand entryway sets the tone for what’s to come, leading into a beautiful great room with soaring ceilings, natural light, built-ins,

    Melissa Ehrhart Keller Williams Premier

    397960 W 4000 Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /34

    $170,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1127 S Russell St, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,162

    Last Listing Agent Yer Lee Coldwell Banker Select

    1127 S Russell St, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /50

      Est $263,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 W 134th Ct N, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      125 W 134th Ct N, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Jarvis RE/MAX

  • /9

    $139,000

    • Land
    • 43,385 Sq Ft
    • $139,558 per Acre

    12586 Wilson Dr, Sperry, OK 74073

    Beautiful 1-acre lot with partial lake views in East Ridge Estates on Skiatook Lake. The lot is cleared and ready for your builder and home plans. Enjoy a very short drive to Crosstimbers Marina and the The Lighthouse Restaurant, making boating, dining, and lake days effortless. Experience the Skiatook Lake lifestyle, peaceful water views, outdoor recreation, and relaxed living, while still just

    Christina Gnose Chinowth & Cohen

    12586 Wilson Dr, Sperry, OK 74073
  • /40

    $257,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    15524 N 55th West Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 157% Above List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,853

    Last Listing Agent Maria Chupp Coldwell Banker Select

    15524 N 55th West Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /10

      Est $145,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      808 S Javine St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      808 S Javine St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Wagner Inactive Office

  • /36

    $1,550,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft

    394850 W 4000 Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070

    INCREDIBLE 188 +/- ACRE WORKING CATTLE RANCH offering the ultimate blend of functionality, recreation, and modern country living. This updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath farmhouse combines rustic Oklahoma charm with extensive recent improvements throughout. The beautifully remodeled 2023 kitchen features custom cabinetry, updated granite countertops, new vinyl flooring, modern lighting, and new kitchen

    Sarah Sawyer Chinowth & Cohen

    394850 W 4000 Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /23

    $220,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    510 S Creek St, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,952

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Cox Coldwell Banker Select

    510 S Creek St, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /33

      Est $182,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 S Javine St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      800 S Javine St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Trammel Solid Rock, REALTORS

  • /43

    $300,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft

    17228 N Lombard Ln, Skiatook, OK 74070

    A little slice of Oklahoma sky country. Nestled on approximately 3.5 secluded acres with expansive hilltop views, this private retreat offers the peaceful setting you’ve been dreaming about while still being just a short drive to Skiatook Lake. This extra cool Barndominium combines rustic charm with comfortable living, featuring a large covered front porch made for morning coffee, sunset

    Ethan Stoots Engel & Voelkers Tulsa

    17228 N Lombard Ln, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /27

    $159,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    623 W 3rd St, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,667

    Last Listing Agent Tina Bell Pennington & Assoc Realtors

    623 W 3rd St, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /19

      Est $173,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      718 S Javine St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      718 S Javine St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Estella Alvarez McGraw, REALTORS

  • /15

    $59,500

    • Land
    • 1.56 Acres
    • $38,239 per Acre

    31 W Destiny, Skiatook, OK 74070

    Ready to build your dream home on 1.55 acres overlooking Skiatook Lake. Great winter views and just 7 minutes from Crystal Marina on Skiatook Lake. Property has an electrical box and fire hydrant on site. Located right off OK-20 your own private oasis on a cul-de-sac of only 4 luxury homes. Don’t miss your chance to make this your forever home!

    Theresa Wheeler eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

    31 W Destiny, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /24

    $297,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    401 S Buffalo, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,388

    Last Listing Agent Jen Bennett Renaissance Realty

    401 S Buffalo, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /68

      Est $652,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Loma Vista Ln, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      221 Loma Vista Ln, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shauna Mandella REAL Broker LLC

  • /9

    $139,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft

    214 E Pine Place, Skiatook, OK 74070

    GREAT STARTER HOME! TRUE 3 BDRM /1 FULL BATH & 1 HALF BATH + 2 LIVING AREAS (GARAGE ENCLOSED) NICEFULL PRIVACY FENCED BACKYARD! LOCATED IN TOWN SKIATOOK CLOSE TO SCHOOLS & SHOPPING! ROOF WAS REPLACED with METAL in 2020, NEW WINDOWS & HVAC 2020, HOT WATER TANK IN 2026! NEEDS A LITTLE TLC...GREAT SPACE FOR A BIG FAMILY! WOOD FLOORS in LIVING ROOM & BEDROOMS CAN BEREFINISHED, MUST SEE PICTURE

    Jennifer Miller-Morrow Chinowth & Cohen

    214 E Pine Place, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /2

    $30,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    0 S Tall Chief Ave Unit 2541162, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • Land
    • 15,333 Sq Ft
    • $85,227 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Shields Keller Williams Premier

    0 S Tall Chief Ave Unit 2541162, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /18

      Est $159,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      422 W 5th St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      422 W 5th St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharie Moore Keller Williams Premier

  • /50

    $799,000

    $51K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,302 Sq Ft

    15700 Holt Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070

    CUSTOM HOME WITH 814 +/- SQFT GUEST HOUSE (CH), 40'x60' RED IRON SHOP, AND STOCKED POND. Set on 10 +/- acres with mature oak trees and panoramic views of Skiatook Lake, this 4,302 sq ft (CH) custom-built log-style home offers a unique combination of space, durability, and style. Constructed with concrete log siding and a metal roof, the main residence blends lasting quality with the warmth and

    Drew Ary Keller Williams Realty Adv.

    15700 Holt Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /44

    $397,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    190 N Castle St, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,974

    Last Listing Agent Garywayne O'dell Keller Williams Preferred

    190 N Castle St, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /15

      Est $230,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      419 W 3rd St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 818 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      419 W 3rd St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Whinery Chinowth & Cohen

  • /25

    $189,000

    • 4,200 Sq Ft

    709 E 4th St, Skiatook, OK 74070

    PRIME Location in Skiatook. Commercial Building For Sale on Large Lot with Park. Available Now. If you are looking for a perfect spot for an Event Center, Gym, Co-Working Space, Daycare, Church Youth Building, Nutrition Tea Shop, Coffee Shop, Photography Studio, Vape Shop, Beauty Salon or Preschool. The options are endless. Don't miss out on this great opportunity.

    Sarah Nail Nail Realty Group

    709 E 4th St, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /54

    $930,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    14008 N 44th West Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $838,853

    Last Listing Agent Janet Vermillion Coldwell Banker Select

    14008 N 44th West Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /19

      Est $231,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 W Maple St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      224 W Maple St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Savannah Whitlock Platinum Realty, LLC.

  • /54

    $889,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,194 Sq Ft

    12339 Shoreline Dr, Sperry, OK 74073

    Luxury lake living in the desirable gated Estates at Cross Timbers. This beautifully designed 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home offers a dedicated office and a spacious bunk room that sleepseight—ideal for hosting family and guests. Situated on a corner lot just over half an acre, the homefeatures stunning lake views from the front patio with electric blinds, wired heaters, and a cozy

    Devree Youngblood Realty One Group Dreamers

    12339 Shoreline Dr, Sperry, OK 74073
  • /3

    $145,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    12778 Lake Rd, Sperry, OK 74073

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $580,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 80% Below List Price
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,000

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Cook Coldwell Banker Select

    12778 Lake Rd, Sperry, OK 74073

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home