311

Recently Sold Homes in 74070

Section Image
  • /50

    $135,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    3894 W Country Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,319

    Last Listing Agent Brian Sanchez eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

    3894 W Country Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /40

    $331,500

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    414 S Buffalo, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,737

    Last Listing Agent Karen Thomason Wells Keller Williams Premier

    414 S Buffalo, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /57

    $239,900

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1104 S Mockingbird Ln, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,577

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hill Keller Williams Premier

    1104 S Mockingbird Ln, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /57

    $620,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    14303 N 35th East Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,463

    Last Listing Agent Christina Gnose Chinowth & Cohen

    14303 N 35th East Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /21

    $154,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1006 S Russell St, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,394

    Last Listing Agent Susan Lucas Solid Rock, REALTORS

    1006 S Russell St, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /52

    $255,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1140 S Javine Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,103

    Last Listing Agent John Smucker McGraw, REALTORS

    1140 S Javine Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /38

    $500,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    15484 N Lewis Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,948

    Last Listing Agent Jane Enzbrenner Coldwell Banker Select

    15484 N Lewis Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /48

    $698,800

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    10621 Cross Oaks Dr, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Green Green Companies Development

    10621 Cross Oaks Dr, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /33

    $419,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    18290 N Lombard Ln, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,835

    Last Listing Agent Ella Carter Keller Williams Realty

    18290 N Lombard Ln, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /39

    $165,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    10939 State Highway 20, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Glen Sexton Coldwell Banker Select

    10939 State Highway 20, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /54

    $510,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    13443 Wells Dr, Sperry, OK 74073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,475

    Last Listing Agent Janet Vermillion Coldwell Banker Select

    13443 Wells Dr, Sperry, OK 74073
  • /56

    $645,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    3438 E 181st St N, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,204

    Last Listing Agent Alee Harrold Solid Rock, REALTORS

    3438 E 181st St N, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /37

    $251,500

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1136 S Javine Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,823

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Pinney Keller Williams Advantage

    1136 S Javine Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /5

    $88,200

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    0 Hwy 20 Unit 2540815, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $17,640 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Megan Baker Cochran & Co Realtors

    0 Hwy 20 Unit 2540815, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /2

    $35,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    0 Chickasaw St Unit 2501730, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • Land
    • 7,274 Sq Ft
    • $209,581 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Inouye Renaissance Realty

    0 Chickasaw St Unit 2501730, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /2

    $75,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    501 Scenic Ln, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $57/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,257

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Crawford Model Realty, LLC.

    501 Scenic Ln, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /74

    $459,900

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    702 S Tallchief Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,385

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Shields Keller Williams Premier

    702 S Tallchief Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /56

    $650,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    16071 N 88th West Place, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,567

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Morenz Chinowth & Cohen

    16071 N 88th West Place, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /41

    $495,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    22358 N Javine Hill Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,258

    Last Listing Agent Lorie Kindle Solid Rock, REALTORS

    22358 N Javine Hill Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /45

    $550,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2983 Josiah Blvd, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angelina Migalyuk Linked Realty LLC

    2983 Josiah Blvd, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /28

    $71,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    3 W Oak St, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • Land
    • 2.2 Acres
    • $32,273 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,000

    Last Listing Agent Corbett Campbell OUROK Realty

    3 W Oak St, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /18

    $125,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    8192 W 103rd St N, Sperry, OK 74073

    • Land
    • 6 Acres
    • $20,833 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandi True The Agency

    8192 W 103rd St N, Sperry, OK 74073
  • /20

    $185,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2109 S Javine Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,531

    Last Listing Agent Judy Kay Marrs Coldwell Banker Select

    2109 S Javine Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /50

    $745,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    14541 Channel Ln, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 5,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,226

    Last Listing Agent Christina Gnose Chinowth & Cohen

    14541 Channel Ln, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /75

    $405,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2270 E 154th St N, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 230 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,223

    Last Listing Agent Garywayne O'dell Keller Williams Preferred

    2270 E 154th St N, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /55

    $499,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    3863 W 173rd St N, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,338

    Last Listing Agent Katie Brown Solid Rock, REALTORS

    3863 W 173rd St N, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /47

    $420,100

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    149 N Phillips St, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,104

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Hester Coldwell Banker Select

    149 N Phillips St, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /2

    $20,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    0 E Maple St, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • Land
    • 33,976 Sq Ft
    • $25,641 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Morenz Chinowth & Cohen

    0 E Maple St, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /27

    $100,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    302 W 4th St, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,280

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Jolley Coldwell Banker Select

    302 W 4th St, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /60

    $525,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    14355 N Trenton Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,059

    Last Listing Agent Christina Gnose Chinowth & Cohen

    14355 N Trenton Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /60

    $394,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    16561 N 56th West Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,000

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Ledbetter Realty One Group Dreamers

    16561 N 56th West Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /2

    $540,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    15453 N 95th Ave W, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Worth Keller Williams Premier

    15453 N 95th Ave W, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /64

    $458,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    10400 Deer Valley Dr, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,480

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hill Keller Williams Premier

    10400 Deer Valley Dr, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /28

    $35,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    0 Chickasaw St Unit 2501735, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • Land
    • 8,319 Sq Ft
    • $183,246 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Inouye Renaissance Realty

    0 Chickasaw St Unit 2501735, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /42

    $265,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2110 S Javine Ct, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,172

    Last Listing Agent Casey Kim eXp Realty, LLC

    2110 S Javine Ct, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /59

    $420,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2960 Josiah Blvd, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,186

    Last Listing Agent Judy Kay Marrs Coldwell Banker Select

    2960 Josiah Blvd, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /41

    $171,500

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    40924 N 3967 Ln, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Foster Metro Brokers of OK

    40924 N 3967 Ln, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /53

    $211,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1216 S A St, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,827

    Last Listing Agent Christina Gnose Chinowth & Cohen

    1216 S A St, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /2

    $35,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    0 Chickasaw St Unit 2501740, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • Land
    • 7,143 Sq Ft
    • $213,415 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Inouye Renaissance Realty

    0 Chickasaw St Unit 2501740, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /21

    $210,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    315 E Oak St, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,774

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Holmes C21/First Choice Realty

    315 E Oak St, Skiatook, OK 74070

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home