10,666

Skiatook, OK Homes

Section Image
  • /56

    $270,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    13256 Kodiak Dr, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,230

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Brewer Lake Homes Realty, LLC

    13256 Kodiak Dr, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /13

      Est $285,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 S Buffalo St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      417 S Buffalo St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,040
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Phelps Inactive Office

  • /48

    $256,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    411 Pine Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,440

    Last Listing Agent Eric Reeves Reeves Real Estate

    411 Pine Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Cross Oaks Ct, Skiatook, OK 74070

      16 Cross Oaks Ct, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Adamek McGraw, REALTORS

  • /21

    $144,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    80 W Cherokee St, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,296

    Last Listing Agent Brian Thomas Okla Real Estate Professionals

    80 W Cherokee St, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Cross Oaks Ct, Skiatook, OK 74070

      17 Cross Oaks Ct, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Adamek McGraw, REALTORS

  • /41

    $525,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    14492 N Siddiki, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angelina Migalyuk Linked Realty LLC

    14492 N Siddiki, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /16

      Est $623,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      12427 N 11th East Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      12427 N 11th East Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carri Ray Trinity Properties

  • /2

    $159,900

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    0 N Louisville Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • Land
    • 6.04 Acres
    • $26,474 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,000

    Last Listing Agent Robb Hopper REAL Broker LLC

    0 N Louisville Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 County Road 2150, Skiatook, OK 74070

      2 County Road 2150, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Zellers Keller Williams Advantage

  • /32

    $334,500

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    4231 W 4th St, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,648

    Last Listing Agent Christina Gnose Chinowth & Cohen

    4231 W 4th St, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      9125 Wells Dr, Skiatook, OK 74070

      9125 Wells Dr, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Blevins Coldwell Banker Select

  • /16

    $160,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    705 S E St, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,158

    Last Listing Agent Rick Shaw Coldwell Banker Select

    705 S E St, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 County Road 2150, Skiatook, OK 74070

      1 County Road 2150, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,250
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Zellers Keller Williams Advantage

  • /52

    $337,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    189 N Castle St, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,520

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Shields Keller Williams Premier

    189 N Castle St, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /11

      Est $532,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      16746 Deer Meadow Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      16746 Deer Meadow Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Sumter Keller Williams Realty Central

  • /29

    $220,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    522 Timberlane, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,497

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wykoff Chinowth & Cohen

    522 Timberlane, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      15750 NW 103rd Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

      15750 NW 103rd Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 221 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Rotert AvHome Realty

  • /41

    $489,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    14358 N Siddiki, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angelina Migalyuk Linked Realty LLC

    14358 N Siddiki, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      10540 W 158th St N, Skiatook, OK 74070

      10540 W 158th St N, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,500
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Worth Keller Williams Premier

  • /67

    $565,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    140 Mesa Ln, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,119

    Last Listing Agent Joe Land McGraw, REALTORS

    140 Mesa Ln, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 County Road 2150, Skiatook, OK 74070

      3 County Road 2150, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Zellers Keller Williams Advantage

  • /31

    $329,000

    Sold May 20, 2026

    12801 N 44th East Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,860

    Last Listing Agent Angela Barnett Chinowth & Cohen

    12801 N 44th East Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /47

      Est $469,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      14478 N 35th East Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      14478 N 35th East Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,500
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Miller-Morrow Chinowth & Cohen

  • /26

    $182,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    300 N Wildhorse St, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,060

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Harger Keller Williams Advantage

    300 N Wildhorse St, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 E 168th St N, Skiatook, OK 74070

      0 E 168th St N, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh Claybrook White Oak Real Estate Group

  • /20

    $150,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    17600 N 114th West Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $48/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Scott Realty One Group Dreamers

    17600 N 114th West Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /50

      Est $291,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      10530 Westfall Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      10530 Westfall Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Brewer Keller Williams Advantage

  • /59

    $592,500

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    5955 N 86th Ave W, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,780

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Arnold InVision Realty

    5955 N 86th Ave W, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /15

      Est $421,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      6548 Quapaw Creek Trail, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2023
      6548 Quapaw Creek Trail, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Worth Keller Williams Premier

  • /43

    $400,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    157 N Castle St, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,234

    Last Listing Agent Brittani Carns Keller Williams Premier

    157 N Castle St, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 County Road 1405 Rd Unit 2321547, Skiatook, OK 74070

      0 County Road 1405 Rd Unit 2321547, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mandie Eberly Inactive Office

  • /38

    $250,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2009 E 168th St N, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Jennings Black Label Agents

    2009 E 168th St N, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /50

      Est $1,043,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      6245 W 193rd St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      6245 W 193rd St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerid Cook Keller Williams Preferred

  • /22

    $284,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4242 W Village Park Dr, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,493

    Last Listing Agent Krista Huisenga Big Red Real Estate

    4242 W Village Park Dr, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /20

      Est $398,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      4775 W Grace St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4775 W Grace St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Mullinax Keller Williams Premier

  • /35

    $215,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    619 W 4th St, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,346

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Gardner RE/MAX Results

    619 W 4th St, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /17

      Est $361,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      4715 Grace St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4715 Grace St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Mullinax Keller Williams Premier

  • /18

    $168,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    0 Cooper Ridge Rd Unit 2515784, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $33,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mimi Vue Realty One Group Dreamers

    0 Cooper Ridge Rd Unit 2515784, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /16

      Est $372,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 N Phillips St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      221 N Phillips St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Mullinax Keller Williams Premier

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home