2,679

Skillman, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • 47 Otter Creek Rd, Skillman, NJ 08558

      Est $1,038,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Otter Creek Rd, Skillman, NJ 08558

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      47 Otter Creek Rd, Skillman, NJ 08558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Mar 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ken Verbeyst BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • 697 Route 518, Skillman, NJ 08558

      Est $1,573,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      697 Route 518, Skillman, NJ 08558

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1804
      697 Route 518, Skillman, NJ 08558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 237 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Jul 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Halli Eckhoff Coldwell Banker Hearthside-Lahaska

    • /25

      Est $804,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Cleveland Cir, Skillman, NJ 08558

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1965
      32 Cleveland Cir, Skillman, NJ 08558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jan 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Ford Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

    • 1 Sea Island Ct, Skillman, NJ 08558

      Est $1,337,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Sea Island Ct, Skillman, NJ 08558

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1 Sea Island Ct, Skillman, NJ 08558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • May 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debra Foxx BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • /2

      Est $1,140,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Flanders Valley Ct, Skillman, NJ 08558

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9 Flanders Valley Ct, Skillman, NJ 08558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • Last Sold Price $630,000

      Last Listing Agent Charan Bajwa RE/MAX

    • 7 Wild Dunes Ct, Skillman, NJ 08558

      Est $1,095,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Wild Dunes Ct, Skillman, NJ 08558

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7 Wild Dunes Ct, Skillman, NJ 08558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Oct 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent NORMAN CALLAWAY JR. CALLAWAY HENDERSON SOTHEBY'S IR

    • /25

      Est $1,935,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Dorland Farm Ct, Skillman, NJ 08558

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      28 Dorland Farm Ct, Skillman, NJ 08558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,240,000
      • Jul 09, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Calman Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Princeton

    • 46 Sourland Hills Rd, Skillman, NJ 08558

      Est $1,267,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Sourland Hills Rd, Skillman, NJ 08558

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      46 Sourland Hills Rd, Skillman, NJ 08558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $787,000
      • Sep 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent ANTOINETTE SCHIELEIN CALLAWAY HENDERSON SOTHEBY'S IR

    • /6

      Est $1,804,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      465 Spring Hill Rd, Skillman, NJ 08558

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 7,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      465 Spring Hill Rd, Skillman, NJ 08558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,013,500
      • Feb 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Kagan BHHS Fox & Roach - Manalapan

    • 159 Wild Azalea Ln, Skillman, NJ 08558

      Est $1,276,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Wild Azalea Ln, Skillman, NJ 08558

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      159 Wild Azalea Ln, Skillman, NJ 08558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Aug 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Debra Foxx BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • 52 Lake View Dr, Skillman, NJ 08558

      Est $1,012,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Lake View Dr, Skillman, NJ 08558

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      52 Lake View Dr, Skillman, NJ 08558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Laura Pallay RE/MAX

    • 4 Otter Creek Rd, Skillman, NJ 08558

      Est $944,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Otter Creek Rd, Skillman, NJ 08558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4 Otter Creek Rd, Skillman, NJ 08558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Smith CALLAWAY HENDERSON SOTHEBY'S IR

    • /2

      Est $1,601,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Daisy Ct, Skillman, NJ 08558

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5 Daisy Ct, Skillman, NJ 08558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Adell COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • /25

      Est $981,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Bethpage Dr, Skillman, NJ 08558

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      24 Bethpage Dr, Skillman, NJ 08558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jul 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Rosica Keller Williams Premier

    • 237 Opossum Rd, Skillman, NJ 08558

      Est $426,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      237 Opossum Rd, Skillman, NJ 08558

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      237 Opossum Rd, Skillman, NJ 08558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Mar 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Catherine O'Connell COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 11 Tanglewood Ct, Skillman, NJ 08558

      Est $1,273,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Tanglewood Ct, Skillman, NJ 08558

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      11 Tanglewood Ct, Skillman, NJ 08558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Feb 22, 2019

• /25

      Est $2,018,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Planters Row, Skillman, NJ 08558

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • Built 2006
      71 Planters Row, Skillman, NJ 08558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • 265 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jan 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Smith Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

    • /24

      Est $1,329,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Cascade Ct, Skillman, NJ 08558

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5 Cascade Ct, Skillman, NJ 08558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $833,000
      • Nov 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Robin Gottfried RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $1,127,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 Burnt Hill Rd, Skillman, NJ 08558

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      324 Burnt Hill Rd, Skillman, NJ 08558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Nov 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Richard Abrams Century 21 Abrams & Associates, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $1,424,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Moores Grove Ct, Skillman, NJ 08558

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 2004
      36 Moores Grove Ct, Skillman, NJ 08558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $867,000
      • Aug 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Spohn Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

    • /25

      Est $1,526,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Normandy Ct, Skillman, NJ 08558

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 6,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      14 Normandy Ct, Skillman, NJ 08558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Nov 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Will Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Princeton

    • 109 Rolling Hill Rd, Skillman, NJ 08558

      Est $1,300,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Rolling Hill Rd, Skillman, NJ 08558

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      109 Rolling Hill Rd, Skillman, NJ 08558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Jul 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Schror REDFIN CORPORATION

    • 18 Moores Grove Ct, Skillman, NJ 08558

      Est $1,531,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Moores Grove Ct, Skillman, NJ 08558

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • Built 2004
      18 Moores Grove Ct, Skillman, NJ 08558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Apr 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent SARAH S. DRAKE CALLAWAY HENDERSON SOTHEBY'S IR

    • /2

      Est $1,108,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      1608 Great Rd, Skillman, NJ 08558

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1608 Great Rd, Skillman, NJ 08558

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Charles Horn Keller Williams Cornerstone Realty

    • 4 Banyan Rd, Skillman, NJ 08558

      Est $1,365,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Banyan Rd, Skillman, NJ 08558

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4 Banyan Rd, Skillman, NJ 08558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Aug 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent MARION BROWN COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $1,239,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Stone Mountain Ct, Skillman, NJ 08558

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7 Stone Mountain Ct, Skillman, NJ 08558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Sep 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Robin Gottfried RE/MAX

    • 3 Jupiter Hills Ct, Skillman, NJ 08558

      Est $1,191,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Jupiter Hills Ct, Skillman, NJ 08558

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3 Jupiter Hills Ct, Skillman, NJ 08558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $818,000
      • Jun 03, 2016

      Last Listing Agent PHILIP ROBBINS CALLAWAY HENDERSON SOTHEBY'S IR

    • 45 Concord Ln, Skillman, NJ 08558

      Est $1,478,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Concord Ln, Skillman, NJ 08558

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      45 Concord Ln, Skillman, NJ 08558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Dec 02, 2016

• /33

      Est $1,726,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Sparrow Ct, Skillman, NJ 08558

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 2004
      9 Sparrow Ct, Skillman, NJ 08558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,190,000
      • Jul 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Shives Queenston Realty, LLC

    • 341 Opossum Rd, Skillman, NJ 08558

      Est $725,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      341 Opossum Rd, Skillman, NJ 08558

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      341 Opossum Rd, Skillman, NJ 08558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 287 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,500
      • Oct 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Yolie Dantel KELLER WILLIAMS CITY LIFE REALTY

    • /42

      Est $1,562,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Wild Azalea Ln, Skillman, NJ 08558

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • Built 2004
      97 Wild Azalea Ln, Skillman, NJ 08558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,092,500
      • Jan 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debra Foxx BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /23

      Est $1,032,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Otter Creek Rd, Skillman, NJ 08558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      44 Otter Creek Rd, Skillman, NJ 08558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Aug 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hughes Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

    • 489 Dutchtown Zion Rd, Skillman, NJ 08558

      Est $541,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      489 Dutchtown Zion Rd, Skillman, NJ 08558

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      489 Dutchtown Zion Rd, Skillman, NJ 08558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 221% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Mar 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent PAULINE RYCYK COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /41

      Est $1,290,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Wild Azalea Ln, Skillman, NJ 08558

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11 Wild Azalea Ln, Skillman, NJ 08558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Aug 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Erica Herbst O'Brien Realty, LLC

    • /63

      Est $1,498,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Planters Row, Skillman, NJ 08558

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      49 Planters Row, Skillman, NJ 08558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $974,500
      • Apr 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Thompson Corcoran Sawyer Smith - Pennington

    • 52 Squirrel Dr, Skillman, NJ 08558

      Est $1,733,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Squirrel Dr, Skillman, NJ 08558

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      52 Squirrel Dr, Skillman, NJ 08558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Apr 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent GUY MORETTI BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • 5 Colonial Ct, Skillman, NJ 08558

      Est $1,154,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Colonial Ct, Skillman, NJ 08558

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5 Colonial Ct, Skillman, NJ 08558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jan 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Fowlkes RE/MAX

    • 1 Pebble Beach Ct, Skillman, NJ 08558

      Est $1,228,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Pebble Beach Ct, Skillman, NJ 08558

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1 Pebble Beach Ct, Skillman, NJ 08558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • May 22, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Janice Hutchinson Hutchinson Homes Real Estate

    • 33 Southern Hills Dr, Skillman, NJ 08558

      Est $1,355,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Southern Hills Dr, Skillman, NJ 08558

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      33 Southern Hills Dr, Skillman, NJ 08558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Aug 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Parker BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • /25

      Est $1,143,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Spyglass Rd, Skillman, NJ 08558

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      9 Spyglass Rd, Skillman, NJ 08558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Oct 03, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jack Yao Realmart Realty, LLC

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home