Est $1,272,106
11 Banyan Rd, Skillman, NJ 08558
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 3,384 Sq Ft
- Built 1998
Last Sold Summary
- 21% Above List Price
- $310/SF
- 43 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $1,050,000
- Sep 28, 2022
Last Listing Agent Maksim Kats Formula Realty LLC
Est $1,272,106
11 Banyan Rd, Skillman, NJ 08558
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Maksim Kats Formula Realty LLC
Est $1,158,220
20 Van Pelt Ct, Skillman, NJ 08558
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Amy Schaefer CALLAWAY HENDERSON SOTHEBY'S IR
Est $1,641,340
54 Viburnum Dr, Skillman, NJ 08558
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Teresa Cunningham BHHS Fox & Roach
Est $1,162,346
77 Rolling Hill Rd, Skillman, NJ 08558
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jane Henderson Kenyon Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton
Est $759,250
2 Sycamore Ln, Skillman, NJ 08558
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Doris Dundorf RE/MAX
Est $814,281
172 Fairview Rd, Skillman, NJ 08558
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent THEJASWINI VEERAPALLI KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY
Est $1,404,367
6 Red Fox Ct, Skillman, NJ 08558
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lianying Zhang Realmart Realty, LLC
Est $1,317,896
11 Burnt Hill Rd, Skillman, NJ 08558
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Laurent Ouzilou Weichert Corporate
Est $832,325
37 Otter Creek Rd, Skillman, NJ 08558
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Curtis Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton
Est $1,809,091
39 Wild Azalea Ln, Skillman, NJ 08558
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Debra Foxx BHHS Fox & Roach
Est $1,124,461
3 Heritage Hills Ct, Skillman, NJ 08558
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent William Zervos RE/MAX
Est $1,164,626
15 Seminole Rd, Skillman, NJ 08558