121

Recently Sold Homes in 04976

Section Image
  • /11

    $155,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    M4 L7-5 Lakewood Rd, Madison, ME 04950

    • Land
    • 8.82 Acres
    • $17,574 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price

    Last Listing Agent Jim LeClair Whittemore's Real Estate

    M4 L7-5 Lakewood Rd, Madison, ME 04950

Showing Results 121 - 121, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home