4,771

Slatington, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /20

    $190,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    3407 Main St, Slatington, PA 18080

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,259

    Last Listing Agent Christine Stefchak Light House Realty LV LLC

    3407 Main St, Slatington, PA 18080
    • /28

      Est $163,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 2nd St, Slatington, PA 18080

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      65 2nd St, Slatington, PA 18080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dale Kessler Realty 365

  • /66

    $375,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    431 E Washington St, Slatington, PA 18080

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,098

    Last Listing Agent Cass Chies Diamond 1st Real Estate, LLC

    431 E Washington St, Slatington, PA 18080
    • /46

      Est $308,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 E Franklin St, Slatington, PA 18080

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      404 E Franklin St, Slatington, PA 18080

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judith Kistler RE/MAX

  • /20

    $219,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    334 W Church St, Slatington, PA 18080

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1884

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,164

    Last Listing Agent Nick Smith Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    334 W Church St, Slatington, PA 18080
    • /28

      Est $256,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 E Washington St, Slatington, PA 18080

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1884
      312 E Washington St, Slatington, PA 18080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Reynolds Light House Realty LV LLC

  • /29

    $242,500

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    132 5th St, Slatington, PA 18080

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ignacio Patricio Ignite Realty Group

    132 5th St, Slatington, PA 18080
    • /28

      Est $224,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 E Washington St Unit 117, Slatington, PA 18080

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1874
      115 E Washington St Unit 117, Slatington, PA 18080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Walden RE/MAX

  • /11

    $180,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    317 1st St, Slatington, PA 18080

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 239 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,085

    Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Iglesia United RealEstate Strive212 LV

    317 1st St, Slatington, PA 18080
    • /33

      Est $245,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 E Washington St, Slatington, PA 18080

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      114 E Washington St, Slatington, PA 18080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Schimmel Keller Williams Real Estate - Northampton Co

  • /50

    $479,900

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    7733 Harbor Ct, Slatington, PA 18080

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,092

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Hammond BHGRE Valley Partners-Allentwn

    7733 Harbor Ct, Slatington, PA 18080
    • /15

      Est $240,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 E South St, Slatington, PA 18080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      215 E South St, Slatington, PA 18080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Kromer Koehler-Marvin Realty Brokerage, LLC

  • /14

    $180,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    119 E Washington St, Slatington, PA 18080

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1874

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,493

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Vasko BHHS Benjamin Real Estate

    119 E Washington St, Slatington, PA 18080
    • /36

      Est $212,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 2nd St, Slatington, PA 18080

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      412 2nd St, Slatington, PA 18080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Selena Darraugh United RealEstate Strive212 LV

  • /2

    $55,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    7759 Center St, Slatington, PA 18080

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $54,718

    Last Listing Agent Tim Heimbach RE/MAX Unlimited Real Estate

    7759 Center St, Slatington, PA 18080
    • /18

      Est $222,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 2nd St, Slatington, PA 18080

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      236 2nd St, Slatington, PA 18080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Evan Meixsell BHHS Benjamin Real Estate

  • /65

    $482,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    5948 Valley View Ct, Slatington, PA 18080

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $214/SF

    Current Estimated Value $493,749

    Last Listing Agent Christopher George Coldwell Banker Hearthside Realtors - Allentown

    5948 Valley View Ct, Slatington, PA 18080
    • /36

      Est $318,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      1039 Main St Unit 1041, Slatington, PA 18080

      • 10 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1039 Main St Unit 1041, Slatington, PA 18080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Kochan Joseph T Kochan Realtors

  • /29

    $375,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    1308 Pin Oak Ln, Slatington, PA 18080

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,914

    Last Listing Agent Steve Walden RE/MAX Real Estate

    1308 Pin Oak Ln, Slatington, PA 18080
    • /37

      Est $253,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      1025 Main St, Slatington, PA 18080

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1025 Main St, Slatington, PA 18080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Lewis Coldwell Banker Hearthside

  • /29

    $147,500

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    562 W Franklin St, Slatington, PA 18080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Lorah RE/MAX Unlimited Real Estate

    562 W Franklin St, Slatington, PA 18080
    • /37

      Est $295,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 Main St Unit 911, Slatington, PA 18080

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      909 Main St Unit 911, Slatington, PA 18080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathie Rogers Realty One Group Supreme

  • /47

    $415,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1060 Arbor Ln, Slatington, PA 18080

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,963

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Young Peak Properties PA

    1060 Arbor Ln, Slatington, PA 18080
    • /18

      Est $230,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      1050 Main St, Slatington, PA 18080

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1884
      1050 Main St, Slatington, PA 18080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Evan Meixsell BHHS Benjamin Real Estate

  • /44

    $1,068,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3319 Spring Valley Rd, Slatington, PA 18080

    • 8 Beds
    • 9.5 Baths
    • 6,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 635 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,041,976

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Schaffer Keller Williams Allentown

    3319 Spring Valley Rd, Slatington, PA 18080
    • /41

      Est $229,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      1072 Main St, Slatington, PA 18080

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1884
      1072 Main St, Slatington, PA 18080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Davidson Keller Williams Allentown

  • /29

    $360,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    3511 Mountain Rd, Slatington, PA 18080

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,659

    Last Listing Agent Toby Bower Howard Hanna The Frederick Group

    3511 Mountain Rd, Slatington, PA 18080
    • /39

      Est $211,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      1233 Main St, Slatington, PA 18080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      1233 Main St, Slatington, PA 18080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Christman Keller Williams Real Estate - Palmerton

  • /22

    $72,900

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    6246 Jessup Ct, Slatington, PA 18080

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $72/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David White OwnerEntry.com

    6246 Jessup Ct, Slatington, PA 18080
    • /35

      Est $252,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      1202 Main St, Slatington, PA 18080

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1884
      1202 Main St, Slatington, PA 18080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,400
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent A. Louise Finney Home Team Real Estate

  • /20

    $385,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6752 Old Grange Rd, Slatington, PA 18080

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,070

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Kunigus Asset Property Solutions LLC

    6752 Old Grange Rd, Slatington, PA 18080
    • /34

      Est $319,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      7355 Pa Route 873, Slatington, PA 18080

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      7355 Pa Route 873, Slatington, PA 18080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,900
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jared Erhart Home Team Real Estate

  • /32

    $224,500

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    311 Williams St, Slatington, PA 18080

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent paveet bali Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    311 Williams St, Slatington, PA 18080
    • /18

      Est $320,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      7320 2nd St, Slatington, PA 18080

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      7320 2nd St, Slatington, PA 18080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Miklas Miklas Realty

  • /22

    $360,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1506 Fernwood Rd, Slatington, PA 18080

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,999

    Last Listing Agent Jermaine Calhoun Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    1506 Fernwood Rd, Slatington, PA 18080
    • /28

      Est $306,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      1048 Deer Run Ln, Slatington, PA 18080

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1048 Deer Run Ln, Slatington, PA 18080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Christman Keller Williams Real Estate

  • /55

    $30,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    6337 Nisbet Ct, Slatington, PA 18080

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $31/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Marquez Haven Real Estate Collective

    6337 Nisbet Ct, Slatington, PA 18080
    • /46

      Est $310,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      1034 Pine Tree Dr, Slatington, PA 18080

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1034 Pine Tree Dr, Slatington, PA 18080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Geiger RE/MAX

  • /31

    $399,500

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3006 Beddall St, Slatington, PA 18080

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,515

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Ruddell Keller Williams Allentown

    3006 Beddall St, Slatington, PA 18080
    • /37

      Est $408,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      1114 Shadow Oaks Ln, Slatington, PA 18080

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1114 Shadow Oaks Ln, Slatington, PA 18080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,900
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Breidinger BHHS Benjamin Real Estate

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home