4,771

Slatington, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /50

      Est $496,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      3712 Eagle Rd, Slatington, PA 18080

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3712 Eagle Rd, Slatington, PA 18080

      Last Sold Summary

      • $229/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Carroll Keller Williams Northampton

  • /40

    $385,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1155 Sunrise Ln, Slatington, PA 18080

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,621

    Last Listing Agent William Erie Real Estate of America

    1155 Sunrise Ln, Slatington, PA 18080
    • /43

      Est $414,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      6725 Bruce Ln, Slatington, PA 18080

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6725 Bruce Ln, Slatington, PA 18080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ken Varilek EXP Realty LLC

    • /26

      Est $308,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      3438 Fury Ct, Slatington, PA 18080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3438 Fury Ct, Slatington, PA 18080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Miller Assist 2 Sell Buyers & Sellers

    • /20

      Est $308,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      4068 Friedens Rd, Slatington, PA 18080

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4068 Friedens Rd, Slatington, PA 18080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Gasper IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    • /130

      Est $969,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      4310 Best Station Rd, Slatington, PA 18080

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      4310 Best Station Rd, Slatington, PA 18080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Below List Price
      • $796/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,585,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Eberly Horning Farm Agency Inc

    • /20

      Est $524,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      6441 Woodbury Dr, Slatington, PA 18080

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6441 Woodbury Dr, Slatington, PA 18080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Kocsis Home Team Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $402,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      6129 Oakwood Ln, Slatington, PA 18080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6129 Oakwood Ln, Slatington, PA 18080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,600
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dominic Mazziotta Keller Williams Allentown

    • /62

      Est $479,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      6471 Woodbury Dr, Slatington, PA 18080

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6471 Woodbury Dr, Slatington, PA 18080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Rosado Keller Williams Allentown

    • /37

      Est $489,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      6284 Venture Ct, Slatington, PA 18080

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6284 Venture Ct, Slatington, PA 18080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,500
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Campbell BHGRE Valley Partners-Bethlehm

    • /36

      Est $442,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      5942 Bottom Rd, Slatington, PA 18080

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5942 Bottom Rd, Slatington, PA 18080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wastler RE/MAX

    • /49

      Est $556,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      4348 Still Ct, Slatington, PA 18080

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4348 Still Ct, Slatington, PA 18080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shabana Pathan Keller Williams Real Estate - Northampton Co

    • /51

      Est $1,695,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      4328 Cider Press Rd, Slatington, PA 18080

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4328 Cider Press Rd, Slatington, PA 18080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Devon LeCompte LeCompte Realty

    • /45

      Est $630,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      6519 Apple Butter Rd, Slatington, PA 18080

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6519 Apple Butter Rd, Slatington, PA 18080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $618,500
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim George CENTURY 21 Pinnacle

    • /46

      Est $324,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      4910 Park Ave, Slatington, PA 18080

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1888
      4910 Park Ave, Slatington, PA 18080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Salanik Realty One Group Supreme

    • /23

      Est $262,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      6056 Newside Rd, Slatington, PA 18080

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      6056 Newside Rd, Slatington, PA 18080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Flok BHHS Regency Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $301,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      8547 Deer Rd, Slatington, PA 18080

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      8547 Deer Rd, Slatington, PA 18080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Mahon CENTURY 21 Keim

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      8744 Brown St, Slatington, PA 18080

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8744 Brown St, Slatington, PA 18080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Hanna RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $186,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      8672 Brown St, Slatington, PA 18080

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      8672 Brown St, Slatington, PA 18080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrina Meixsell BHHS Benjamin Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $368,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      8684 Brown St, Slatington, PA 18080

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      8684 Brown St, Slatington, PA 18080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,500
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chad Fritzinger Koehler Marvin Realty

    • /17

      Est $386,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      3962 Mountain Rd, Slatington, PA 18080

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3962 Mountain Rd, Slatington, PA 18080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maryann Schoch BHGRE Valley Partners-Bethlehm

    • /43

      Est $321,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      4729 Mountain Rd, Slatington, PA 18080

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4729 Mountain Rd, Slatington, PA 18080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Arner Dean R. Arner Real Estate Co.

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      9222 N Loop Rd, Slatington, PA 18080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9222 N Loop Rd, Slatington, PA 18080

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dionelcy Bloom Weichert Realtors - Allentown

    • /27

      Est $239,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      7346 Swamp Hollow Rd, Slatington, PA 18080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      7346 Swamp Hollow Rd, Slatington, PA 18080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Vasko BHHS Benjamin Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $333,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      4724 Irvin Rd, Slatington, PA 18080

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4724 Irvin Rd, Slatington, PA 18080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Heffelfinger Spectrum Real Estate Inc

    • /27

      Est $261,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      4973 Mountain Rd, Slatington, PA 18080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4973 Mountain Rd, Slatington, PA 18080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Steo Keller Williams Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $390,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      6863 Lime Kiln Rd, Slatington, PA 18080

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      6863 Lime Kiln Rd, Slatington, PA 18080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Harry Lippincott Iron Valley Real Estate Legacy

    • /36

      Est $478,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      9021 Furnace Rd, Slatington, PA 18080

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9021 Furnace Rd, Slatington, PA 18080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Mullen Mullen Realty Associates

    • /50

      Est $615,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      8755 Jones Rd, Slatington, PA 18080

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8755 Jones Rd, Slatington, PA 18080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patty Jo Anzivine RE/MAX

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      6147 Telford Ct, Slatington, PA 18080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6147 Telford Ct, Slatington, PA 18080

      Last Sold Summary

      • $97/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Evan Meixsell BHHS Benjamin Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $283,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      8209 Williams St, Slatington, PA 18080

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      8209 Williams St, Slatington, PA 18080

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Roy EXP Realty LLC

    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Willow Ave, Slatington, PA 18080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      25 Willow Ave, Slatington, PA 18080

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Sawah VRA Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      642 Main St, Slatington, PA 18080

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      642 Main St, Slatington, PA 18080

      Last Sold Summary

      • $91/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Roldan United RealEstate Strive212 LV

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      5818 Monroe Ct, Slatington, PA 18080

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5818 Monroe Ct, Slatington, PA 18080

      Last Sold Summary

      • $32/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Gibat Keller Williams Allentown

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      6610 Pennsylvania 873, Slatington, PA 18080

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6610 Pennsylvania 873, Slatington, PA 18080

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services

    • /50

      Est $482,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      6227 Jenna Ct, Slatington, PA 18080

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      6227 Jenna Ct, Slatington, PA 18080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Piera Moyer RE/MAX of Reading

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      6016 Ambler Ct, Slatington, PA 18080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6016 Ambler Ct, Slatington, PA 18080

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick McCauley Northwest Territory RealEstate

    • /47

      Est $447,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      7762 Harbor Ln, Slatington, PA 18080

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7762 Harbor Ln, Slatington, PA 18080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Roncase Long & Foster

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      8526 Brown St, Slatington, PA 18080

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      8526 Brown St, Slatington, PA 18080

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Mahon CENTURY 21 Keim

    • /34

      Est $230,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      8204 Williams St, Slatington, PA 18080

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      8204 Williams St, Slatington, PA 18080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Davidson Keller Williams Allentown

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home