3,596

Slippery Rock, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $230,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      4098 Harlansburg Rd, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4098 Harlansburg Rd, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • May 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Julie Miller WPML Inactive User File

    • /24

      Est $322,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      518 Reese Rd, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      518 Reese Rd, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Renee Dean HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /25

      Est $276,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      285 Sylvania Rd, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      285 Sylvania Rd, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Gaye Mack BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $301,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      4068 Harlansburg Rd, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      4068 Harlansburg Rd, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lori Hilliard RE/MAX INFINITY

    • /25

      Est $432,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      3929 Harlansburg Rd, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3929 Harlansburg Rd, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Oct 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Mihm HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /15

      Est $277,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      1133 Burns Road Extension, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1133 Burns Road Extension, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Oct 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Caren Foy KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /16

      Est $300,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      392 Burns Rd, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      392 Burns Rd, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Caren Foy KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /12

      Est $283,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Armstrong Hill Ln, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      144 Armstrong Hill Ln, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lori Hilliard RE/MAX INFINITY

    • /25

      Est $400,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      197 Church Rd, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      197 Church Rd, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Nov 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Gould COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $465,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Crolls Mill Rd, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      125 Crolls Mill Rd, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Kalmeyer WPML Inactive User File

    • /9

      Est $289,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Hill Rd, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      118 Hill Rd, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Rick Maiella HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /22

      Est $260,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      654 W Liberty Rd, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      654 W Liberty Rd, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Aug 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Callen BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $318,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Rhoer Rd, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      131 Rhoer Rd, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Mar 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Humphrey WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $182,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      720 W Liberty Rd, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      720 W Liberty Rd, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 436% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,000
      • Mar 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Gina Loebell WPML Inactive User File

    • /17

      Est $394,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      804 W Liberty Rd, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      804 W Liberty Rd, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 321 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • May 07, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Maher HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /17

      Est $247,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Slippery Rock Rd, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      124 Slippery Rock Rd, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Dec 10, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Debbie King RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $368,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Slippery Rock Rd, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      250 Slippery Rock Rd, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 16, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Larry Rau RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $823,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Poplar Forest Dr, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 4,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      120 Poplar Forest Dr, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,500
      • Dec 18, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Carol Julin HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /25

      Est $804,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Arbor Trail, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      104 Arbor Trail, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Joann Echtler BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $580,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Poplar Forest Dr, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      111 Poplar Forest Dr, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 341 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Pat Pietropola WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $633,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Poplar Forest Dr, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,884 Sq Ft
      112 Poplar Forest Dr, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,500
      • Jan 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jack Hutterer BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /18

      Est $458,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Sassafras Dr, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      114 Sassafras Dr, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Erin Taylor WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $483,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Aspen Ct, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      102 Aspen Ct, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Anne Westbrook BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $344,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Aspen Ct, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      109 Aspen Ct, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,800
      • Jul 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Fix RE/MAX INFINITY

    • /19

      Est $485,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Willow Dr, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,772 Sq Ft
      103 Willow Dr, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 358 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,500
      • Sep 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Nichole Tonelli RE/MAX INFINITY

    • /25

      Est $798,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 White Oak Dr, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      206 White Oak Dr, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Feb 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Debbie King RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $668,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 White Oak Dr, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      103 White Oak Dr, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Apr 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Terence Van Doorne HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /19

      Est $269,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      256 Kelly Blvd, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      256 Kelly Blvd, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • May 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Allison Mortimer BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /22

      Est $351,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      257 Kelly Blvd, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      257 Kelly Blvd, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Jun 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Anne Westbrook BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /20

      Est $301,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      249 Kelly Blvd, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      249 Kelly Blvd, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Oct 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Nichole Tonelli RE/MAX INFINITY

    • /25

      Est $338,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 Kelly Blvd, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      233 Kelly Blvd, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Jun 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Debbie King RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $283,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Kelly Blvd, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      225 Kelly Blvd, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,500
      • Apr 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Bibza COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /19

      Est $290,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Kelly Blvd, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      217 Kelly Blvd, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,500
      • Apr 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Nichole Tonelli RE/MAX INFINITY

    • /21

      Est $197,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      174 Mulberry Ln, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      174 Mulberry Ln, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Dec 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Birckbichler HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /18

      Est $310,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      399 W Water St, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      399 W Water St, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 31, 2012

    • /11

      Est $188,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 W Cooper St, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      415 W Cooper St, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,900
      • Mar 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Nichole Tonelli RE/MAX INFINITY

    • /25

      Est $235,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 Mulberry Ln, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      163 Mulberry Ln, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Jan 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Gina Loebell WPML Inactive User File

    • /21

      Est $171,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      348 W Cooper St, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      348 W Cooper St, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,800
      • Aug 24, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Anne Westbrook BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /23

      Est $190,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      166 Elm St, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      166 Elm St, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Dec 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Tonelli WPML Inactive User File

    • /7

      Est $213,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      441 W Water St, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      441 W Water St, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 276% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,729
      • Sep 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent David Sweeney USREALTY.COM, LLP

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home