3,596

Slippery Rock, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $270,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      343 Barron Rd, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      343 Barron Rd, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Apr 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nichole Tonelli RE/MAX INFINITY

    • /18

      Est $630,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      326 Barron Rd, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      326 Barron Rd, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 277 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 15, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Kitty Sue Pfahl Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $379,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Kelly Rd, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      221 Kelly Rd, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $1,004/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Jan 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Mantzell RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $493,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Mccracken Rd, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      140 Mccracken Rd, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 21, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Terence Van Doorne HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /25

      Est $556,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      442 Countryview Rd, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      442 Countryview Rd, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 231 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Carol Tomayko Howard Hanna

    • /16

      Est $337,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Cooper Rd, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      210 Cooper Rd, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,995
      • May 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Shane Kunkle COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $434,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Currie Rd, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      124 Currie Rd, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,300
      • Apr 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lynnette Veri WPML Inactive User File

    • /3

      Est $218,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      452 Centreville Pike, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      452 Centreville Pike, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,500
      • May 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Gaye Mack BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /21

      Est $278,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Sanderson Dr, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      127 Sanderson Dr, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 245 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • May 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Swidzinski BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $255,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Cemetery Rd, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      147 Cemetery Rd, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Apr 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Carson BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /16

      Est $259,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      156 Cemetery Rd, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      156 Cemetery Rd, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • May 08, 2013

      Last Listing Agent John Ross WPML Inactive User File

    • /18

      Est $277,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Cemetery Rd, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      146 Cemetery Rd, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 314 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,500
      • Jan 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Hogsett EXP REALTY LLC

    • /23

      Est $277,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Cemetery Rd, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      143 Cemetery Rd, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jan 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Anne Westbrook BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /13

      Est $251,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      335 Harmony Rd, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      335 Harmony Rd, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,500
      • Jul 03, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Tonelli WPML Inactive User File

    • /18

      Est $316,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      275 Branchton Rd, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      275 Branchton Rd, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Jul 24, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Tonelli WPML Inactive User File

    • /24

      Est $354,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Harmony Rd, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      315 Harmony Rd, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Aug 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Anne Westbrook BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /15

      Est $132,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      246 Stoughton Beach, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      246 Stoughton Beach, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 397% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,600
      • Jan 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Rick Maiella HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /21

      Est $120,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 Stoughton Beach, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      229 Stoughton Beach, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 210% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,000
      • Feb 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Nichole Tonelli RE/MAX INFINITY

    • /12

      Est $150,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Barton Ln, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      108 Barton Ln, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Dec 13, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Paula Burtner HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /20

      Est $250,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Richard Ave, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      117 Richard Ave, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Dec 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jen Reilly BHHS Preferred Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home