4,191

Recently Sold Smith County TX Homes

Section Image
  • /31

    $348,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    4709 Chad Dr, Tyler, TX 75703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,329

    Last Listing Agent Carla Turner Newberry Real Estate

    4709 Chad Dr, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /48

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    20035 County Road 4114, Lindale, TX 75771

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,141

    Last Listing Agent Pam Barker Leslie Cain Realty, LLC

    20035 County Road 4114, Lindale, TX 75771
  • /43

    $599,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    116 Saint Andrews Cir, Hideaway, TX 75771

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,863

    Last Listing Agent Nita Cunningham ADT Realty Brokers

    116 Saint Andrews Cir, Hideaway, TX 75771
  • /27

    $229,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    207 Willow Rd, Bullard, TX 75757

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,741

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Ashley Dwell Realty

    207 Willow Rd, Bullard, TX 75757
  • /35

    $294,500 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1610 Waterton Cir, Whitehouse, TX 75791

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,661

    Last Listing Agent Shelia Dixon Showcase Realty

    1610 Waterton Cir, Whitehouse, TX 75791
  • /24

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    16112 County Road 164, Tyler, TX 75703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,994

    Last Listing Agent Madalyn Anderson Ember Realty

    16112 County Road 164, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /34

    $249,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    23259 Wateridge Loop, Flint, TX 75762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,493

    Last Listing Agent Donna Douglas Fathom Realty, LLC

    23259 Wateridge Loop, Flint, TX 75762
  • /48

    $170,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    15096 Cr 4148, Lindale, TX 75771

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tony Foster Simmons Real Estate

    15096 Cr 4148, Lindale, TX 75771
  • /46

    $440,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 03, 2025

    9321 Stonebank Crossing, Tyler, TX 75703

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,315

    Last Listing Agent Dee Martin RE/MAX Alight

    9321 Stonebank Crossing, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /40

    $257,500 Last List Price Sold Jan 28, 2026

    533 Woodside Dr, Hideaway, TX 75771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,283

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Anderson I-20 Team Real Estate, LLC

    533 Woodside Dr, Hideaway, TX 75771
  • /8

    $613,778 Last List Price Sold Jan 21, 2026

    20420 County Road 444, Lindale, TX 75771

    • Land
    • 55.8 Acres
    • $11,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,416

    Last Listing Agent Carroll Bobo United Country Legacy Land Company

    20420 County Road 444, Lindale, TX 75771
  • /48

    $328,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    118 Fairway Dr E, Hideaway, TX 75771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,426

    Last Listing Agent Emily Santina Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

    118 Fairway Dr E, Hideaway, TX 75771
  • /27

    $439,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    15674 County Road 436, Lindale, TX 75771

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Hooker Leslie Cain Realty, LLC

    15674 County Road 436, Lindale, TX 75771
  • /21

    $69,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    4125 Gallion Ave, Tyler, TX 75708

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $78,995

    Last Listing Agent Erika Gonzalez Maya Properties

    4125 Gallion Ave, Tyler, TX 75708
  • /40

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    420 Bunker Dr, Tyler, TX 75703

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,836

    Last Listing Agent DAVID KURTZ Dwell Realty

    420 Bunker Dr, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /31

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    10286 US Highway 69 N, Tyler, TX 75706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,792

    Last Listing Agent Derek Harris Leslie Cain Realty, LLC

    10286 US Highway 69 N, Tyler, TX 75706
  • /25

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    21332 County Road 445, Lindale, TX 75771

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jordyn Young MILLER HOMES GROUP

    21332 County Road 445, Lindale, TX 75771
  • /22

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    21855 County Road 3211, Overton, TX 75684

    • Land
    • 15.3 Acres
    • $11,438 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 173 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Smith ADT Realty Brokers

    21855 County Road 3211, Overton, TX 75684
  • /20

    $439,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    15337 County Road 196, Tyler, TX 75703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,445

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Latson Showcase Realty

    15337 County Road 196, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /22

    $239,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    10845 Nashville Dr, Flint, TX 75762

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,302

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Burks RE/MAX Professionals

    10845 Nashville Dr, Flint, TX 75762
  • /20

    $184,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1418 E Dawson St, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,049

    Last Listing Agent Brandon McIntyre East Texas Preferred Properties, LLC - Tyler

    1418 E Dawson St, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /9

    $880,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    12160 Cotton St, Flint, TX 75762

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,367

    Last Listing Agent Myriah Boles Standard Real Estate

    12160 Cotton St, Flint, TX 75762
  • /5

    $99,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026

    911 Mount Sylvan St, Lindale, TX 75771

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,261

    Last Listing Agent Melisa Terry ADT Realty Brokers

    911 Mount Sylvan St, Lindale, TX 75771
  • /39

    $219,999 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    408 Wendy St, Lindale, TX 75771

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,662

    Last Listing Agent April Shipman Leslie Cain Realty, LLC

    408 Wendy St, Lindale, TX 75771
  • /39

    $409,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1116 S Chilton Ave, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,855

    Last Listing Agent Brad Newberry Newberry Real Estate

    1116 S Chilton Ave, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /31

    $515,700 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4618 Flat Creek Cove, Tyler, TX 75703

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Ashley Dwell Realty

    4618 Flat Creek Cove, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /32

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    401 Woodland Hills Dr, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,695

    Last Listing Agent PJ Hartley RE/MAX Properties

    401 Woodland Hills Dr, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /43

    $504,999 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    20996 Patriot Cir, Tyler, TX 75703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,601

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bond East Texas Homes & Land LLC

    20996 Patriot Cir, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /18

    $290,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    521-525 S Clayton Ave, Tyler, TX 75702

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Stansbury The Property Shoppe - eXp Realty, LLC

    521-525 S Clayton Ave, Tyler, TX 75702
  • /7

    $114,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 05, 2026

    2314 Pleasant Dr, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,000

    Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    2314 Pleasant Dr, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /20

    $189,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2716 Manilee Ln, Tyler, TX 75702

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,071

2716 Manilee Ln, Tyler, TX 75702
  • /19

    $177,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1740 Mill Creek Dr, Tyler, TX 75703

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,031

    Last Listing Agent Julie Maberry Coldwell Banker Apex - Tyler

    1740 Mill Creek Dr, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /21

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    14664 Park Hill, Tyler, TX 75709

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,064

    Last Listing Agent Brent Boltz eXp Realty, LLC-Tyler

    14664 Park Hill, Tyler, TX 75709
  • /3

    $309,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1558 Brooke Dr, Tyler, TX 75704

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Reasor Jeanette Anderson Real Estate

    1558 Brooke Dr, Tyler, TX 75704
  • /33

    $230,000 Last List Price Sold May 14, 2025

    10638 County Road 384, Tyler, TX 75708

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,942

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hiller eXp Realty, LLC-Austin

    10638 County Road 384, Tyler, TX 75708
  • /30

    $219,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 13, 2025

    428 S Bois d Arc Ave, Tyler, TX 75702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,789

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Labat Albrecht Realty One Group Rose

    428 S Bois d Arc Ave, Tyler, TX 75702
  • /40

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    220 Texas Dr, Hideaway, TX 75771

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,167

220 Texas Dr, Hideaway, TX 75771
  • /32

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    12398 County Road 1131, Flint, TX 75762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,566

    Last Listing Agent Dawn McLarry McLarry Property Group

    12398 County Road 1131, Flint, TX 75762
  • /34

    $355,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    7350 Harpers Ridge Ln, Tyler, TX 75703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,949

    Last Listing Agent Bernadette Bender Realty One Group Rose

    7350 Harpers Ridge Ln, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /28

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    842 Ashford Ct, Tyler, TX 75703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,056

    Last Listing Agent Amy Egaña NextHome Neighbors

    842 Ashford Ct, Tyler, TX 75703

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home