3,301

Properties in ZIP Code 42171

Section Image
    • /8

      Est $267,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Red Cross Rd, Park City, KY 42160

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,584 Sq Ft
      11 Red Cross Rd, Park City, KY 42160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Nov 09, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Robert York Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 Mount Union Church Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      505 Mount Union Church Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Chris Gravil United Country, Heartland Realty & Auction, LLC

    • /13

      Est $472,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      688 Stoney Point Church Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      688 Stoney Point Church Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 260 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Jun 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Smith Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Lavender Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1995
      235 Lavender Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • $6/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,000
      • Jun 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Heather Adams EXP Realty, LLC

    • /17

      Est $222,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      356 Merry Oaks Railton Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,901 Sq Ft
      356 Merry Oaks Railton Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Mar 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Josh Pierce Keller Williams First Choice Realty

    • /10

      Est $179,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      2295 Merry Oaks Railton Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      2295 Merry Oaks Railton Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 351% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,900
      • May 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Hunton Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    • /3

      Est $290,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      1641 Patterson Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1641 Patterson Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,400
      • May 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Bryant Smith Keller Williams First Choice R

    • /2

      Est $642,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      1345 Lewis Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1345 Lewis Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 1,852 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Huggins Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    • /38

      Est $294,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Merry Oaks Payne Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      165 Merry Oaks Payne Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Pulley RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $188,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      11598 New Bowling Green Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      11598 New Bowling Green Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,200
      • May 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dwayne Pierce Keller Williams First Choice Realty

    • /6

      Est $255,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      2999 Colesbend Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2999 Colesbend Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Erica Hildreth Keller Williams First Choice Realty

    • /16

      Est $151,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      8248 New Bowling Green Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      8248 New Bowling Green Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,127
      • Mar 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hinkley Elmore Real Estate

    • /8

      Est $234,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      8696 New Bowling Green Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8696 New Bowling Green Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ray Hishmeh, Jr. Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    • /13

      Est $174,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      8604 New Bowling Green Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8604 New Bowling Green Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Oct 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Non Member Licensee OUTSIDE MLS SALES OFFICE

    • /6

      Est $231,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      5427 Dripping Springs Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5427 Dripping Springs Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 633% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,500
      • Aug 05, 2019

• /5

      Est $187,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2002 Millstown Rd, Park City, KY 42160

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      2002 Millstown Rd, Park City, KY 42160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,760
      • Jan 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Randy Gibbons Glasgow Realty & Auction LLC

    • /28

      Est $373,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      10960 New Bowling Green Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      10960 New Bowling Green Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 13, 2019

• /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      12324 Old Bowling Green Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      12324 Old Bowling Green Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

    • /19

      Est $332,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Emerald Ct, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      130 Emerald Ct, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,500
      • Aug 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Stucy Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    • /13

      Est $377,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      990 College St, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      990 College St, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,500
      • Aug 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Ratliff Village Realty

    • /34

      Est $524,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      1770 Hays Smiths Grove Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1770 Hays Smiths Grove Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Terry Garmon American Land & Farm, LLC

    • /26

      Est $202,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      1816 Smiths Grove Oakland Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1816 Smiths Grove Oakland Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • Last Sold Price $113,000
      • Jan 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Dawson Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    • /18

      Est $216,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      1864 Smiths Grove Oakland Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1864 Smiths Grove Oakland Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,700
      • Dec 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tabatha Nunn Keller Williams First Choice R

    • /19

      Est $259,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Villa Dr, Brownsville, KY 42210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      181 Villa Dr, Brownsville, KY 42210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Feb 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Greg Raymer NextHome Realty Experts

    • /10

      Est $155,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Bluebird Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      151 Bluebird Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,500
      • Dec 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Shanahan Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    • /21

      Est $224,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      1049 Pig Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1049 Pig Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Terry Garmon American Land & Farm, LLC

    • /11

      Est $170,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      7563 Brownsville Rd, Brownsville, KY 42210

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7563 Brownsville Rd, Brownsville, KY 42210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Feb 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Alan Kepple Keller Williams First Choice R

    • /11

      Est $173,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      7489 Brownsville Rd, Brownsville, KY 42210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7489 Brownsville Rd, Brownsville, KY 42210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Oct 31, 2016

• /23

      Est $292,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      526 Upper Smiths Grove Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      526 Upper Smiths Grove Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Mar 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Knight Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    • /5

      Est $209,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      1970 Knobs Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1970
      1970 Knobs Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 498% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Nov 09, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Joe Wade Crye-Leike

    • /22

      Est $218,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      2487 Beaver Dam Church Rd, Brownsville, KY 42210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2487 Beaver Dam Church Rd, Brownsville, KY 42210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Mar 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Rogers Smalltown Hunting Properties & Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $287,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      2444 Beaver Dam Church Rd, Brownsville, KY 42210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2444 Beaver Dam Church Rd, Brownsville, KY 42210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Alison Gildersleeve RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $234,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Race St, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      159 Race St, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Sep 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Childress Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    • /18

      Est $296,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      195 Race St, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      195 Race St, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Sep 13, 2019

• /32

      Est $361,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Sunset Ln, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      60 Sunset Ln, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,900
      • Feb 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Hank Wilson EXP Realty, LLC

    • /33

      Est $288,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Timberwood Dr, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      175 Timberwood Dr, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,900
      • Sep 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Childress Red Edge Realty

    • /7

      Est $309,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Timberwood Dr, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      95 Timberwood Dr, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jan 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ken Byrd Ken Byrd Realty & Auction, Inc

    • /21

      Est $394,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Bewley Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      250 Bewley Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Dec 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Wilde Eubanks NextHome Realty Experts

    • /20

      Est $285,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Bewley Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      100 Bewley Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Hulsey Keller Williams First Choice R

    • /34

      Est $350,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      775 Denham Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      775 Denham Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • May 11, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Willis Farm and Home Realty & Auction INC

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home