3,301

Properties in ZIP Code 42171

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 3 Lewis Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Lot 3 Lewis Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dwayne Pierce Keller Williams First Choice Realty

    • /2

      Est $724,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Lake Forest Dr, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      54 Lake Forest Dr, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Reece Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 4 Lewis Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Lot 4 Lewis Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

• /2

      Est $274,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      1296 Pondsville Kepler Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1296 Pondsville Kepler Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tim Page Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    • /2

      Est $243,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Gateway Ct, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      65 Gateway Ct, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • Last Sold Price $154,900
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Skaggs Reed Keller Williams First Choice R

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      10727 Brownsville Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2021
      10727 Brownsville Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shauna Gravil RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      745 Red Cross Rd, Park City, KY 42160

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      745 Red Cross Rd, Park City, KY 42160

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Oct 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Davis Elmore Realty & Auction

    • /2

      Est $542,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Noah Bledsoe Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      225 Noah Bledsoe Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shauna Gravil RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $268,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Bent Grass Dr, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      33 Bent Grass Dr, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Sep 13, 2021

• /2

      Est $460,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      854 Pig Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      854 Pig Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharlene Grant Crye-Leike

    • /2

      Est $299,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      3517 Rocky Hill Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3517 Rocky Hill Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,900
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dale Chaffin Keller Williams First Choice R

    • /2

      Est $292,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      1356 Pondsville Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1356 Pondsville Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Biggs NextHome Realty Experts

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2605 Otter Gap Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2605 Otter Gap Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • $105/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Adams Keller Williams First Choice R

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      8095 Smiths Grove- Scottsville Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      8095 Smiths Grove- Scottsville Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • $64/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tony Huynh Keller Williams First Choice R

    • /2

      Est $304,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      455 T Elkins Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      455 T Elkins Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 41 Lavender Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Lot 41 Lavender Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Candace Elkins Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    • /2

      Est $295,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1875 Steam Mill Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1875 Steam Mill Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 287 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Clark Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 8 Hedge St, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Lot 8 Hedge St, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Hunt Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 7 Hedge St, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Lot 7 Hedge St, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Rocky Hill School Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      405 Rocky Hill School Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Johnson The Key Factor LLC

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home